Culture/Food and drink (5)
Culture/Internet culture (160)
- Draft:NCache Alachisoft: C-class
- Draft:Reface: Start-class
- Draft:Bokksu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Inworld AI: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Kahan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Quim Garrigolas: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Simon Crowther: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Spusu: Start-class
- Draft:OsmyReal: C-class
- Draft:Paul Goodenough: Start-class, COI
- Draft:We Will Die Warriors: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lauryn Evarts Bosstick: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alan Enileev: Start-class
- Draft:OpenPetition: C-class
- Draft:Ambarish Mitra: Stub-class
- Draft:International Institute of Communications: Start-class
- Draft:Reibus International: C-class
- Draft:Black Wall Street Holdings Inc.: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Archer Education: Start-class
- Draft:Serco Institute: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olive Hill Media: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Smotrim: Start-class
- Draft:Immersive Gamebox: Start-class
- Draft:Yoto (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jukedeck: Start-class
- Draft:The Dark Resurgence: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jõgevatreff: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Nuccio: Start-class
- Draft:Securities Information Processor: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tactical Assault Group (game): Start-class
- Draft:Dennis M.I.K: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Taelor: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EcoFlow Portable Power Stations: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of the Gods (play-by-mail game): Start-class
- Draft:Dragonboat (company): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Truescope: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holochain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silvio Lorusso: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Falcone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CDN77: Start-class
- Draft:Kody McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Airrack: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AniGames: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AnimeClick.it: C-class
- Draft:App monetization: C-class
- Draft:Azure Event Hubs: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Channelbox: Start-class
- Draft:Dorian Sarmasan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fantasy Basel: C-class
- Draft:Jim Marggraff: C-class
- Draft:Kaivan Shroff: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nikita Zhitov: C-class, COI
- Draft:Trigo (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dren McDonald: B-class
- Draft:FilmQuest Festival: C-class
- Draft:Anjali Kunapaneni: C-class
- Draft:Inpatient Press: C-class
- Draft:Visual composer: C-class
- Draft:Mobian: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Weiss Ratings: C-class
- Draft:Uranium Backup: Start-class
- Draft:FydeOS: C-class
- Draft:Project Access: Stub-class
- Draft:AllStarLink: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amity Blight: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Axel van Trotsenburg: C-class
- Draft:Sticky Password: Stub-class
- Draft:Grid (website): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Stuvia: Start-class
- Draft:Tivid TV: Start-class
- Draft:Champions Round: Start-class
- Draft:InMoment: C-class
- Draft:Who Are Ya: Start-class
- Draft:Bakhytbek Baiseitov: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Padilla: GA-class
- Draft:Zurich Pop Con & Game Show: C-class
- Draft:Farhad Azizi: C-class
- Draft:Ordinal Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Scatters: Start-class
- Draft:Tomomi Nishikubo: Start-class
- Draft:Alef Education: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Future Today: C-class, COI
- Draft:Benzaie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andreas Jungherr: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jack Levin (computer scientist): Start-class
- Draft:Sesame Street: All-Star Alphabet: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Kasumu: C-class
- Draft:Simon Migliano: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bitzero Blockchain: Start-class
- Draft:Nostr: Stub-class
- Draft:Drone Industry Insights: Start-class
- Draft:Yehuda Elram: Start-class
- Draft:Mirabella Beauty: Stub-class
- Draft:Night Zookeeper: C-class
- Draft:Lancium: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:E.gg: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Trust and Safety Services: Start-class
- Draft:Gigasheet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PreTeXt: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Schmiegelow: Start-class
- Draft:Nothing OS: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Samuel Leach: C-class
- Draft:The Spiral Bookcase: C-class
- Draft:Lostgamer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Network for international policies and cooperation in education and training: C-class
- Draft:Dati-Dati: Start-class
- Draft:Walker Scobell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karoline Prize: Start-class
- Draft:Tilda (platform): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Canada's Best Summer Job 2021: Start-class
- Draft:KASPR Datahaus: C-class
- Draft:MacDirtyCow: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ryuuu TV: Start-class
- Draft:Gather (metaverse platform): Start-class
- Draft:Abillion: Start-class
- Draft:Path to Nowhere: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DJ Cutman: C-class
- Draft:BarCode: C-class
- Draft:OnePlus 11: Start-class
- Draft:Ken McElroy (businessman): C-class
- Draft:Toby Morton: GA-class
- Draft:FreeYourMusic: Start-class
- Draft:The Real Life Guys: C-class
- Draft:Abilene (board game): C-class
- Draft:Skull (card game): Start-class
- Draft:Moonmoon (gamer): B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Darrion Nguyen: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Bereznay: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AIP Labs: Start-class
- Draft:Marketer.ua: Start-class
- Draft:Innova Market Insights: B-class
- Draft:Avery Alder: Start-class
- Draft:Synthesia (company): Start-class
- Draft:TrustedHousesitters: Start-class
- Draft:Kirk Docker: C-class
- Draft:Jack McCullough (author): B-class
- Draft:Camila Coelho: Start-class
- Draft:Full Metal Planète: C-class
- Draft:The Graph: C-class
- Draft:TweakTown: Start-class
- Draft:War Robots: Frontiers: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Historical Optimisation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mergin Maps: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shojae Hoseinzadeh: Start-class
- Draft:Erkin Tatishev: Start-class
- Draft:Champagne and Bullets: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Bierman: C-class
- Draft:Integer Holdings Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Manuel Suarez: C-class
- Draft:Barion: GA-class
- Draft:Yamaha RX-11: Start-class
- Draft:Meesho: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:V (programming language): C-class
- Draft:Identiv: C-class
- Draft:Nurali Aliyev: Start-class
- Draft:I3D.net: C-class
- Draft:Greg Brockman: C-class
- Draft:Rinku: Stub-class
- Draft:Open Surge: C-class
- Draft:Simon Brown: C-class
Culture/Linguistics (4)
Culture/Literature (109)
- Draft:Lycanthropes in games: GA-class
- Draft:Anna Spargo-Ryan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Růžena Dostálová: Start-class
- Draft:Ichiko Ima: Start-class
- Draft:Sravana Borkataky-Varma: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Review of Finance: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sandpoint Magazine: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Postumia (vestal): Start-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1974–76): C-class
- Draft:Seaside Gothic: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bruna Dantas Lobato: Start-class
- Draft:Nelson Ball: C-class
- Draft:Madeleine Milburn: C-class
- Draft:Angelique Kasmara: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Postmodern Ghazal: Start-class
- Draft:Hillary Rosner: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Salma El-Wardany: Start-class
- Draft:Ania Malinowska: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rose Aylmer: GA-class
- Draft:Sarenco: Start-class
- Draft:AnimeClick.it: C-class
- Draft:Christopher Eggers: Start-class
- Draft:Fobazi Ettarh: B-class
- Draft:Janae Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Serena Terry: C-class
- Draft:Anjali Kunapaneni: C-class
- Draft:Never Give an Inch: Fighting for the America I Love: Start-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Nell Dubus: Start-class
- Draft:Mynever Shuteriqi: Start-class
- Draft:Tanya Pampalone: Start-class
- Draft:Ilit Ferber: C-class
- Draft:International Poetry Forum: C-class
- Draft:Blair Hurley: Start-class
- Draft:Maniniwei: C-class
- Draft:Amity Blight: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joffe Books: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of The White Lotus characters: C-class
- Draft:Marlene Parrish: Start-class
- Draft:Salma Sanam: Start-class
- Draft:Nuno Moreira: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wang Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Abbas Shokri: Start-class
- Draft:Maigret Returns: Start-class
- Draft:Sylvia Patterson: Start-class
- Draft:Nano-ayurvedic medicine: Stub-class
- Draft:Astrid Alben: C-class
- Draft:Religion Unplugged (online publication): C-class
- Draft:Mpls.St.Paul Magazine: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fawaz Jaleel: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jonas Elbousty: C-class
- Draft:Melvin Edward Brown: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sarah Pettit: Start-class
- Draft:C.B. Bernard: Stub-class
- Draft:Hellebore (magazine): C-class
- Draft:Series of the Poplar: Start-class
- Draft:Series of Ox and Horse: Start-class
- Draft:Series of the Spider: Start-class
- Draft:Catalogue of Texts and Authors: Start-class
- Draft:Georgia Black: C-class
- Draft:Einstein in the Attic: C-class
- Draft:Bronislava Volková: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frep the Fox: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Spiral Bookcase: C-class
- Draft:Big Swiss: A Novel: Start-class
- Draft:Malavika Kannan: C-class
- Draft:Gennaro Cristian Celestino: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fucking Young! Magazine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sara Cahill Marron: C-class
- Draft:Jeremy John (author): Start-class
- Draft:Tish Cohen: C-class
- Draft:Dollicious: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:World Famous Fairy Tale Series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stephen Orr: C-class
- Draft:Mary Miche: Start-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Niggemeyer: C-class
- Draft:Moinak Biswas: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Éric Dussert: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrea Wang: Start-class
- Draft:Masha Karp: C-class
- Draft:Davide Tarizzo: C-class
- Draft:Shajil Anthru: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Leonard Arthur Bethell: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Johan Egerkrans: Start-class
- Draft:Story of the Poor, Forlorn Wren: Start-class
- Draft:Ultimate Invasion: Start-class
- Draft:Tell Me What You See (book): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Court Royal: Start-class
- Draft:Laurie Sheck (author): Start-class
- Draft:Kyle Spencer (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Catherine Tabacopoulo: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charif Shanahan: Start-class
- Draft:Osseily Hanna: Start-class
- Draft:Emily Sachar: C-class
- Draft:Tatyana N. Mickushina: C-class
- Draft:Abominable and the Invisible City: Start-class
- Draft:Journal of Clinical and Translational Hepatology: Start-class
- Draft:Las Horizontales: Start-class
- Draft:Dr Who and the Daleks: The Official Story of the Films: Start-class
- Draft:Suzanne de Nervèze: C-class
- Draft:Mary Oyama Mittwer: C-class
- Draft:Tim Skorenko: C-class
- Draft:Dawn of DC: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Bellwood: C-class
- Draft:List of Proto Indo European deities: GA-class
- Draft:Worlds Collide (2023 comic book): Start-class
- Draft:Davronbek Tojialiyev: Start-class
- Draft:Bosniak epic poetry: C-class
- Draft:Linda Ólafsdóttir: C-class
- Draft:Minnie T. Wright: Start-class
Culture/Biography/* (1310)
- Draft:Arland Macasieb: Start-class
- Draft:Clare Manchon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Quinaz: Start-class
- Draft:Arnold Groh: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marco Pasanella: B-class
- Draft:Richard Turere: Start-class
- Draft:Liam Moore (referee): Stub-class
- Draft:Dan Woog (writer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irv Gikofsky: Start-class
- Draft:Dragas Dempa: C-class
- Draft:Peter Meso: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:MJ116: Start-class
- Draft:Tommy Millington: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert Spencer Stone: Stub-class
- Draft:Lorenzo Lazzari (footballer): Start-class
- Draft:Arthur Jones (footballer, born 1912): Stub-class
- Draft:Qi-Man Shao: C-class
- Draft:The Giant Steps: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Sélim Abdelmoula: Start-class
- Draft:Soft Lipa: Start-class
- Draft:Mateo Maraš: Start-class
- Draft:Paolo Nebrida: Start-class
- Draft:Jaime Vivanco: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oleg Chechik: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Gomez (basketball): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ernest Hariyanto: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olof Lundberg: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jacques Daudin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Ganjaman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robin Lumsden: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karlton Jones: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph H. Lee: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tony Worrell: Start-class
- Draft:Bruno Irigoyen: Stub-class
- Draft:Meylişah Hatun: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:José Baroja: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leonard Crossley: Stub-class
- Draft:Kevin B. Lee: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chance Mitchell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of FC Basel (2000–present): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adrian Sosa Nuez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Championships in Impact Wrestling: C-class
- Draft:Je'Caryous Johnson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yeom Kwang-ho: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tinatin Berdzenishvili: Start-class
- Draft:Kavian Lazar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kevin Gruft: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Kahan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lafayette Tharpe: Stub-class
- Draft:2022 Scottish Women's Premier League Cup Final: C-class
- Draft:Bruno Vergauwen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dirk Schattschneider: Start-class
- Draft:Eugene Kotlyarenko: Stub-class
- Draft:Harald A. Mieg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harun M. Hassan: C-class
- Draft:Jose Conceição Almeida: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of sovereign states headed by Charles III: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Mendoza: C-class
- Draft:Marko E. Weigert: C-class, COI
- Draft:Marq Hayes: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Martin Cimprich (Rugby Union): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Max Burt (baseball player): Start-class
- Draft:Mike Martt: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Keim: C-class
- Draft:Quim Garrigolas: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shea Cornish: Start-class
- Draft:UNC Charlotte’s Belk College of Business: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eike Marx: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Jay Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luíza Fazio: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Alex Asher Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon Crowther: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Paul Kenton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Ryan Chapman: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Darren Cann (Assistant Referee): C-class
- Draft:Michalis Papatheodorou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Turner (recorder): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ottawa Kwami: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Babita Spinelli: Start-class
- Draft:Laura Cocks: Start-class
- Draft:Kšumancäń Pirguž: Start-class
- Draft:Settasit Suvannaseat: Start-class
- Draft:Jörg Sonntag: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rabbani Tasnim: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Bertok: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arielle Scarcella: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlo Messina: C-class
- Draft:Crayon (singer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Liani: C-class
- Draft:John Morrison Hamilton: C-class
- Draft:OsmyReal: C-class
- Draft:Anna Spargo-Ryan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Reichard: C-class
- Draft:Mark Melton: C-class
- Draft:Shady Essam: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:James Dale (musician): Start-class
- Draft:André Miranda: Start-class
- Draft:Raheleh Filsoofi: C-class
- Draft:George Atkinson (Northumbrian piper): Start-class
- Draft:Sexmane: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Herard: C-class
- Draft:Lauryn Evarts Bosstick: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shooting of John Shorthouse: Start-class
- Draft:Elias Munshya: Stub-class
- Draft:Salvador Pliego: Start-class
- Draft:Jaipur Gunijankhānā: C-class
- Draft:Gorick Ng: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Romi Shraiter: Start-class
- Draft:Shain Shapiro, PhD: C-class
- Draft:Franciscus Verellen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John O. Beaty: C-class
- Draft:Isaac Kwame Essel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aya Soffer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brian J. Cole: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yasushi Kawakami: Start-class
- Draft:Mario Herrera: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Driss Dacha: GA-class
- Draft:Jelena Živanović: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Morgan Galen King: Start-class
- Draft:Steve Ellul: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tom Mustill: GA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Julio Simón: Start-class
- Draft:George Grasso: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chris Rossi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ichiko Ima: Start-class
- Draft:Peter R. S. Earl: C-class
- Draft:Markus Giebel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adolf Vogl (composer): Start-class
- Draft:Yamaguchi Kiichirō: C-class
- Draft:Rudolf Michael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Messner (ice hockey): Start-class
- Draft:Fabio Strinati: C-class
- Draft:Maurice Edelson: Start-class
- Draft:Rod of Iron Ministries: Start-class
- Draft:Hamnuna III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Premio Best LibertyCity: Start-class
- Draft:Louis Cambrézy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Taylor Krumrei: Start-class
- Draft:Yves Winkin: C-class
- Draft:Alex Weber: Stub-class
- Draft:Pascal Vasselin: C-class
- Draft:Leo S. Ullman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ferdinand Jan Ormeling Sr.: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alan Enileev: Start-class
- Draft:Thatcher Hurd: Start-class
- Draft:Mitchell Cox: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Atong Amos Agook Juac: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Queens Park Harriers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Di-Ann Eisnor: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luis Alcaraz Pineda: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred Quiroz: C-class
- Draft:Andreas Reif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Bird (composer): Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Bobby Hussy: Start-class
- Draft:Tibor Rafael: Stub-class
- Draft:Rahim Khan Kangarli: Stub-class
- Draft:Rudolph Wichmann: Start-class
- Draft:Albert Lewis (footballer): Start-class
- Draft:Aditya K. Gupta: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Conrad von Kleist: Start-class
- Draft:Agladze Giga: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elizabeth Margulies: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pere Formiguera: Start-class
- Draft:Pescy La Ley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alfred Honigbaum: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vasil Timkovič: Start-class
- Draft:Darious Clark: Stub-class
- Draft:Mike West (statistician): C-class
- Draft:Ebrahim Mehtari: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rafail Aliyev: C-class
- Draft:Oliver Zeffman: Start-class
- Draft:Quentin Rogers: Start-class
- Draft:Summer Internship for Indigenous Peoples in Genomics: C-class
- Draft:J. Eduardo Malaya: C-class
- Draft:Juan Andrés Milanés Benito: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexandre Antonelli: C-class
- Draft:Ernie Wolfe III: Start-class
- Draft:Samheng Boros: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benjamin Madrid: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephane Joel Barou: Start-class
- Draft:Sisowath Rathary: Start-class
- Draft:Chad Price (singer-songwriter): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sasha Havlicek: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Everybody's Worried About Owen: Start-class
- Draft:Igor Barrère: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Howard Wieman: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Giulianini: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dan Kelly (lobbyist): Start-class
- Draft:Sadval movement: C-class
- Draft:William Brooks (physicist): Stub-class
- Draft:Erin Vassilopoulos: C-class, COI
- Draft:İlyas İlbey: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Iduoriyekemwen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jhelisa Anderson: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Paul Alonso: Stub-class
- Draft:Ulrich Bartholmoes: Start-class
- Draft:Conflict Zone (TV programme): Start-class
- Draft:Nurullah Aslan: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmad Youssef Al Tal: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Brahim Rachiki: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Tamur Tohver: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Squire: C-class
- Draft:Cyril Michael Hetsko: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Edward James Headlam: C-class
- Draft:György M. Csákány: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mohamed Hakki: C-class
- Draft:Silvano Martello: Start-class
- Draft:Matteo Maggiori: Start-class
- Draft:Bruna Dantas Lobato: Start-class
- Draft:Nelson Ball: C-class
- Draft:Arthur del Prado: C-class, COI
- Draft:Effiong Essang: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Robert Xavier Burden: C-class
- Draft:Fausto Martelli: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher John Grey: Start-class
- Draft:Bassem Khalil Al-Salem: Start-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class
- Draft:Aidyn Rakhimbaev: C-class
- Draft:Alain Bensoussan (lawyer): Start-class
- Draft:Konstantinos Feutchine: Stub-class
- Draft:Miki Novovic: Stub-class
- Draft:Pawar Shrikant: Start-class
- Draft:Tony Flores: Start-class
- Draft:Hirayama Seisai: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Flynn (producer): Stub-class
- Draft:Javad Mokhbery: Start-class
- Draft:Ibrahim B. Anoba: C-class
- Draft:List of political office-holders of the Republic of China by age: Start-class
- Draft:Nikhil Mali: Start-class
- Draft:Josh Strizovic: Start-class
- Draft:Manic Focus: C-class
- Draft:Robert Gartland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrew Burashko: C-class
- Draft:Data and Analytics Research Environments UK: C-class
- Draft:Bob Whitcomb Racing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sijibomi Ogundele: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephen Orenstein: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:William Edward Shaw: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uthando Nes’thembu: Start-class
- Draft:Promota Kay Two: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ronald B. Lee: C-class
- Draft:Joe Danna: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Ulf Poschardt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabien Remblier: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Sherief Reda: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Randall Lavender: B-class
- Draft:JJ Kaplan: C-class
- Draft:Cal Calamia: C-class, COI
- Draft:Guo Yang: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Risto Nieminen: Start-class
- Draft:Zé Maria (footballer, born 1976): Start-class
- Draft:Tidjan Keita: C-class
- Draft:Shirley Sagawa: C-class
- Draft:Osmera Bin Omaro: Start-class
- Draft:Dovydas Giedraitis: Start-class
- Draft:2001–02 Amateur Scottish Inter-District Championship: C-class
- Draft:John Klingberg (musician): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnis Aleinikovas: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Serhiy Oleksandrovych Radchenko: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arad Entezar: Start-class
- Draft:Brett MacConnell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Suksan Bunta: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phanthamit Praphanth: Start-class
- Draft:George Buchanan (journalist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anders Kvamme Jensen: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert Wun: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Nuccio: Start-class
- Draft:Galimzhan Yesenov: C-class
- Draft:Dennis M.I.K: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Amrish Kumar Adhana: Start-class
- Draft:Zaki Kaifi: Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Lusail: C-class
- Draft:Hillary Rosner: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ryan Barrett (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Douglas Rigby: Start-class
- Draft:Parathavarma Pandian: Start-class
- Draft:Alika Milova: Stub-class
- Draft:Tarek Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:Lotfollah Taraghi: B-class
- Draft:Charles Ashby Lewis: C-class
- Draft:X-Two J: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Konopasek: Stub-class
- Draft:James Carter (music producer): Start-class
- Draft:Saro Grimani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elias Crespin: Start-class
- Draft:Grzegorz Żywica: Start-class
- Draft:Amjad Parwez Siddiqi: Start-class
- Draft:Markus Posset: Start-class
- Draft:Francisco Gomez Paz: C-class
- Draft:Bruce Katsiff: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sanjay Govil (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Sarenco: Start-class
- Draft:Edward Hart: C-class
- Draft:Scott Seiss: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Harber: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Oye: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shantel Christine Jackson: Start-class
- Draft:Apsara Iyer: Start-class
- Draft:Jericho Cruise Oceanic Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Owen O'Malley (soccer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Markus Kröger: C-class
- Draft:Anil Bheem: Start-class
- Draft:Marshall Sandman: Start-class
- Draft:Fung Kwun Ming: Stub-class
- Draft:Eberhard Sandschneider: Start-class
- Draft:Dave Greber: C-class
- Draft:Makena (elephant): Stub-class
- Draft:John W. Allen (ethnomycologist): C-class
- Draft:Tyler Stanaland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon Duffy (Producer): C-class
- Draft:Silvio Lorusso: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Albert Lin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nathalie de Leon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Haechan: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Dylan Duke: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Cushier Raven: B-class
- Draft:Bardin Valery Vladimirovich: Start-class
- Draft:Aishwarya Raj Bhakuni: Start-class
- Draft:Lewis Griffiths: Start-class
- Draft:John Petrizzelli Font: C-class
- Draft:Myratgeldi Meredov: B-class
- Draft:Taha Ayari: Start-class
- Draft:School of Government and International Affairs: Start-class
- Draft:Ferrer Ferran: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wolfgang M. Kuebler: C-class
- Draft:Miguel Ablóniz: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Merrill Chase, Sr: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Raquel Krähenbühl: Start-class
- Draft:Nathan Willcocks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tony Costa (artist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Romain Molina: C-class
- Draft:Kairbek Uskenbayev: Start-class
- Draft:Reuven Aronashvili: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nour Almoujabber: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Diggy Dang: C-class
- Draft:Paul S. Freemont: C-class
- Draft:Kyushu Pro-Wrestling: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Smit: C-class
- Draft:Erskine Faush Jr.: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Mobolaji Ogunlende: C-class
- Draft:David Kisiel: Start-class
- Draft:Mario da Corgeno: C-class
- Draft:Greg Ford (educator): C-class
- Draft:Daniel Rothman: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Eduard Georg von Bethusy-Huc: Start-class
- Draft:Vanessa Potkin: C-class
- Draft:Marvin Nuecklaus: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sophie Mercken: Stub-class
- Draft:James Cameron-Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Boris Ruge: Start-class
- Draft:Leon Emirali: Start-class
- Draft:Airrack: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ralph Spencer Steenblik: C-class, COI
- Draft:A. Chakrapani: Stub-class
- Draft:Abdication system: Start-class
- Draft:AbdulMajeed Melhem: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred Vancõsies: Start-class
- Draft:Ali Asghar Salehi-Kermani: C-class
- Draft:Amir Manbachi: C-class, COI
- Draft:Andaç Yapıcıer: Start-class
- Draft:Armando Azócar: C-class
- Draft:Ashish Goel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ashton Spears: Start-class
- Draft:BADVOID: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benjamin Goldman: C-class
- Draft:Bonaventure Dossou: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Chieko Mori: C-class
- Draft:Chol Deng Thon Abel: C-class
- Draft:Christian Olney: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Eggers: Start-class
- Draft:Clarence E. Corley, Jr.: GA-class
- Draft:Clifford Beal: C-class
- Draft:Dorian Sarmasan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fayyaaz Ahmad Zarroo: C-class
- Draft:February Tournament: GA-class
- Draft:GDT European Wildlife Photographer of the Year: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Giacomo Turra: C-class
- Draft:Gil Pereg: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gil Vega: Start-class
- Draft:Guillaume Fourrier: Start-class
- Draft:Harri Jones: C-class, COI
- Draft:Huh! (Heo Sung-Hyun): C-class
- Draft:Ira Maximilian Altshuler: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irma Carranza: C-class
- Draft:Ivan Sokač: C-class
- Draft:James Aaron Ellul: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Janae Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Janelle Marina Mendez Viera: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Denys Choulet: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John O. Ledyard: C-class
- Draft:John R. Miles: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph P. Yeldell: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Shepherd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Juliet Bảo Ngọc Doling: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kaivan Shroff: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Kamal Kaan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kasidit Kalasin: Start-class
- Draft:Keith Magee: C-class
- Draft:Kourosh Babaei: C-class
- Draft:Lawrence G. Campbell: C-class
- Draft:Leah Juliett: GA-class
- Draft:Liam Christopher O'Neill: C-class
- Draft:Luís Castanheira Loureiro: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Lawton: C-class
- Draft:Martha Mooke: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matthias Ostermann: C-class
- Draft:Mia Malan: C-class
- Draft:Michael Adu-Poku: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Jamin: Start-class
- Draft:Mimmit koodaa: C-class
- Draft:Mira (singer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Najee Lopez: Start-class
- Draft:Naveen Choudhary: Start-class
- Draft:Nick Pickett: Start-class
- Draft:Ousmane Badiane: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patrick Mutai: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pedro Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Peter Gierasch: Start-class
- Draft:Ralph Kellogg: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Warren Reinhardt: C-class
- Draft:Rodoljub Roki Vulović: C-class
- Draft:S. Gary Schiller: C-class
- Draft:Samuel John Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Sanna Sainio: Start-class
- Draft:Serena Terry: C-class
- Draft:Simon Seungmin Lee: Start-class
- Draft:Stefan Brunnhuber: C-class
- Draft:Steinbrenner Racing: C-class
- Draft:Stephen J. Page: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Poet Who Sat By The Door: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:TheHouse (Music Collective): C-class
- Draft:Thomas Lindemann: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tianyi Lu: C-class
- Draft:Timothy Gerald Quinn: C-class
- Draft:Tiny Legs Tim: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tom Sean: C-class
- Draft:Tommy Ray Calvert, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Willem Ombelet: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:William Wolk: Start-class
- Draft:Wojciech Sumliński: C-class, COI
- Draft:Wolfgang Liedtke: C-class
- Draft:Xavier Adsera: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: B-class
- Draft:Yulia Mahr: Start-class
- Draft:Yuriy Vatkin: C-class
- Draft:Çağıl Bocut: Start-class
- Draft:Maddie Jay: C-class
- Draft:Dren McDonald: B-class
- Draft:TBwoy: Start-class
- Draft:PJ Bianco: C-class
- Draft:Lucas van Merwijk: Start-class
- Draft:Malik Saif Dar: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cecchini Riccardo: Stub-class
- Draft:John S. Havens: Start-class
- Draft:Šimon Drgáč: Stub-class
- Draft:Tommy Auger: C-class
- Draft:Abdulghafour Arezou: C-class
- Draft:Rajeev Prasanna: Start-class
- Draft:Garrett Thornburg: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Boateng: Start-class
- Draft:Ajamu Kambon: Start-class
- Draft:Sanjay Kumar Lal: GA-class
- Draft:Tré Burt: Start-class
- Draft:Mr. Jam: Start-class
- Draft:Atul Malhotra: Start-class
- Draft:Never Give an Inch: Fighting for the America I Love: Start-class
- Draft:Vickrant Mahajan: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Reena Gupta: C-class
- Draft:Simba Bianchi: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew Hodgson (novelist): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Timoteus Anggawan Kusno: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Ahmed Bello: C-class
- Draft:Abubakar Sadiq Yelwa: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kenneth Mugabi: C-class
- Draft:Ravi Azad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Navid Jamshidi: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christian Agricola: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Braden Allen King: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heo Yool (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Travis Kuhn: Start-class
- Draft:Tzeng Shing-Kwei: Start-class
- Draft:Lai Deh-Ho: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew Goczkowski: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlos E. Cortés: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jimmy Keene: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kuo Ying-Nan: Start-class
- Draft:Shankar Prasad Bhargava: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:William Hakvaag: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Klebanov: Start-class
- Draft:Vivek Sood: C-class
- Draft:Syun Koide: Start-class
- Draft:Ethan Turner (sommelier): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Andy Vallentine: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Seán Ó Dálaigh: Stub-class
- Draft:Roy Dakroub: Start-class
- Draft:Ye Huacheng: Start-class
- Draft:K. A. Thippeswamy: Stub-class
- Draft:John Degotardi Jnr.: Start-class
- Draft:Yūya Saitō: Start-class
- Draft:Phakphum Romsaithing: Start-class
- Draft:Saroj Pratap Rana: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicky Hays: Start-class
- Draft:Felsőbüki Nagy: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ye Yint Aung (striker): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jimmy Neary: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Michael Hoyt: Start-class
- Draft:Tidarat Yingcharoen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Urho Kemp: Start-class
- Draft:Rıfat Şahiner: C-class
- Draft:Kevin Eva: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Blanca Lista: Start-class
- Draft:Daulet Otarbayev: Stub-class
- Draft:Rashmi Mantri: C-class
- Draft:Griffin Maxwell Brooks: B-class
- Draft:Priscilla Delgado: Start-class
- Draft:Jaime Claudio Villamil: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rashid bin Ahmed Al Maktoum: Start-class
- Draft:Vidoje Luković: Start-class
- Draft:Jonas Šileika: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Gorkov: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Dayrabun: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gokuldas Malpani: GA-class
- Draft:Giulio Cesare Vachero: C-class
- Draft:Karl Albert von Bombelles: C-class
- Draft:Susan James (musician): GA-class
- Draft:Tanya Pampalone: Start-class
- Draft:Elroy Salam: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Ms. Olympia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marius Andrei Feder: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefan Koppelkamm: C-class
- Draft:Kayze: Stub-class
- Draft:Orhan Türkdoğan: C-class
- Draft:Dennis Klemming: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Koch: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class
- Draft:E. Bradford Burns: Start-class
- Draft:Lancen Gm: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rolly Lambert: C-class
- Draft:International Poetry Forum: C-class
- Draft:Hans W. Paerl: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Discovering Alabama: Stub-class
- Draft:Gareth Smith-Doyle: Start-class
- Draft:Paolo Menaspà: Start-class
- Draft:Nadir Dias de Figueiredo: C-class
- Draft:Matt Rutherford (sailor): C-class
- Draft:Wade McCrory: Stub-class
- Draft:Marcus Lowry: Start-class
- Draft:Sewak Cheema: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Stefano Bianchi: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Olusegun Adepelehinde Obe: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stefan Mihajlov: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Annika Socolofsky: C-class
- Draft:Douglas Loveday: Stub-class
- Draft:Firdaus Irman: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:T. Shaheeswaran: Start-class
- Draft:David Ian McKendry: C-class
- Draft:Lady Slim: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ofer Mandelboim: Start-class
- Draft:Uzoma Orchingwa: C-class
- Draft:Axel van Trotsenburg: C-class
- Draft:Terrance Hodges: Start-class, COI
- Draft:James D. White: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Graziani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fabian Vettel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reya Sunshine: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jonathan Hatami: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Balcerski: C-class
- Draft:Paul Brodie (frame builder): C-class
- Draft:Derrick LeBlanc: Start-class
- Draft:Lainey Feingold: C-class
- Draft:Shane Sheets: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ebenezer Kepombia: C-class
- Draft:Maurizio Carnevali: C-class
- Draft:Michel Sicard & Mojgan Moslehi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rajab Islombekov: Start-class
- Draft:Khalid ghanem: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Los Pleneros de la 21: C-class
- Draft:Javid Banday: Start-class
- Draft:Stanley Harris (Author): C-class
- Draft:Meshal Hariss: Start-class
- Draft:Ruggero Romano (director): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marlene Parrish: Start-class
- Draft:Barak Rosenshine: C-class
- Draft:John Kiramis: Start-class
- Draft:George G. Beasley: Start-class
- Draft:Michael S. Hinson Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Marcello Bravo: C-class
- Draft:Matthew McKagan: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Morton (musician): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ilya Fushman: C-class
- Draft:Charlie Ottley: C-class
- Draft:Zvi Landsman: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:Pionieris: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Lucido: Stub-class
- Draft:Marin Mudražija: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ashland Rovers F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:L. Chris Stewart (2): C-class
- Draft:Ketch Secor: C-class
- Draft:Roland Piché: C-class
- Draft:UWA Nedlands Football Club: Start-class
- Draft:DreamCricket (company): Start-class
- Draft:Yassamin Ansari: C-class
- Draft:Noor Ahmad Shahtaz: GA-class
- Draft:Yang Seungkyu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bayard Rustin Center for Social Justice: C-class
- Draft:Ewan Cowie: C-class
- Draft:Frederick Mershimer: C-class
- Draft:Victor Ivaniv: C-class
- Draft:Heraldo Barbuy: C-class
- Draft:Ronan Donovan: C-class
- Draft:J. W. Stoker: Start-class
- Draft:Dias Tuleutayevich Suleimenov: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Abubakarr Multi-Kamara: Stub-class
- Draft:Sons of Scotland Pipe Band: Start-class
- Draft:Gale D. Jones: C-class
- Draft:Dinmukhamet Idrisov: C-class
- Draft:Kazheto Kinimi: Stub-class
- Draft:Jezza Uepa: Start-class
- Draft:Shwaki Habib: Start-class
- Draft:Liam MacDevitt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elvstrøm Sails: C-class
- Draft:Roman Konoplev: C-class
- Draft:Richard David Waters: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ireneu Barreto: Start-class
- Draft:Byron Warnken: C-class
- Draft:Elana Brundyn: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Sikes: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George Addo Jnr.: C-class
- Draft:Fareed Nawaz Jung: Start-class
- Draft:Izzi Gomez: Start-class
- Draft:Martin Regehly: Start-class
- Draft:Rohit Jangid: C-class, COI
- Draft:Gada Husain: C-class
- Draft:Sung Ryul Eric Yang: Start-class
- Draft:Deo Prasad: C-class, COI
- Draft:Richard Winkler (producer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erastus Akingbola: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bruno Gouery: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sallehuddin Ishak: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jody Steinauer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alberto Selvestrel: Start-class
- Draft:Camille Storm: C-class
- Draft:Nithilan Swaminathan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Aizil Yazid: Start-class
- Draft:John A. Daly: Start-class
- Draft:Om Sunar: C-class
- Draft:History of University Rugby in Canberra: C-class
- Draft:Wang Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Theeba Motorsport: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ibrahim Abotaleb: Stub-class
- Draft:Vedanth Nath: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Albert Williamson-Taylor: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gwen Addo: Start-class
- Draft:Jan Vormann: Start-class
- Draft:Meg Coffey: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Bakhytbek Baiseitov: C-class
- Draft:Fred Schweppe: Stub-class
- Draft:Bui Quoc Huy (artist): C-class
- Draft:Juliano Carneiro: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony McClaran: Start-class
- Draft:Abbas Shokri: Start-class
- Draft:Jeffrey Goldfarb: Start-class
- Draft:Makoto Suwa: Start-class
- Draft:Ignacio L. Lopez: Start-class
- Draft:James Dyke: Start-class
- Draft:Jun Zhuang: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Piet Groeneboom: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antonio Marsá: Stub-class
- Draft:Matias D. Cattaneo: Start-class
- Draft:Samar Chatterje: C-class
- Draft:Muslim naming ceremony for newborns in Nigeria: Start-class
- Draft:Shuddhashar FreeVoice: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nainika: Start-class
- Draft:Elvis Stephenson: Stub-class
- Draft:João Reis Moreira: Start-class
- Draft:Nace DeSanders: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ivan Ikić: Start-class
- Draft:Toofan Salafzoon: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tessa Kuragi: Start-class
- Draft:Joel Naukkarinen: GA-class, Possible attack
- Draft:Collin Veijer (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Don Miller (journalist): Stub-class
- Draft:Windson Ramos: Start-class
- Draft:Abdul Habib Attari: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Peter Semneby: Start-class
- Draft:Doug Fogelson: C-class
- Draft:Eunice Osayande: Start-class
- Draft:Naomi Bedford: C-class
- Draft:Paul George Zurkowski: Stub-class
- Draft:Christopher Hardie: Start-class
- Draft:Anzor Alem: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohanlal Panda: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mārtiņš Mits: Start-class
- Draft:Sukhpal Singh Gill: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sergio Franzoi: B-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Stuart Crawford: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Razzia (band): C-class
- Draft:DJ Ocyn: Start-class
- Draft:Darius Saint-Robinson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grégoire Nitot: Start-class
- Draft:Lindsay Clancy: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Monoky de Monok II: C-class
- Draft:Udo of Stolberg-Wernigerode: Start-class
- Draft:Liran Wizman: Start-class
- Draft:Sir Thomas Colvin William Ingilby, 6th Baronet: Start-class
- Draft:Sonic Death (band): C-class
- Draft:Twinpearly: Start-class
- Draft:Derrick LeBlanc 2: Start-class
- Draft:Tomomi Nishikubo: Start-class
- Draft:Naomi Waqo: Start-class
- Draft:Morteza Hosseini Ghaffari: Start-class
- Draft:Giuseppe Barboni: Start-class
- Draft:Raymond A. Goetz: Start-class
- Draft:Tiantian Kullander: Start-class
- Draft:Len Hope: Start-class
- Draft:Ravikant Tupkar: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Frédo Durand: Start-class
- Draft:Austin Handle: C-class
- Draft:Amadu Mamadakov: Start-class
- Draft:Hirut Bekele: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Yuriy Chertkov: Start-class
- Draft:Sri Nihal Tammana: Start-class
- Draft:Todor Popov: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jens Schulte-Bockum: Start-class
- Draft:Pop Stefan: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Matteo Allen: C-class
- Draft:Hendrell Remus: Stub-class
- Draft:Virupakshappa Gurappa Shivdare: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kyler Chua: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Paul M. DePalo: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Taylor Overpeck: C-class
- Draft:Nabil Bukhalid: Start-class
- Draft:Imad Lahoud: Start-class
- Draft:Edwin Taylor Williams: Start-class
- Draft:2016 Rhode Island Republican presidential caucuses: Stub-class
- Draft:George Fite Waters: Start-class
- Draft:Jeremy Saltan: Start-class
- Draft:Breaking Three Hours: Trailblazing African American Women Marathoners: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Morton Dimondstein: GA-class
- Draft:Frank Mba (police commissioner): Start-class
- Draft:Greg Ford (politician): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siddharth Warrier: Start-class
- Draft:Best in Class: Start-class
- Draft:John Crow (British scholar): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean-Claude Vignoli: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohit Sonkar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Emma Kate Matthews: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harold Calderon: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Tony Kenning: C-class
- Draft:Tilake Abeysinghe: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ruben van Schalm: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Royal Russell Long: C-class
- Draft:Ashish Dixit: Start-class
- Draft:Serhiy Kyi: Start-class
- Draft:Trizzy: Start-class
- Draft:Dane White: Start-class
- Draft:Santos Muñoz Tebar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grant F. Burns: Stub-class
- Draft:Visar Kastrati: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cliff Groh: Start-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Jack Levin (computer scientist): Start-class
- Draft:Hussin Alam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Schilling Nguyen: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jack Slack (boxer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aleksandra Bednarz: Start-class
- Draft:Marino Zerial: Start-class
- Draft:Gilles Bissonnette: C-class
- Draft:Vanessa Tomassini: Start-class
- Draft:Sidi Osho: C-class
- Draft:Clay Jordan: Start-class
- Draft:Vayeda Brothers: C-class
- Draft:Pascal van den Essenburg: Start-class
- Draft:Esmé Louise James: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Samuel Kasumu: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Reisman: C-class
- Draft:Dorian Rhea Debussy: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon Migliano: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zahir Yar Jung Bahadur: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Lattimore: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amario Cozier-Duberry: C-class
- Draft:Mark Raffles: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Spannowsky: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bryan Gentry: C-class
- Draft:Heshamudin Ahmad: Start-class
- Draft:Rose Sardana: C-class
- Draft:Yoshiaki Katayama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ali Shokri: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kenneth Roper: C-class
- Draft:Rowden White library: Start-class
- Draft:Shin Mizutani: C-class
- Draft:Nurlan Kenzheakhmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peter Kelly (Scottish footballer): Start-class
- Draft:Jonas Elbousty: C-class
- Draft:Ko Tsz Pun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pasquale Grasso: C-class
- Draft:Imma (virtual human): Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Melvin Edward Brown: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fergus Tierney: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paul Strebel: C-class
- Draft:Teobaldo Power: Start-class
- Draft:Steen Beck: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph Symonds (Pastor): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Naeem Kausar: Start-class
- Draft:Todd Snyder (race driver): Stub-class
- Draft:Matt Slater (sports executive): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Henry Kernot: C-class
- Draft:Helge Dedek: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jan Marvin Cox: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peter Schlosser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Earlene Cruz: Start-class
- Draft:John Glen Weaver: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Szameit: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Letlhokwa George Mpedi: Start-class
- Draft:Ihron Rensburg: Start-class
- Draft:Yehuda Elram: Start-class
- Draft:Simon O'Connor (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Ralph J. Slutz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saman Amarasinghe: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Josh Sokol: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed El Amine Hammia: Start-class
- Draft:Brahim Dib: Stub-class
- Draft:C.B. Bernard: Stub-class
- Draft:Khambakhadov Saifullah: GA-class
- Draft:Jacob Distelzweig: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Bezz Believe: Start-class
- Draft:Brandon J Berry: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Rubin (author): C-class
- Draft:Mike Clare: Start-class
- Draft:Greg Maluma: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joanna Swash: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vladimir Dragosh: Start-class
- Draft:Franklin Evans (artist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sion Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Hans-Joachim Lauth: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Svensson: Stub-class
- Draft:Noah Max: C-class
- Draft:Adam Warner (darts player): Stub-class
- Draft:Francesc Ferrer Pastor: Start-class
- Draft:Pete Griffin: C-class
- Draft:Kevin Kaarl: C-class
- Draft:Boris Gersman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claudia Bruce: C-class
- Draft:José Monir Nasser: C-class
- Draft:James Empey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charles Read (economic historian): C-class
- Draft:Robert V. Farese Jr.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Terrence Coli: Start-class
- Draft:Robert G. Heft: C-class
- Draft:Zakaria Aguletsi: Start-class
- Draft:Paris Institute for Critical Thinking: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pratik Sen: GA-class, 8 past declines
- Draft:Eric Zammitt: Start-class
- Draft:Abhilash Shetty: Start-class
- Draft:Masataka Nakazawa: C-class
- Draft:Eugenio Minvielle Lagos: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Robin Adams (singer): Start-class
- Draft:Anders Hagberg: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Bonetig: Start-class
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Thierry Delaporte: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Marduk's Address to the Demons: Start-class
- Draft:Magon (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Amar Chadha-Patel: Start-class
- Draft:Gilberto Felici: Start-class
- Draft:Rahul Kadri: C-class
- Draft:Om Murti Anil: Start-class
- Draft:Devendra Khandelwal: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Subhash Vasekar: Start-class
- Draft:Hilario P. Davide Sr.: C-class
- Draft:L'Étranger (DJ): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fiston Kalala Mayele: Start-class
- Draft:Awad bin Mohammed al-Qarni: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Schmiegelow: Start-class
- Draft:Joey Halzle: Start-class
- Draft:Blair Perkins: Start-class
- Draft:Kenny J. Seymour: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Samuel Griesel: C-class
- Draft:Dulcie Dunlop Ladds: Stub-class
- Draft:Fran Soistman: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Louise Winslow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rik L Rik (Richard Elerick): C-class
- Draft:Alexander Buchanan (stockman): C-class
- Draft:Nemanja Golubović: C-class
- Draft:Georgios Ardavanis: B-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bryce Hopkins: Start-class
- Draft:Shankar Aswani Canela: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer-Lee Dupuy: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Itu Chaudhuri: C-class
- Draft:Living worship: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eric Racine: C-class
- Draft:Markus Duesmann: Start-class
- Draft:Ashok K Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Sanjiv Saraf: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yashpal Singh Malik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yuval Dagim: C-class
- Draft:Fly Brother With Ernest White II: Start-class
- Draft:Van Calebs: Start-class
- Draft:Frep the Fox: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gary Wragg: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammad Dehghani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vittorio Continella: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gianmarco Di Biase: C-class
- Draft:Arnulf Lüchinger: C-class
- Draft:Amir Kia: C-class
- Draft:Feng Li (TV producer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Houska: Stub-class
- Draft:Lutfullah Khan: Stub-class
- Draft:Pietro Paolo Bombino: C-class
- Draft:Sig Mickelson: C-class
- Draft:Tom Hammick: C-class
- Draft:Adam Hegsted (chef): C-class
- Draft:Samuel Leach: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Holt (weaver): C-class
- Draft:Phonetix: C-class
- Draft:Blaise Ntedju: Start-class
- Draft:Ming Tsao: C-class
- Draft:Ben-Amun by Isaac Manevitz: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Chip DeStefano: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Florian Becker-Ritterspach: Start-class
- Draft:Malespín's War: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Duke of Noto: Start-class
- Draft:Corpus of Romanesque Sculpture in Britain and Ireland: Start-class
- Draft:Sally Scull: B-class
- Draft:Evan Winiker: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Peyush Bansal: Start-class
- Draft:Partha Sarathi Ray: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Preeti Chandra: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Richard Flack: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Michael Coyne - International Photo Journalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of songs written and produced by Han Jisung: C-class
- Draft:The Obelisk (magazine): Start-class
- Draft:Scott G. Bruce: Start-class
- Draft:2022–23 UAB Blazers women's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:Debprasad Dutta: GA-class
- Draft:Colin Shamley: C-class
- Draft:Penghu air raids: C-class
- Draft:Gennaro Cristian Celestino: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jason Madonis: Start-class
- Draft:Bibi Maham Khadija bint Musa Kazim: GA-class
- Draft:People's Party of Georgia: Start-class
- Draft:Shalom Rozenfeld: Start-class
- Draft:Suraj Raj Pandey: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daigo Nishihata: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher John Rogers: GA-class, 2 past declines, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Dónal Foreman: Start-class
- Draft:Prateek Gandhi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Just Riadh: B-class
- Draft:Nicholas J. Deml: Stub-class
- Draft:Hynd Bouhia: C-class
- Draft:Nimrod Ricardo Sapir: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeremy John (author): Start-class
- Draft:Fabiola Kim: C-class
- Draft:Mike Paul Kuekuatsheu: C-class
- Draft:Kanyeyachukwu Tagbo Okeke: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mateusz Smoczyński: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yaşar Bilgin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Angelo Karagiannis: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Alan Singh: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Maria Taniguchi: Start-class
- Draft:Woja Emmanuel: Start-class
- Draft:George Mathew: C-class
- Draft:Mark Grenside: Start-class
- Draft:Kosea Wambaka: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Karen Butler-Purry: C-class
- Draft:Shalun light rail station: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cade White: Stub-class
- Draft:Ryuuu TV: Start-class
- Draft:David Okit: Start-class
- Draft:Bozo Rudic: C-class
- Draft:Horst Skerra: Stub-class
- Draft:George Tompkins (composer): C-class
- Draft:Robin Kester: C-class
- Draft:Kenneth Fang: Stub-class
- Draft:Irving Russell Bush 2: Stub-class
- Draft:Hamvira Deva: GA-class
- Draft:Jacek Partyka: C-class
- Draft:Hassan Salameh-Sarkis: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephen Gibson: C-class
- Draft:Sumner H. Lark: C-class
- Draft:Jacquelyn Stucker: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred Carl Haussmann, Jr: C-class
- Draft:Sam Hazledine: Start-class
- Draft:Dodi Siddiq: Start-class
- Draft:Spyro (Musician): Start-class
- Draft:Grant Whitson: Start-class
- Draft:Julian Jansen: Start-class
- Draft:Viacheslav Briukhovetsky: C-class
- Draft:Peter Biegelbauer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George Gedda: Start-class
- Draft:Bradley J. Ross: Start-class
- Draft:Khalaf Ahmad Al Habtoor: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Devraj Dakoji: Start-class
- Draft:List of multilingual Prime Ministers of the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:Leal Naim: Start-class
- Draft:Edmund Cotterill: C-class
- Draft:Primitivo Lovina: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Pitman: Start-class
- Draft:Berian Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Balázs Trencsényi: Start-class
- Draft:Antonio Simon Vumbaca: C-class
- Draft:Elkhan Bashirov: C-class
- Draft:Fred Berman: B-class
- Draft:Zorawar Singh (jump-rope athlete): Stub-class
- Draft:Francisco Lugo-Viña Molina: C-class
- Draft:Hristiyan Petrov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hona Costello: Start-class
- Draft:DJ Cutman: C-class
- Draft:Al-Amin Ali Mazrui: C-class
- Draft:Harold Ralph Lewis: C-class
- Draft:Amr Neamatalla: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Victor Caixeta: Stub-class
- Draft:Shaghasi: GA-class
- Draft:Fela Akinse: Start-class
- Draft:Ghazal Saremi: Start-class
- Draft:Jamieson Shaw: C-class
- Draft:Ken McElroy (businessman): C-class
- Draft:Haris Brko Biber: C-class
- Draft:Amy Ralph: Stub-class
- Draft:Guillermo Escobar Aldasoro: C-class
- Draft:Joe Moler: C-class
- Draft:Alan Barnard: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Taiga Imanaga: Start-class
- Draft:Éric Dussert: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class
- Draft:Roy Salomon: C-class
- Draft:Evgen Multia: Start-class
- Draft:Maxime Saada: C-class
- Draft:Khaled Al Harthi: Start-class
- Draft:Travis Johnson (composer): Stub-class
- Draft:Philipp Käßbohrer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simone Denny: C-class
- Draft:West Virginia Beach Serial Killer: C-class
- Draft:Omar Yahya (actor): Start-class
- Draft:Sam Beklik: Start-class
- Draft:Ollie Garrod: Stub-class
- Draft:Edwin Key Yager: Start-class
- Draft:Herbert Scheibenreif: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:A. Simon Vumbaca: C-class
- Draft:Christopher Aidan Gilligan: C-class
- Draft:A-J Towse: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jeff Slate: C-class
- Draft:Alyan Khan: Stub-class
- Draft:Bandabika and Yaransa: C-class
- Draft:Kitayama Junyu: C-class
- Draft:Khasi I: C-class
- Draft:Mateus Soares de Azevedo: C-class
- Draft:Paul Littlewood: Stub-class
- Draft:Shajil Anthru: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Daniel Vorcaro: Start-class
- Draft:Jahcour Pearson: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Welch: Start-class
- Draft:David Redish: C-class
- Draft:Bartu Elci-Ozsoy: C-class
- Draft:Todd Black (American football): Stub-class
- Draft:Marvin Samel: C-class
- Draft:James Sligo Jameson: C-class
- Draft:Kicksie: GA-class
- Draft:Milly Mugeni: Stub-class
- Draft:Sara Gore: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joseph Pompo: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Edward Vernon Arnold: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Salzburger: Start-class
- Draft:Keron Watson (Animator): Stub-class
- Draft:Dirk Williams Jr: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexandre Lopes (businessman): C-class
- Draft:Darrion Nguyen: Start-class
- Draft:Leo Kent: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christoph Lüthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Hasanboy Burhanov: C-class
- Draft:Ryujin (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Kenan Heppe: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Lucian Kahn: C-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Grubb: C-class
- Draft:Jack Leahy: Start-class
- Draft:Marshall Weber: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dimitri de Boer: C-class
- Draft:K. K. Kochukoshy: C-class
- Draft:Christian Figueroa: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Wood (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:James Broom-Lynne: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kishna Ram Nai: Stub-class
- Draft:Jackson Khoury: Start-class
- Draft:Yoko Okumura: Start-class
- Draft:Lucy Natasha: Start-class
- Draft:Paiboon Damrongchaitham: Stub-class
- Draft:Dario Scannapieco: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad Hafiz Bayero: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Iftner: Start-class
- Draft:Anis Mouasher: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Aleksander Madry: Start-class
- Draft:Pedro Piquero: Start-class
- Draft:Anindya Kundu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tseng Ying-Tung: C-class
- Draft:Kris Kylven: Start-class
- Draft:Mitsunobu Kawamura: Start-class
- Draft:Yaniv Fridel: Start-class
- Draft:Iheoma Nwachukwu: Start-class
- Draft:Kenneth Thexeira: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Samuel Blunt: C-class
- Draft:David Gonzalez (multi-disciplinary artist): C-class
- Draft:Alexandr Wang: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lothar Abel: C-class
- Draft:Dave Chawner: C-class
- Draft:Camila Coelho: Start-class
- Draft:Otso Liimatta: Stub-class
- Draft:Ken Spain (political strategist): C-class
- Draft:David Marlon: C-class
- Draft:Laurence J. Kirmayer: C-class
- Draft:Laurie Sheck (author): Start-class
- Draft:Hamid Peymoode: Start-class
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class
- Draft:George Jackson (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Marianne Williamson 2024 presidential campaign: C-class
- Draft:Radhika Vijay: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Aaron Manning: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:James Michael Bailey: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alessandro Antelminelli: Start-class
- Draft:Edwin G. Cooley: Start-class
- Draft:Gordon Sterne: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Louis Percival Bosanquet: Start-class
- Draft:Nir Ben-Tal: Start-class
- Draft:Tony Meeuwissen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William R. Wiley: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:László Bartosiewicz: C-class
- Draft:Ailia Zehra: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Beitar-Hapoel rivalry: GA-class
- Draft:Braja Nath Misra: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Donald W. Klopf: Start-class
- Draft:Antonio Micallef: Start-class
- Draft:Baba Biram Das: C-class
- Draft:Amitav Banerjee: C-class
- Draft:Rhea Solanki: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dirk Görlich: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Philip Tetlow: C-class
- Draft:Kārlis Šiliņš: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jacques Jonathan Nyemb: Start-class
- Draft:Austin Pollock: Stub-class
- Draft:Shyam Manav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lily M: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Babajimi Adegoke Benson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charif Shanahan: Start-class
- Draft:Martin Smith (banker): C-class
- Draft:McKenzy Cresswell: C-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Babajide Obanikoro: C-class
- Draft:Walter Stein (paleontologist): Start-class
- Draft:Ravi Ahuja: C-class
- Draft:Paul Buchanan: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Agnew Harries: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Taqi Al Abduwani: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Sergei Sergeiivich Oldenburg: Stub-class
- Draft:Moon Sua: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MohBad: C-class
- Draft:Hall Thomas Wilson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oğuzhan Özbaş: Start-class
- Draft:Marquan Harper: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Frans Berkhout: Start-class
- Draft:Christine F. Baes: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Conquest of Cheng Han by Jin: C-class
- Draft:Merritt McAlister: C-class
- Draft:Abdul Hamid Sadka: B-class
- Draft:Erkin Tatishev: Start-class
- Draft:Muharrem Aslan: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Moses Mulumba: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:John Nutt: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Abraham Osinubi: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Marc Keyrouz: Start-class
- Draft:The History Chicks: C-class
- Draft:Sibelle Abou Nassif: Start-class
- Draft:Iliyan kuzmanov: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:A.R. Mitchell: C-class
- Draft:Akiko Tokuoka: C-class
- Draft:Ramzy Baroud: Stub-class
- Draft:James Shepherd (musician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Manuel Suarez: C-class
- Draft:Osseily Hanna: Start-class
- Draft:Aurat (word): C-class
- Draft:Marcio Philomena: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Matthew Liam Nicholson: C-class
- Draft:Maral Baniadam: C-class
- Draft:Kefas Brand: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Saurav Palodhi: Start-class
- Draft:Alişan Tekinler: Start-class
- Draft:Maurizio Reggiani: Start-class
- Draft:Yonko Grozev: Start-class
- Draft:Rajeev Kumar Gupta: Stub-class
- Draft:Jamil Abiad: Start-class
- Draft:Sangramsingh Thakur: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Dyczkowski: C-class
- Draft:Kendra Foster: C-class
- Draft:Ahmed Taha Abu Ragheef: Start-class
- Draft:Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge: Start-class
- Draft:David Boddy: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Isler: Stub-class
- Draft:Karen Patton Seymour: C-class
- Draft:Greg Gage: Start-class
- Draft:Ramana Balachandhran: B-class
- Draft:Grace Wang (academic): C-class
- Draft:Dante Aviles-Santos: C-class
- Draft:Adrian Antonsen: Start-class
- Draft:Diogenis Gorgonis: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmed M. A. Moharram: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Shigeomi Hasumi: Start-class
- Draft:S. M. Lutful Kabir: C-class, COI
- Draft:Korbinian Hamberger: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Abegg: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeff Yabuki: GA-class
- Draft:Rich Branning: C-class
- Draft:Slim Albaher: Start-class
- Draft:Emily Sachar: C-class
- Draft:Kirsten Neuschäfer: C-class
- Draft:Christian Barillot: C-class
- Draft:Emliliano Tagosam Salazar: Start-class
- Draft:Emiliano Tagosam Salazar: Start-class
- Draft:2023 in Brazilian football: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Tullis: Start-class
- Draft:Lala Ram Saran Das Talwar: Start-class
- Draft:Manmohan Misra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thakur Gadadhar Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Ross W. Duffin: B-class
- Draft:Josh Bieuz-Yasyszczuk: Start-class
- Draft:Traditional Native Tattoos from the Pacific Northwest: Start-class
- Draft:Umar Sharif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrea Pregoni: Start-class
- Draft:Deepak Rawat: C-class
- Draft:Anders Johansson (artist manager): Start-class
- Draft:David M. Grobman: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jordan Bailey: Start-class
- Draft:Nurali Aliyev: Start-class
- Draft:Ezekiel Golan: C-class
- Draft:Washington DC Taiwanese School: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Santiago Pani: GA-class
- Draft:Tom Rice (private): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Torsten Hoefler: C-class
- Draft:Javad Khodadadi Kasanagh: Start-class
- Draft:Hu Zhongchi: Start-class
- Draft:Chavão888: Start-class
- Draft:Arotin and Serghei: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jonathan Richard Truss: B-class
- Draft:Echendu Ndubuisi: C-class
- Draft:John Charles Reedburg: Stub-class
- Draft:Norberto Vélez Curbelo: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Saffiyah Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Tim Skorenko: C-class
- Draft:A Flower in the Raining Night: C-class
- Draft:Yannis Lagha: Stub-class
- Draft:Purna Loksom: Stub-class
- Draft:Hans Ehm: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Aditya Tiwari: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Helge Brinkeback: Stub-class
- Draft:Suzanne Fletcher: Start-class
- Draft:Hakuhō Cup: C-class
- Draft:Xicheng Han: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Li Zhaoyi (Shu Han): Start-class
- Draft:2016–17 Hereford F.C. season: Start-class
- Draft:B.A. Wheeler: Start-class
- Draft:Reuben Shaw: C-class
- Draft:Greg Brockman: C-class
- Draft:Ravi Chary: C-class
- Draft:Lilly Yokoi: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Raseel Gujral Ansal: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Tony Zana: Start-class
- Draft:Lady Xiahou (Shu Han): Start-class
- Draft:List of people banned from entering Canada: Start-class
- Draft:Adonis Kapsalis: C-class
- Draft:Enrique Acosta (actor): C-class
- Draft:2022–23 CEV Women's Champions League: Start-class
- Draft:Lizzy Rose: C-class
- Draft:Nakamura Kazuuji: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of career achievements by Nathan Chen: GA-class
- Draft:Jaime Fernández (handballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Balaji Avaji Chitnis: C-class
- Draft:Ghanshyam Gupta Zaveri: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Bellwood: C-class
- Draft:Erin M. Jacobson: B-class
- Draft:Brian Buma: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:George M. Gosman: Start-class
- Draft:Hryhoriy Kozlovskyy: C-class
- Draft:Som Subedi: Start-class
- Draft:Sergey Donskoy: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Richard Leopold Wormser: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Frey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Grant High School: C-class
- Draft:Bob Robert Santos: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Calmsurble: Start-class
- Draft:Theolonius Kelly: Start-class
- Draft:Gerd Gockell: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hantao Ji: Stub-class
- Draft:Dinesh Verma: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tirukoilur Sisters: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Falzarano: C-class
- Draft:Amparo Fortuny: Start-class
- Draft:Hikoyai: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tony Saenz Y La Rosa De Oro: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Purple Robe Incident: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ira K. Packer: Start-class
- Draft:Davronbek Tojialiyev: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Doporto Alejandre: C-class
- Draft:Christian Harrison (runner): Start-class
- Draft:Zhang Fu-Xing: Start-class
- Draft:Shivani Baokar: C-class
- Draft:Rijad Smajić: Stub-class
- Draft:Alice Tripp: Stub-class
- Draft:Dinesh Kumar (chemist): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Simon Brown: C-class
- Draft:David Prophet Ramsay: C-class
- Draft:James Walraven: C-class
Culture/Biography/Women (263)
- Draft:Christiane Mandelys: Start-class
- Draft:Catherine Victoria Hall: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Melicka Jamshidabadi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mioara Mincu: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Callie Jo Smith: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toyin Alausa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ulrike Protzer: C-class
- Draft:Jan Gentry: C-class
- Draft:Ulrike Lienbacher: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tatjana Ostojic: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tillie Berger: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sara Lewis: C-class, COI
- Draft:Marilyn Murray: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Janet Gilsdorf: C-class
- Draft:Rita Payés: Start-class
- Draft:Remedios Solano Rodríguez: C-class
- Draft:Diana Sarko: Start-class
- Draft:Růžena Dostálová: Start-class
- Draft:Sravana Borkataky-Varma: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Debbie Wright: Stub-class
- Draft:Trayce Gigi Field: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olga Miler: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barbara Rossi (engineer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Postumia (vestal): Start-class
- Draft:Eva Nielsen (artist): Start-class
- Draft:The Reckoning Project: Ukraine Testifies: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yaliza Burgos: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Laurie-Anne Sayles: C-class
- Draft:Yasmin Cader: Start-class
- Draft:Imogen Tyler: C-class, COI
- Draft:Maryam Kouchaki: Start-class
- Draft:Pi-Chin Chien: C-class
- Draft:Nekubakht Khudododova: Start-class
- Draft:Elizabeth D. Carney: Start-class
- Draft:Humsa Venkatesh: Start-class
- Draft:Kyproulla Loizou: Start-class
- Draft:Motor City Open 2023: Start-class
- Draft:Anastasia Golovashkina: GA-class
- Draft:Yafang Cheng: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harriette Keating: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lexy McDonald: Start-class
- Draft:Isuzuyori-hime: Stub-class
- Draft:Angelique Kasmara: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sarai Linder: Start-class
- Draft:Hilary Prentice: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bess (singer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Izar Algueró: C-class
- Draft:Sherry Suyu: Start-class
- Draft:Maliha Abidi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Postmodern Ghazal: Start-class
- Draft:Yulia Klymenko: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Salma El-Wardany: Start-class
- Draft:Ania Malinowska: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rose Aylmer: GA-class
- Draft:Paola Marzotto: C-class
- Draft:Dominique Halbout: C-class
- Draft:Kayleigh Truong: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Heidi Harmon: C-class, COI
- Draft:ZanaAfrica foundation: C-class
- Draft:Carola Lentz: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yana Kay: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Claudia Pohlink: C-class
- Draft:Teija Niku: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adelaide FitzGerald: Start-class
- Draft:Anita Rosenberg: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Erna Chimu: Start-class
- Draft:HSI Gomda Phyllis: Start-class
- Draft:Gujrat Giants Women's Cricket Team: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rachida El Azzouzi: Start-class
- Draft:Chanale: C-class
- Draft:Antonietta Grassi: C-class
- Draft:Christina Swarns: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Calkins: Start-class
- Draft:Aylín Avilez: Start-class
- Draft:Ada-Maria Ileana: Start-class
- Draft:Anna K. H. Hirsch: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charlotte Booker: Start-class
- Draft:Eleni Myrivili: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Emmily Barreto: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fobazi Ettarh: B-class
- Draft:Goulnara Arzhantseva: Start-class
- Draft:Grace E. Marion: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ibijoke Faborode: Start-class
- Draft:Jaimel Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Kyeru Phiona Bridget: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Labour relations in women's association football: C-class
- Draft:Miss Tahloulah May: Start-class
- Draft:Rita Carmo: C-class
- Draft:Rosemary Armao: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Virginie Mécène: C-class
- Draft:Suzanne Alexander: Start-class
- Draft:Drucilla K. Barker: C-class
- Draft:Oceanian nations at the FIFA Women's World Cup: C-class
- Draft:Toni Luckett: Start-class
- Draft:Ingvill Ødegaard: Stub-class
- Draft:Oompa (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Fame MMA: C-class
- Draft:Lisa R Young: C-class
- Draft:Philippa Loengard: Start-class
- Draft:Sarah Di Lorenzo: Start-class
- Draft:Malashri Lal: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pau Mueller: C-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Nell Dubus: Start-class
- Draft:Mynever Shuteriqi: Start-class
- Draft:Lillie Johnson: Start-class
- Draft:Blair Hurley: Start-class
- Draft:South American nations at the FIFA Women's World Cup: C-class
- Draft:Maniniwei: C-class
- Draft:Madeleva Manifesto: C-class
- Draft:Joffe Books: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cassandra Kunze: C-class
- Draft:Sahar Hosseini: Start-class
- Draft:Gloria C. Swain: Start-class
- Draft:Beibei Wang: Start-class
- Draft:Vatanika Patamasingha Na Ayudhaya: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Susan Wafula: C-class
- Draft:Salma Sanam: Start-class
- Draft:Arrate Guisasola: Start-class
- Draft:Felicia Young: C-class
- Draft:Kelly McLaughlin: C-class, COI
- Draft:Saskia Griffiths-Moore: C-class, COI
- Draft:Fatuma Mohamed Achani: Stub-class
- Draft:Martina Sester: C-class
- Draft:Kunsulu Zakarya: C-class
- Draft:Helen Marieskind: C-class
- Draft:Rosângela Berman Bieler: C-class
- Draft:Norma Sanchez: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angel Casey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shadi Karamroudi: Start-class
- Draft:Marina Kazimirovna Osipova: Start-class
- Draft:Kathryn Peddrew: C-class
- Draft:Ljiljana Mijovic: Start-class
- Draft:Sylvia Patterson: Start-class
- Draft:Ellen Ehk Åkesson: Start-class
- Draft:Kate Clark (flautist): C-class
- Draft:Kawira Mwangaza: Start-class
- Draft:Astrid Alben: C-class
- Draft:Helena Rosenblatt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jasmine Arielle Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Leigh A. Bortins: Start-class
- Draft:Sophie Boegner: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lydia O'Leary: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ruth Odinga: Start-class
- Draft:Sachiko Amari: Start-class
- Draft:Greetchen Díaz Muñoz: Start-class
- Draft:Folake Marcus-Bello: Start-class
- Draft:June Nixon: Start-class
- Draft:Percy Maxim Lee: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laura Misch: Start-class
- Draft:Janneke Parrish: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shuyun Zhou: Start-class
- Draft:Muriel Howorth: Start-class
- Draft:Jerusha Cavazos: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Pettit: Start-class
- Draft:Margaret M. Hanson: C-class
- Draft:Rana Kazkaz: Start-class
- Draft:Samantha Mogwe: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lily Greenham: C-class
- Draft:Aysha Renna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ena Vazquez-Nuttall: C-class
- Draft:Surabhi Khanal: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Capital City Murders: C-class
- Draft:Rhiannon MacFadyen: Start-class
- Draft:Karen Stone Talwar: C-class
- Draft:Lene Marie Fossen: Stub-class
- Draft:Naomi Emeka Nwokolo: Start-class
- Draft:Alžbeta Ferencová: Start-class
- Draft:Zdravka Kalaydjieva: Start-class
- Draft:Lara Bohinc: Start-class
- Draft:Estelle Brachlianoff: C-class
- Draft:Angela Hirbe: Start-class
- Draft:Bessma Khalaf: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Georgia Black: C-class
- Draft:Holly Shervey: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:O.Funmilayo Makarah: C-class
- Draft:Ellen Inutan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erika Crouch: C-class
- Draft:Bronislava Volková: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clara Higuera Cabañes: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Real Madrid Femenino seasons: Start-class
- Draft:Malavika Kannan: C-class
- Draft:Ersa Poston: Start-class
- Draft:Joan Williamson-Orr: Start-class
- Draft:Leora Batnitzky: Start-class
- Draft:Sarah Soetaert: Start-class
- Draft:Gehad Hamdy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Khin Oo Hlaing: Start-class
- Draft:Juria Ueda: C-class
- Draft:Tish Cohen: C-class
- Draft:Betty Paërl: C-class
- Draft:Ashlee Fontes-Comber (Sports Executive): C-class
- Draft:Caroline Elisabeth Cull: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Nayomini Weerasooriya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angela Busheska: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lynda Frese: C-class
- Draft:Ada Sari (discography): C-class
- Draft:Margaret Chant-Papandreou: Start-class
- Draft:Merline Saintil: Start-class
- Draft:Eryl Glynne Smith: Start-class
- Draft:Husne Ara Kamal: Start-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alice Withrow: GA-class
- Draft:Mary Miche: Start-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Niggemeyer: C-class
- Draft:Pru Buckley: Stub-class
- Draft:Fiona Robinson (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Jill Lerner: Start-class
- Draft:Jolien Schukking: Start-class
- Draft:Lina Geoushy: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Wang: Start-class
- Draft:Masha Karp: C-class
- Draft:Engelina Zelikman: C-class
- Draft:Jacqueline Shearer: Start-class
- Draft:Hannah Altman: C-class
- Draft:Olga Bykadorova: Start-class
- Draft:Abhinandita D Mathur: C-class
- Draft:Sacha Lees: C-class
- Draft:Iman Uqdah Hameen: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Dori Cohen: Start-class
- Draft:Winnie Odinga: C-class
- Draft:Shana Carroll: Start-class
- Draft:Karin Karinna Bühler: C-class
- Draft:Gabriella Ntaate: Start-class
- Draft:Winsome Brown: Start-class
- Draft:Hollie Rhiannon: Stub-class
- Draft:Abby Ajayi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Li Fu Lee: B-class
- Draft:Amy Scholder: C-class
- Draft:Toni Armstrong, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Adijat Gbadamosi: Start-class
- Draft:Catherine Tabacopoulo: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nayé Anna Bathily: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Yeji (singer): C-class
- Draft:Mia Phillipson: Start-class
- Draft:Laetitia Crahay: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Knapweed Nightmare: C-class
- Draft:Mary Marjory McDonald: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Elder: Start-class
- Draft:Nancy Lanoue: C-class
- Draft:Noreen Joyce Guerra: Start-class
- Draft:Orly Alter: C-class
- Draft:Eloise Hayward: Start-class
- Draft:Mapi Galán: C-class
- Draft:2022–23 National Basketball League (England) season: Start-class
- Draft:Rocky Rivera: C-class
- Draft:Pragya Akhilesh: Stub-class
- Draft:Ellie Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Cat Ferguson: Start-class
- Draft:Tatyana N. Mickushina: C-class
- Draft:Roya (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Susmita Syangtan Tamang: Start-class
- Draft:Suzanne de Nervèze: C-class
- Draft:Joan Williams (artist): C-class
- Draft:Mary Oyama Mittwer: C-class
- Draft:Juliet Agocha: Start-class
- Draft:Carole Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Princess Dongxiang: Start-class
- Draft:Nalie: C-class
- Draft:Linda Ólafsdóttir: C-class
- Draft:Minnie T. Wright: Start-class
- Draft:Stefka Cartaleva: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tatjana Ječmenica (table tennis): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Nirmala Chongtham: C-class
Culture/Media/* (479)
- Draft:Clare Manchon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Quinaz: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Meso: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:MJ116: Start-class
- Draft:Piano Island Festival: Stub-class
- Draft:Soft Lipa: Start-class
- Draft:The GIST: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nobita (band): Start-class
- Draft:Oleg Chechik: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Gomez (basketball): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olof Lundberg: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HP Reverb G2: Start-class
- Draft:Smoke (2014 play): Start-class
- Draft:Freestyle (Russian group): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Je'Caryous Johnson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bokksu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Inworld AI: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kevin Gruft: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Accordion (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam D. Moore: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Balikbayan: From Victims to Survivors: C-class
- Draft:Eugene Kotlyarenko: Stub-class
- Draft:Knitting Factory Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marko E. Weigert: C-class, COI
- Draft:Roger Yo: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Sedonas (band): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bright Nights (Springfield): B-class
- Draft:Tom Jay Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yevhen Minko: Start-class
- Draft:Jan Gentry: C-class
- Draft:Bingo Symphony Orchestra: Stub-class
- Draft:Gemischtes Hack (Podcast): C-class
- Draft:DiDi Delgado: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sunstrong Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. B. Braud: C-class
- Draft:David Bertok: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Crayon (singer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:OsmyReal: C-class
- Draft:GGPoker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Madhouse Company of London: Stub-class
- Draft:President's Star Charity: C-class
- Draft:Paul Goodenough: Start-class, COI
- Draft:We Will Die Warriors: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:James Dale (musician): Start-class
- Draft:George Atkinson (Northumbrian piper): Start-class
- Draft:Lauryn Evarts Bosstick: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gorick Ng: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Shain Shapiro, PhD: C-class
- Draft:Raphael Renè Jacobs: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Morgan Galen King: Start-class
- Draft:Tero Karppi: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Mustill: GA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Chris Rossi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Chairman Dances (band): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rudolf Michael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paoay Sand Dunes: Stub-class
- Draft:Pascal Vasselin: C-class
- Draft:Vitskär Süden: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alan Enileev: Start-class
- Draft:United Planet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Trayce Gigi Field: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bobby Hussy: Start-class
- Draft:Agladze Giga: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Reckoning Project: Ukraine Testifies: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Benjamin Madrid: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chefs on Fire: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1974–76): C-class
- Draft:International Institute of Communications: Start-class
- Draft:Reibus International: C-class
- Draft:Everybody's Worried About Owen: Start-class
- Draft:Erin Vassilopoulos: C-class, COI
- Draft:İlyas İlbey: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Alonso: Stub-class
- Draft:Elle Man: Start-class
- Draft:Conflict Zone (TV programme): Start-class
- Draft:Hush-a-Bye Baby: Start-class
- Draft:The Chronicle (Eton College): Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Miele: Start-class
- Draft:Mars Pocket Atlas series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Titanic Syndrome: C-class
- Draft:Marius Dragomir: Start-class
- Draft:Harriette Keating: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mike Flynn (producer): Stub-class
- Draft:New York Focus: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Run for money: Tōsō-chū: C-class
- Draft:Madeleine Milburn: C-class
- Draft:Jukedeck: Start-class
- Draft:Ulf Poschardt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:New Gen Divas: C-class
- Draft:SF Intra-city: Start-class
- Draft:Viseven: Start-class
- Draft:Guo Yang: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnny Franck: Start-class
- Draft:The Headies Award for Best Rap Album: Start-class
- Draft:The Headies Award for Hall of Fame: Stub-class
- Draft:Stefano Da Fre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aslak Klever: Start-class
- Draft:Izar Algueró: C-class
- Draft:Arad Entezar: Start-class
- Draft:Opus13: Stub-class
- Draft:The Headies for Best Pop Single of the Year: Start-class
- Draft:Dennis M.I.K: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Webit: B-class
- Draft:Hillary Rosner: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarek Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:The Headies Award for African Artist of the Year: Start-class
- Draft:1895 Films: C-class
- Draft:X-Two J: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Konopasek: Stub-class
- Draft:James Carter (music producer): Start-class
- Draft:Austrian Accordionists' Association: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jamaicans.com: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Scott Seiss: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shantel Christine Jackson: Start-class
- Draft:Western Electronics Show and Convention: Start-class
- Draft:List of Wile E. Coyote and the Road Runner cartoons: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silvio Lorusso: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Schupbach: Stub-class
- Draft:Alkemy X: C-class
- Draft:Teija Niku: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Haechan: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Aishwarya Raj Bhakuni: Start-class
- Draft:John Petrizzelli Font: C-class
- Draft:Anita Rosenberg: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Raquel Krähenbühl: Start-class
- Draft:Nathan Willcocks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Metaverse ethics: B-class
- Draft:Erna Chimu: Start-class
- Draft:Lumafield: Stub-class
- Draft:Lottery Corporation: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nour Almoujabber: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Diggy Dang: C-class
- Draft:Kyushu Pro-Wrestling: C-class
- Draft:Kody McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Marvin Nuecklaus: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:30th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class
- Draft:James Cameron-Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bryce Xavier: Start-class
- Draft:BADVOID: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:BollywoodMonster Mashup (festival): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cercle Music: GA-class
- Draft:Charlotte Booker: Start-class
- Draft:Chieko Mori: C-class
- Draft:Christopher Eggers: Start-class
- Draft:Clifford Beal: C-class
- Draft:Cristian Marianciuc: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dave Sidhu: Start-class
- Draft:Dorian Sarmasan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fantasy Basel: C-class
- Draft:Giacomo Turra: C-class
- Draft:Grace E. Marion: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Guitar Summit: C-class
- Draft:Huh! (Heo Sung-Hyun): C-class
- Draft:John R. Miles: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph Shepherd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kaivan Shroff: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Kamal Kaan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Keith Magee: C-class
- Draft:Kourosh Babaei: C-class
- Draft:Leah Juliett: GA-class
- Draft:Lucansky Arms: Start-class
- Draft:Meguro Rock-may-kan: Start-class
- Draft:Mia Malan: C-class
- Draft:Michael Jamin: Start-class
- Draft:Miss Tahloulah May: Start-class
- Draft:Rita Carmo: C-class
- Draft:Rodoljub Roki Vulović: C-class
- Draft:Rosemary Armao: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Serena Terry: C-class
- Draft:Steve Bradshaw (journalist): B-class
- Draft:TallyKhata: Start-class
- Draft:TheHouse (Music Collective): C-class
- Draft:Tianyi Lu: C-class
- Draft:Tiny Legs Tim: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tom Sean: C-class
- Draft:Trigo (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Verzió International Human Rights Documentary Film Festival: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Maddie Jay: C-class
- Draft:FilmQuest Festival: C-class
- Draft:The Media Project (organization): C-class
- Draft:Mike Boateng: Start-class
- Draft:Ajamu Kambon: Start-class
- Draft:Pranab Kr Nath: C-class
- Draft:Never Give an Inch: Fighting for the America I Love: Start-class
- Draft:Simba Bianchi: Start-class
- Draft:Kenneth Mugabi: C-class
- Draft:Navid Jamshidi: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tzeng Shing-Kwei: Start-class
- Draft:Lai Deh-Ho: Start-class
- Draft:Jimmy Keene: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Ancient Times News: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Devil Dog USA: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andy Vallentine: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Seán Ó Dálaigh: Stub-class
- Draft:HBz (DJ-Duo): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Oompa (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Cheppalani Undi (2022 film): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phakphum Romsaithing: Start-class
- Draft:Rıfat Şahiner: C-class
- Draft:Inpatient Press: C-class
- Draft:Blanca Lista: Start-class
- Draft:Priscilla Delgado: Start-class
- Draft:Weiss Ratings: C-class
- Draft:Roger K. Burton: Start-class
- Draft:Susan James (musician): GA-class
- Draft:Tanya Pampalone: Start-class
- Draft:Weak Supervision: C-class
- Draft:Kayze: Stub-class
- Draft:Lancen Gm: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:0DTE: Stub-class
- Draft:GlobalConnect Group: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sewak Cheema: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Annika Socolofsky: C-class
- Draft:Blair Hurley: Start-class
- Draft:David Ian McKendry: C-class
- Draft:Amity Blight: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abhi and Niyu: Stub-class
- Draft:Desmond Lam: Stub-class
- Draft:Joffe Books: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Data Lakehouse: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Capitol Park (Tuscaloosa, Alabama): Start-class
- Draft:Eritrean Satellite Television: C-class
- Draft:Clank (sound): Stub-class
- Draft:Zvi Landsman: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:Pionieris: C-class
- Draft:The Spectacular: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ketch Secor: C-class
- Draft:Japanese edition: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Anthony Alberta: Stub-class
- Draft:Sons of Scotland Pipe Band: Start-class
- Draft:Raja Ravi Varma Award: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Nuno Moreira: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Talent is Timeless: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Saskia Griffiths-Moore: C-class, COI
- Draft:Bruno Gouery: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Camille Storm: C-class
- Draft:Om Sunar: C-class
- Draft:Wang Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Bui Quoc Huy (artist): C-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Lyricist: Start-class
- Draft:Last Comiskey: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:James Dyke: Start-class
- Draft:J. P. Larocque: Start-class
- Draft:Fundamentally Cynical: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tricon Award: Stub-class
- Draft:Shadi Karamroudi: Start-class
- Draft:Aadhya Anand: Start-class
- Draft:Tessa Kuragi: Start-class
- Draft:Yungeen Ace: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:We’ll Understand it Better By and By: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Fédération Française de Catch Professionnel: C-class
- Draft:Paddy McDonnell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Don Miller (journalist): Stub-class
- Draft:Dev Sharma: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Naomi Bedford: C-class
- Draft:Anzor Alem: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rob Nagle: GA-class
- Draft:Creative Education Studio Tbilisi: Start-class
- Draft:DJ Ocyn: Start-class
- Draft:MatchTune: Start-class
- Draft:Kate Clark (flautist): C-class
- Draft:Sonic Death (band): C-class
- Draft:Twinpearly: Start-class
- Draft:Tomomi Nishikubo: Start-class
- Draft:Frédo Durand: Start-class
- Draft:Masterchannel: Stub-class
- Draft:Religion Unplugged (online publication): C-class
- Draft:Die Arbeiter von Wien: C-class
- Draft:Kyler Chua: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:InCar: Stub-class
- Draft:Beckwith (musician): C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Benzaie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NCT Tokyo: Start-class
- Draft:Stairway to Heaven (2007 film): C-class
- Draft:Breaking Three Hours: Trailblazing African American Women Marathoners: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andreas Jungherr: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tony Kenning: C-class
- Draft:Libroadrunner: C-class
- Draft:Joe D'Urso Singer Songwriter: C-class
- Draft:Santos Muñoz Tebar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Times applaud: Stub-class
- Draft:Karj Ro Ghunghat: Stub-class
- Draft:Vivek Venugopal: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Clay Jordan: Start-class
- Draft:Elemér Balogh: Stub-class
- Draft:Laura Misch: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Gentry: C-class
- Draft:Dinosauroid: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rose Sardana: C-class
- Draft:Max Fosh: C-class
- Draft:Big Noon Saturday: C-class
- Draft:Ko Tsz Pun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coke Studio Tamil (Season 1): Start-class
- Draft:Darling (2014 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TVALB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Drone Industry Insights: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Kernot: C-class
- Draft:Saman Amarasinghe: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tejas Prabha Vijay Deoskar: C-class
- Draft:C.B. Bernard: Stub-class
- Draft:Leya (musicians): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Rubin (author): C-class
- Draft:Joanna Swash: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sonita Gale: C-class
- Draft:HBO controversies: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Edmond Clint Fernandes: Stub-class
- Draft:Samantha Mogwe: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2012 Green Day iHeartRadio Music Festival incident: Start-class
- Draft:Graphia (software): C-class, COI
- Draft:Lily Greenham: C-class
- Draft:Night Zookeeper: C-class
- Draft:List of Tomorrow X Together live performances: Start-class
- Draft:Smart Metering Systems: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Boris Gersman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vijay Velukutty: Start-class
- Draft:Freakout Festival: C-class
- Draft:Terrence Coli: Start-class
- Draft:Pratik Sen: GA-class, 8 past declines
- Draft:Seher Bedi: Start-class
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Magon (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Amar Chadha-Patel: Start-class
- Draft:Southern Travels Private Limited: Stub-class
- Draft:Axel Schmiegelow: Start-class
- Draft:Kenny J. Seymour: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Louise Winslow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Holly Shervey: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Einstein in the Attic: C-class
- Draft:21st Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class
- Draft:25th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:26th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class
- Draft:28th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:29th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:32nd Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Hammick: C-class
- Draft:Phonetix: C-class
- Draft:The Spiral Bookcase: C-class
- Draft:Chip DeStefano: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:December Rains: Start-class
- Draft:Evan Winiker: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Starry (musical): C-class
- Draft:The Obelisk (magazine): Start-class
- Draft:Public Interest Journalism Lab: C-class
- Draft:Colin Shamley: C-class
- Draft:Dati-Dati: Start-class
- Draft:Walker Scobell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karoline Prize: Start-class
- Draft:Shalom Rozenfeld: Start-class
- Draft:Nite (band): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ticker (Play): Start-class
- Draft:Daigo Nishihata: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dónal Foreman: Start-class
- Draft:Prateek Gandhi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy John (author): Start-class
- Draft:Fabiola Kim: C-class
- Draft:Mike Paul Kuekuatsheu: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Juria Ueda: C-class
- Draft:Woja Emmanuel: Start-class
- Draft:Ireland on Craic: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chao Foon Monthly: Stub-class
- Draft:Ryuuu TV: Start-class
- Draft:Dollicious: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nam Hwa Opera: Start-class
- Draft:Nayomini Weerasooriya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ada Sari (discography): C-class
- Draft:Spyro (Musician): Start-class
- Draft:Grant Whitson: Start-class
- Draft:Graham Goodwin (musician): C-class
- Draft:Peter Biegelbauer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George Gedda: Start-class
- Draft:Bradley J. Ross: Start-class
- Draft:Simon A. Hawkins: Start-class
- Draft:World Famous Fairy Tale Series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Times Now Navbharat: Start-class
- Draft:Berian Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Mary Miche: Start-class
- Draft:DJ Cutman: C-class
- Draft:Synchron: B-class
- Draft:Shadow Mountains (band): Start-class
- Draft:Jamieson Shaw: C-class
- Draft:Karmsavi: Start-class
- Draft:Toby Morton: GA-class
- Draft:Moinak Biswas: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:The Real Life Guys: C-class
- Draft:Philipp Käßbohrer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Herbert Scheibenreif: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Masha Karp: C-class
- Draft:Scotiabank Wednesday Night Hockey: C-class
- Draft:Shajil Anthru: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Hunted By Elephants: C-class
- Draft:Marvin Samel: C-class
- Draft:Leonard Arthur Bethell: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Keron Watson (Animator): Stub-class
- Draft:Darrion Nguyen: Start-class
- Draft:Ryujin (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Kenan Heppe: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Christian Figueroa: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Wood (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Yoko Okumura: Start-class
- Draft:Pedro Piquero: Start-class
- Draft:Marketer.ua: Start-class
- Draft:Prakash Neupane: Start-class
- Draft:TrustedHousesitters: Start-class
- Draft:Kleztival: C-class
- Draft:Winsome Brown: Start-class
- Draft:Sisters Grimm: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Me ty: Start-class
- Draft:Hollie Rhiannon: Stub-class
- Draft:Katie McBride: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:'Who Killed Tupac (series)': C-class
- Draft:Dave Chawner: C-class
- Draft:Camila Coelho: Start-class
- Draft:V Shantaram Special Contribution Award: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abby Ajayi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Marlon: C-class
- Draft:Laurie Sheck (author): Start-class
- Draft:Kyle Spencer (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Hamid Peymoode: Start-class
- Draft:Black Sheriff: Start-class
- Draft:Marianne Williamson 2024 presidential campaign: C-class
- Draft:AMD Élan: C-class
- Draft:Gordon Sterne: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Symbiant Company: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ailia Zehra: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rhea Solanki: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lily M: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yeji (singer): C-class
- Draft:Ravi Ahuja: C-class
- Draft:Paul Buchanan: Start-class
- Draft:MohBad: C-class
- Draft:Shojae Hoseinzadeh: Start-class
- Draft:Marquan Harper: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Muharrem Aslan: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:America's Caddie (TV Series): Start-class
- Draft:BeatBread: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The History Chicks: C-class
- Draft:Ramzy Baroud: Stub-class
- Draft:James Shepherd (musician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Osseily Hanna: Start-class
- Draft:Spirit Super: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Liam Nicholson: C-class
- Draft:Maurizio Reggiani: Start-class
- Draft:Milano di Carta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sangramsingh Thakur: Start-class
- Draft:Marc Johnson (Executioner): Stub-class
- Draft:Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge: Start-class
- Draft:Rocky Rivera: C-class
- Draft:Release Athens: C-class
- Draft:Shigeomi Hasumi: Start-class
- Draft:Riki (American musician): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Emily Sachar: C-class
- Draft:Ross W. Duffin: B-class
- Draft:Kittiyal Ooty - Manikka Maattram (Music Video) 2023: GA-class
- Draft:Umar Sharif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ezekiel Golan: C-class
- Draft:Roya (artist): Start-class
- Draft:A Flower in the Raining Night: C-class
- Draft:B. Dylan Hollis: Stub-class
- Draft:Ravi Chary: C-class
- Draft:Jamaican Draughts/Checkers: Start-class
- Draft:Lilly Yokoi: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of people banned from entering Canada: Start-class
- Draft:I Sea U (Thai TV Series): C-class
- Draft:Adonis Kapsalis: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Bellwood: C-class
- Draft:Erin M. Jacobson: B-class
- Draft:Friedman Amplification: C-class
- Draft:Richard Leopold Wormser: Start-class
- Draft:Hard Rain SoloistEnsemble: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Calmsurble: Start-class
- Draft:My choice. The freedom train: C-class
- Draft:Amparo Fortuny: Start-class
- Draft:Rinku: Stub-class
- Draft:Davronbek Tojialiyev: Start-class
- Draft:Eddie Brett: Start-class
- Draft:Minnie T. Wright: Start-class
- Draft:Shivani Baokar: C-class
Culture/Media/Books (11)
Culture/Media/Entertainment (20)
- Draft:American Championship Wrestling: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Championships in Impact Wrestling: C-class
- Draft:Lycanthropes in games: GA-class
- Draft:Sandpoint Magazine: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Seaside Gothic: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Matthew Nuccio: Start-class
- Draft:Jericho Cruise Oceanic Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Falcone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stardom in Showcase vol.4: Start-class
- Draft:Airrack: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richard Morton (musician): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anthony Padilla: GA-class
- Draft:Mpls.St.Paul Magazine: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Best in Class: Start-class
- Draft:Hellebore (magazine): C-class
- Draft:Sacrifice (2023): Start-class
- Draft:Max Thrasher: B-class
- Draft:Fucking Young! Magazine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ring of Rebirth: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kenneth Thexeira: C-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Media/Films (67)
- Draft:El apostolado: Start-class
- Draft:List of accolades received by The Fault in Our Stars (film): GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Inland (2022 film): Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Rajavari Chepala Cheruvu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Kingsman: Start-class
- Draft:Choo Mandhirakaali: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Orey Pandu: Stub-class
- Draft:Ray Harryhausen: Movement into Life: Start-class
- Draft:Change Content: Stub-class
- Draft:Kerala Film Critics Association Awards 2011: Start-class
- Draft:Olive Hill Media: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Dark Resurgence: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dream Video Division: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rachid Djaïdani: Stub-class
- Draft:Brett Gregory: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Yayu A.W Unru: C-class
- Draft:Ghost (Kannada Film): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AnimeClick.it: C-class
- Draft:Çağıl Bocut: Start-class
- Draft:BaagadBillaa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brainwashed: Sex-Camera-Power: C-class
- Draft:Duplicitous Minds: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sambhavami Yuge Yuge (2006 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aaram Vetrumai: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reya Sunshine: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marcello Bravo: C-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Film: Stub-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Actress in a Lead Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Actress in a Supporting Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Actor in a Supporting Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Performance in a Comic Role: Start-class
- Draft:Boiling Point (2023 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Big Chief, Black Hawk: Start-class
- Draft:Gongofer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nainika: Start-class
- Draft:Maxim Balter: C-class
- Draft:Nace DeSanders: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Special Force: Anarchy: Start-class
- Draft:Pyar Ki Policy: Start-class
- Draft:Incision (film): Start-class
- Draft:Sesame Street: All-Star Alphabet: Start-class
- Draft:1st Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman: C-class
- Draft:BBC's Annual Critics' Poll: Stub-class
- Draft:Fakt Mahilao Maate: Start-class
- Draft:List of Indian films of 2017: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sniper: Rogue Mission: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chennai Story (film): Start-class
- Draft:Shadow Force (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Maharashtracha Favourite Kon?: C-class
- Draft:List of songs recorded by Balram Iyer: Start-class
- Draft:Leal Naim: Start-class
- Draft:Deep6 (film): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Adhikari: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Little Bone Lodge: Start-class
- Draft:Golden Raspberry Award for Worst Visual Effects: Start-class
- Draft:Champagne and Bullets: Start-class
- Draft:Shubham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adrian Antonsen: Start-class
- Draft:Tholvi F.C.: Stub-class
- Draft:1st iKON Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Shooting Stars (2023 film): Start-class
- Draft:Enrique Acosta (actor): C-class
- Draft:Capsule Gill: Stub-class
- Draft:IMordecai: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ponniyin Selvan: II: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tere Bin (Pakistani TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Los Hermanos/The Brothers (film): Start-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Media/Music (180)
- Draft:Ethel Coley: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Caliendo: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean-Sélim Abdelmoula: Start-class
- Draft:Suze Biserne: C-class
- Draft:Jaime Vivanco: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Los Villains: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Ganjaman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karlton Jones: Start-class
- Draft:The Smile Has Left Your Eyes (Asia Song): Start-class
- Draft:Kavian Lazar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mike Martt: Start-class
- Draft:Pauline Frechette: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Asher Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Turner (recorder): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Laura Cocks: Start-class
- Draft:Melvin Crispell III: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Reichard: C-class
- Draft:Sexmane: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Herard: C-class
- Draft:Rita Payés: Start-class
- Draft:Jelena Živanović: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Neuschwanstein (band): GA-class
- Draft:Adolf Vogl (composer): Start-class
- Draft:Could It Get Better Than This (The 502s album): Start-class
- Draft:David Bird (composer): Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Pescy La Ley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oliver Zeffman: Start-class
- Draft:Chad Price (singer-songwriter): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Giulianini: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pi-Chin Chien: C-class
- Draft:Jhelisa Anderson: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Black Boys on the Corner: Start-class
- Draft:Briella: Stub-class
- Draft:Manic Focus: C-class
- Draft:Andrew Burashko: C-class
- Draft:Bess (singer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Klingberg (musician): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Op zoek naar Danny & Sandy: C-class
- Draft:NOW Ensemble: Start-class
- Draft:Edward Hart: C-class
- Draft:Oh Geeez: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Duffy (Producer): C-class
- Draft:Yana Kay: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lewis Griffiths: Start-class
- Draft:Ferrer Ferran: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Miguel Ablóniz: Start-class
- Draft:Pierce Street Jazz: Start-class
- Draft:HSI Gomda Phyllis: Start-class
- Draft:Anémocorde (Aero-Clavicharord): Stub-class
- Draft:Sophie Mercken: Stub-class
- Draft:Stoneface and Terminal: B-class
- Draft:Dollar Signs (band): Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Emmily Barreto: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gil Vega: Start-class
- Draft:Martha Mooke: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mira (singer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Human Project: Start-class
- Draft:The Routes (band): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tones of Rock: Start-class
- Draft:Zawfan: Start-class
- Draft:PJ Bianco: C-class
- Draft:Lucas van Merwijk: Start-class
- Draft:John Riddle (actor): Start-class
- Draft:Tré Burt: Start-class
- Draft:Mr. Jam: Start-class
- Draft:Braden Allen King: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Verboten (band): Stub-class
- Draft:The Dying Arts (band): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dirty Day: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Schulz: C-class
- Draft:Pau Mueller: C-class
- Draft:Julio García Vico: Stub-class
- Draft:Marius Andrei Feder: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marcus Lowry: Start-class
- Draft:Muddy Moonshine: Start-class
- Draft:Melody Moko: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:K. Kawaii: Stub-class
- Draft:Los Pleneros de la 21: C-class
- Draft:Matthew McKagan: Start-class
- Draft:Beibei Wang: Start-class
- Draft:Jxdapoosh: C-class
- Draft:David Sikes: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anthrophobia (band): Start-class
- Draft:Richard Winkler (producer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Atwater (composer): Start-class
- Draft:Celebrants (album): Start-class
- Draft:Invasion of Privacy (album): Stub-class
- Draft:Guitar Mash: Stub-class
- Draft:Razzia (band): C-class
- Draft:Jasmine Arielle Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Jay James: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Edwin Taylor Williams: Start-class
- Draft:Trizzy: Start-class
- Draft:Intellectual Property (album): Start-class
- Draft:Debustrol: Start-class
- Draft:Shin Mizutani: C-class
- Draft:Pasquale Grasso: C-class
- Draft:Beams (Dan Costa album): Start-class
- Draft:Magic Shop (song): Start-class
- Draft:Myriam (Myriam Fares album): Start-class
- Draft:Lost Tapes (Röyksopp album): Start-class
- Draft:Simon O'Connor (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Jerusha Cavazos: C-class
- Draft:Bezz Believe: Start-class
- Draft:Acid Tongue (band): C-class
- Draft:Vladimir Dragosh: Start-class
- Draft:Noah Max: C-class
- Draft:Pete Griffin: C-class
- Draft:Kevin Kaarl: C-class
- Draft:Seán Millar: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robin Adams (singer): Start-class
- Draft:Anders Hagberg: Start-class
- Draft:L'Étranger (DJ): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Blair Perkins: Start-class
- Draft:Hannah Jadagu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rik L Rik (Richard Elerick): C-class
- Draft:Floyd Bentley: Start-class
- Draft:Ming Tsao: C-class
- Draft:Aurora (Daisy Jones & The Six album): C-class
- Draft:List of songs written and produced by Han Jisung: C-class
- Draft:Sinatra The Musical: Stub-class
- Draft:Sarah Soetaert: Start-class
- Draft:The Overlords: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bar italia: Stub-class
- Draft:Thick Dick and the Greenheads: Start-class
- Draft:Mateusz Smoczyński: C-class
- Draft:Peter Lawson (composer): Start-class
- Draft:George Tompkins (composer): C-class
- Draft:Robin Kester: C-class
- Draft:Irving Russell Bush 2: Stub-class
- Draft:Stephen Gibson: C-class
- Draft:Jacquelyn Stucker: Start-class
- Draft:Gde smo sad?: Start-class
- Draft:3RACHA: C-class
- Draft:Hona Costello: Start-class
- Draft:Deer in the Headlights: Start-class
- Draft:Get Up Sequences Part Two: Start-class
- Draft:Simone Denny: C-class
- Draft:The Dare: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Slate: C-class
- Draft:Bartu Elci-Ozsoy: C-class
- Draft:Kicksie: GA-class
- Draft:No More Hollywood Endings: Start-class
- Draft:Kartëhl: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kris Kylven: Start-class
- Draft:Yaniv Fridel: Start-class
- Draft:Micky Finn (DJ): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Jackson (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Hot Jazz Saturday Night: Start-class
- Draft:Piano Concerto n°1 (Scharwenka): C-class
- Draft:Antonio Micallef: Start-class
- Draft:Doom Picnic: Stub-class
- Draft:2013 in Chinese music: Start-class
- Draft:Electronic Dance Music Awards: B-class
- Draft:Moon Sua: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ruby Red Da Sleeze: GA-class
- Draft:Against the Grain Theatre: C-class, COI
- Draft:Marcio Philomena: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Plush (band): C-class
- Draft:P Nation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stairway to Heaven-Highway to Hell: Start-class
- Draft:Kendra Foster: C-class
- Draft:Yamaha RX-11: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Blake Rundle: C-class
- Draft:Lied der Jugend: Start-class
- Draft:B.A. Wheeler: Start-class
- Draft:505 (Arctic Monkeys song): Start-class
- Draft:Scope (Dutch band): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sueños (music festival): Start-class
- Draft:2020 in Chinese music: Start-class
- Draft:Stoned Cold Country: Start-class
- Draft:3rd Avenue (R&B Group): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Characters (Production Team): GA-class
- Draft:Christopher Umana: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Darryl Pearson (musician): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PRUSAX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Theolonius Kelly: Start-class
- Draft:Tony Saenz Y La Rosa De Oro: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:VK Drums: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Abel Ganz: Start-class
Culture/Media/Radio (2)
Culture/Media/Software (102)
- Draft:NCache Alachisoft: C-class
- Draft:Reface: Start-class
- Draft:Apache IoTDB: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Kahan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Crowther: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Spusu: Start-class
- Draft:Gigaclear: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2N Telecommunications: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Balabolka: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ambarish Mitra: Stub-class
- Draft:Black Wall Street Holdings Inc.: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Archer Education: Start-class
- Draft:Flex LNG: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Serco Institute: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Smotrim: Start-class
- Draft:Arcad Software: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:RTB House: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Notenik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yoto (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Securities Information Processor: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Taelor: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EcoFlow Portable Power Stations: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dragonboat (company): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Scientific Coalition for UAP Studies: C-class
- Draft:Truescope: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holochain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:CDN77: Start-class
- Draft:Reuven Aronashvili: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Airrack: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AniGames: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:App monetization: C-class
- Draft:Azure Event Hubs: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Channelbox: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Marggraff: C-class
- Draft:Servant (web framework): Start-class
- Draft:Craig Tooman: Start-class
- Draft:Visual composer: C-class
- Draft:Mobian: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EaseUS Todo Backup: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uranium Backup: Start-class
- Draft:FydeOS: C-class
- Draft:Agility Robotics 2: Start-class
- Draft:AllStarLink: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sticky Password: Stub-class
- Draft:Grid (website): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Stuvia: Start-class
- Draft:Tivid TV: Start-class
- Draft:InMoment: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Padilla: GA-class
- Draft:NovaSource Power Services: C-class
- Draft:VUit: C-class
- Draft:Ordinal Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Alef Education: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Future Today: C-class, COI
- Draft:Deviceless testing: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Delta Lake (Software): Start-class
- Draft:Jack Levin (computer scientist): Start-class
- Draft:Pascal van den Essenburg: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Migliano: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Janneke Parrish: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nostr: Stub-class
- Draft:VODA.ai: Start-class
- Draft:Lancium: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:E.gg: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Zero-touch provisioning: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trust and Safety Services: Start-class
- Draft:Gigasheet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PreTeXt: Start-class
- Draft:RoboRIO: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Nothing OS: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tilda (platform): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Canada's Best Summer Job 2021: Start-class
- Draft:KASPR Datahaus: C-class
- Draft:Diamond Model of Intrusion Analysis: Start-class
- Draft:MacDirtyCow: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gather (metaverse platform): Start-class
- Draft:Abillion: Start-class
- Draft:BarCode: C-class
- Draft:OnePlus 11: Start-class
- Draft:Ken McElroy (businessman): C-class
- Draft:FreeYourMusic: Start-class
- Draft:Cross Country Healthcare: C-class
- Draft:Moonmoon (gamer): B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AIP Labs: Start-class
- Draft:Synthesia (company): Start-class
- Draft:Kirk Docker: C-class
- Draft:Jack McCullough (author): B-class
- Draft:The Graph: C-class
- Draft:TweakTown: Start-class
- Draft:Historical Optimisation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mergin Maps: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MetaTrader 5: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adam Bierman: C-class
- Draft:Manuel Suarez: C-class
- Draft:Barion: GA-class
- Draft:Meesho: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:V (programming language): C-class
- Draft:OilX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Identiv: C-class
- Draft:I3D.net: C-class
- Draft:Open Surge: C-class
- Draft:Simon Brown: C-class
Culture/Media/Television (62)
- Draft:Survivor: Welcome to the Jungle (Israeli season): Start-class
- Draft:SMPTE ST 2067: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:American Championship Wrestling: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Championships in Impact Wrestling: C-class
- Draft:Far From Home (Nigerian Series): Start-class
- Draft:High School Musical: The Musical: The Series (season 4): C-class
- Draft:Laff Mobb's Laff Tracks: Start-class
- Draft:Yellowstone Season 5: Start-class
- Draft:Mera Naseeb: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Point (2021 TV series): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Brothers Sun (upcoming TV series): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Challenge: Argentina: El Desafío: Start-class
- Draft:Op zoek naar Danny & Sandy: C-class
- Draft:Rajo Serrano: C-class
- Draft:Jericho Cruise Oceanic Championship: Start-class
- Draft:WRJT-LD: Start-class
- Draft:Tyler Stanaland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2019 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: C-class
- Draft:Stardom in Showcase vol.4: Start-class
- Draft:Sab Satrangi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Trying to Pick a Fight: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barmy Dale: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of The White Lotus characters: C-class
- Draft:Betizu (TV program): C-class
- Draft:Vasantham Star 2023: Start-class
- Draft:Britain's Got Talent (series 16): Stub-class
- Draft:Boiling Point (2023 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:VUit: C-class
- Draft:Sylvia Patterson: Start-class
- Draft:The Inventor's Apprentice: Stub-class
- Draft:2021 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: C-class
- Draft:Sion Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Sacrifice (2023): Start-class
- Draft:Rhondda Findleton: Start-class
- Draft:Max Thrasher: B-class
- Draft:Glitter (Polish TV series): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stellina (TV series): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Fly Brother With Ernest White II: Start-class
- Draft:1:23:45: C-class
- Draft:The Parent Test: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mark Grenside: Start-class
- Draft:XFL on ESPN: Start-class
- Draft:Chris Coelen: B-class
- Draft:Critics' Choice Super Award for Best Actress in a Science Fiction/Fantasy Series: Start-class
- Draft:Ring of Rebirth: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2023: C-class
- Draft:Pataclaun: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Old Friends ... New Friends: FA-class
- Draft:Ilakkiya (TV series): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Accidental Farmer and Co: Start-class
- Draft:Kenneth Thexeira: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:American Reality Television Awards: Start-class
- Draft:A Gentleman in Moscow (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Episode 847 (Sesame Street): GA-class
- Draft:Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam: Start-class
- Draft:Asava Sundar Swapnancha Bangla: Start-class
- Draft:Krishna Mukunda Murari: Start-class
- Draft:Abominable and the Invisible City: Start-class
- Draft:The Checkup with Dr. David Agus: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Germany's Next Topmodel (season 18): C-class
- Draft:Let's Dance (German season 16): C-class
- Draft:Tere Bin (Pakistani TV series): Start-class
Culture/Media/Video games (23)
Culture/Performing arts (35)
- Draft:Ethel Coley: Start-class
- Draft:Je'Caryous Johnson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marko E. Weigert: C-class, COI
- Draft:Daniel Reichard: C-class
- Draft:Adolf Vogl (composer): Start-class
- Draft:Adam Rigg: Stub-class
- Draft:Daniel Giulianini: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lewis Griffiths: Start-class
- Draft:Brecht boycott in Vienna: C-class
- Draft:Sophie Mercken: Stub-class
- Draft:Charlotte Booker: Start-class
- Draft:Kamal Kaan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Virginie Mécène: C-class
- Draft:John Riddle (actor): Start-class
- Draft:Braden Allen King: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richard Winkler (producer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:João Reis Moreira: Start-class
- Draft:Marina Kazimirovna Osipova: Start-class
- Draft:Rob Nagle: GA-class
- Draft:Jerusha Cavazos: C-class
- Draft:Vladimir Dragosh: Start-class
- Draft:Claudia Bruce: C-class
- Draft:ProEnglish Theatre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:December Rains: Start-class
- Draft:Sinatra The Musical: Stub-class
- Draft:Sarah Soetaert: Start-class
- Draft:Sara Cahill Marron: C-class
- Draft:Ticker (Play): Start-class
- Draft:Congleton Players: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jacquelyn Stucker: Start-class
- Draft:Shana Carroll: Start-class
- Draft:Peut-Être Theatre: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Akiko Tokuoka: C-class
- Draft:Against the Grain Theatre: C-class, COI
- Draft:Let's Dance (German season 16): C-class
Culture/Philosophy and religion (31)
Culture/Sports (294)
- Draft:Arland Macasieb: Start-class
- Draft:Luas Derby: C-class
- Draft:Liam Moore (referee): Stub-class
- Draft:2022 Australian Women's Volleyball League: Start-class
- Draft:Tommy Millington: Stub-class
- Draft:Lorenzo Lazzari (footballer): Start-class
- Draft:Arthur Jones (footballer, born 1912): Stub-class
- Draft:Saruta Kōgyō S.C.: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Australian NBA players: Start-class
- Draft:ESPN World Fame 100: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tony Worrell: Start-class
- Draft:Leonard Crossley: Stub-class
- Draft:Chance Mitchell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of FC Basel (2000–present): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 Football NSW season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2022 Scottish Women's Premier League Cup Final: C-class
- Draft:Callie Jo Smith: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martin Cimprich (Rugby Union): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Max Burt (baseball player): Start-class
- Draft:Shea Cornish: Start-class
- Draft:Shock at the Rock: Start-class
- Draft:Darren Cann (Assistant Referee): C-class
- Draft:Michalis Papatheodorou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Settasit Suvannaseat: Start-class
- Draft:Rabbani Tasnim: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SG ART Giants Düsseldorf: Start-class
- Draft:2003–04 Eastern Illinois Panthers men's basketball team: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AFC Warsaw: Start-class
- Draft:Salvador Pliego: Start-class
- Draft:Isaac Kwame Essel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yasushi Kawakami: Start-class
- Draft:Mario Herrera: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Driss Dacha: GA-class
- Draft:2001-02 RCD Espanyol season: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Messner (ice hockey): Start-class
- Draft:Taylor Krumrei: Start-class
- Draft:Madhesh Province Cricket Association: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:South American Rugby League Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Thatcher Hurd: Start-class
- Draft:Mitchell Cox: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Queens Park Harriers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luis Alcaraz Pineda: Start-class
- Draft:Tibor Rafael: Stub-class
- Draft:Kurukulasuriyage Dilip Suraj Peiris: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Albert Lewis (footballer): Start-class
- Draft:1991 Wisconsin–Whitewater Warhawks football team: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2023 NJIT Highlanders men's volleyball team: Start-class
- Draft:Darious Clark: Stub-class
- Draft:St Clears RFC: Stub-class
- Draft:Stephane Joel Barou: Start-class
- Draft:Nekubakht Khudododova: Start-class
- Draft:Ulrich Bartholmoes: Start-class
- Draft:Nurullah Aslan: Start-class
- Draft:Kite World Champions: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2006–07 Al Ahly SC season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kyproulla Loizou: Start-class
- Draft:Motor City Open 2023: Start-class
- Draft:1979–80 Nebraska Cornhuskers men's basketball team: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class
- Draft:Konstantinos Feutchine: Stub-class
- Draft:Miki Novovic: Stub-class
- Draft:Nikhil Mali: Start-class
- Draft:Josh Strizovic: Start-class
- Draft:ACCR Formula 4 Championship: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Red Bull Bragantino season: Start-class
- Draft:Clemenz Opening: Spike Lee Gambit: Start-class
- Draft:Bob Whitcomb Racing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joe Danna: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Queens Rugby Club: C-class
- Draft:Sarai Linder: Start-class
- Draft:JJ Kaplan: C-class
- Draft:Zé Maria (footballer, born 1976): Start-class
- Draft:Tidjan Keita: C-class
- Draft:List of teams to overcome 2–0 series deficits: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dovydas Giedraitis: Start-class
- Draft:2001–02 Amateur Scottish Inter-District Championship: C-class
- Draft:Serhiy Oleksandrovych Radchenko: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brett MacConnell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Suksan Bunta: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phanthamit Praphanth: Start-class
- Draft:2023 San Diego Wave FC season: Start-class
- Draft:Louth Junior Football Championship: C-class
- Draft:Utleira Futsal: Stub-class
- Draft:Amrish Kumar Adhana: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Lusail: C-class
- Draft:Ryan Barrett (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:AZ Alkmaar in European Football: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2010 Indonesian Inter Island Cup Final: Start-class
- Draft:Kayleigh Truong: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Owen O'Malley (soccer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fung Kwun Ming: Stub-class
- Draft:Dylan Duke: Start-class
- Draft:Taha Ayari: Start-class
- Draft:Gujrat Giants Women's Cricket Team: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Addenbrooke's Intercollegiate Boat Club: Start-class
- Draft:Gamebred Fighting Championship: Start-class
- Draft:David Kisiel: Start-class
- Draft:Great Britain SailGP Team: C-class
- Draft:Ceann Creige: Start-class
- Draft:Aylín Avilez: Start-class
- Draft:WDC UK Matchplay: Start-class
- Draft:2006 China League One: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Asian Baseball Cup - West: Start-class
- Draft:Andaç Yapıcıer: Start-class
- Draft:Armando Azócar: C-class
- Draft:Ashton Spears: Start-class
- Draft:Denmark SailGP Team: Start-class
- Draft:February Tournament: GA-class
- Draft:Harri Jones: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jaimel Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Kasidit Kalasin: Start-class
- Draft:Labour relations in women's association football: C-class
- Draft:Liam Christopher O'Neill: C-class
- Draft:Michael Adu-Poku: Start-class
- Draft:Najee Lopez: Start-class
- Draft:Pedro Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Sanna Sainio: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Seungmin Lee: Start-class
- Draft:Steinbrenner Racing: C-class
- Draft:William Wolk: Start-class
- Draft:Thady Gosden: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tommy Auger: C-class
- Draft:1988–89 East Carolina Pirates men's basketball team: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2020 Golf Croquet World Team Championship (Tier 1): C-class
- Draft:CSM Petrolul Ploiești: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oceanian nations at the FIFA Women's World Cup: C-class
- Draft:Heo Yool (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Darlington Steam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1979–80 Kansas State Wildcats men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Travis Kuhn: Start-class
- Draft:Syun Koide: Start-class
- Draft:California Baptist Men's Soccer: Start-class
- Draft:Nicky Hays: Start-class
- Draft:Ye Yint Aung (striker): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fame MMA: C-class
- Draft:Irish Senior Cup (Water Polo): Start-class
- Draft:Vidoje Luković: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Ms. Olympia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Puerto Rico men's national ice hockey team: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class
- Draft:Rolly Lambert: C-class
- Draft:Gareth Smith-Doyle: Start-class
- Draft:Stefan Mihajlov: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:South American nations at the FIFA Women's World Cup: C-class
- Draft:Firdaus Irman: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:T. Shaheeswaran: Start-class
- Draft:VC Nagano Tridents: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Terrance Hodges: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Fabian Vettel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paul Brodie (frame builder): C-class
- Draft:Derrick LeBlanc: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Meshal Hariss: Start-class
- Draft:Spirit River Rangers: C-class
- Draft:Chargers–Rams rivalry: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marin Mudražija: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ashland Rovers F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:UWA Nedlands Football Club: Start-class
- Draft:DreamCricket (company): Start-class
- Draft:Arrate Guisasola: Start-class
- Draft:2023 IGLFA World Championship: C-class
- Draft:TMRW Sports: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Livingston W.F.C: Start-class
- Draft:Vinh Long FC: Start-class
- Draft:Aizil Yazid: Start-class
- Draft:Theeba Motorsport: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pinoké: Start-class
- Draft:Ivan Ikić: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Men's Irish Senior Cup (water polo): Start-class
- Draft:2022 Women's Irish Senior Cup (water polo): Start-class
- Draft:Martinez Sturgeon: Start-class
- Draft:Joel Naukkarinen: GA-class, Possible attack
- Draft:Collin Veijer (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Windson Ramos: Start-class
- Draft:2022-23 LEN Euro Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Darius Saint-Robinson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 Prime Volleyball League: Start-class
- Draft:Derrick LeBlanc 2: Start-class
- Draft:Cunupia F.C.: Stub-class
- Draft:Matteo Allen: C-class
- Draft:List of British and Irish sporting systems: Stub-class
- Draft:Harold Calderon: Start-class, COI
- Draft:2022 Memphis 901 FC season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023–24 ISU Junior Grand Prix: Start-class
- Draft:Visar Kastrati: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brian Lattimore: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amario Cozier-Duberry: C-class
- Draft:Heshamudin Ahmad: Start-class
- Draft:Yoshiaki Katayama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peter Kelly (Scottish footballer): Start-class
- Draft:Veliyathunad Premier League: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Fergus Tierney: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tennessee Volunteer Baseball 2023: C-class
- Draft:2023 GB4 Championship: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Matt Slater (sports executive): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2024 World Athletics Indoor Championships: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Josh Sokol: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed El Amine Hammia: Start-class
- Draft:Brahim Dib: Stub-class
- Draft:Khambakhadov Saifullah: GA-class
- Draft:Sicilian Defence, Sveshnikov Variation: Start-class
- Draft:TCX Boots: C-class
- Draft:Women's Football Association of Indonesia: Start-class
- Draft:James Empey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Bonetig: Start-class
- Draft:Fiston Kalala Mayele: Start-class
- Draft:Surfskating: C-class
- Draft:Joey Halzle: Start-class
- Draft:WVSSAC State Baseball Tournament: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Samuel Griesel: C-class
- Draft:Bryce Hopkins: Start-class
- Draft:Liverpool F.C. 7–0 Manchester United F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Vittorio Continella: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gianmarco Di Biase: C-class
- Draft:List of Real Madrid Femenino seasons: Start-class
- Draft:2022–23 UAB Blazers women's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:Jason Madonis: Start-class
- Draft:Angelo Karagiannis: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Cade White: Stub-class
- Draft:Ashlee Fontes-Comber (Sports Executive): C-class
- Draft:Julian Jansen: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Elvin: Stub-class
- Draft:Zorawar Singh (jump-rope athlete): Stub-class
- Draft:Hristiyan Petrov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Amr Neamatalla: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Pru Buckley: Stub-class
- Draft:2023 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Haris Brko Biber: C-class
- Draft:Amy Ralph: Stub-class
- Draft:Taiga Imanaga: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class
- Draft:1920 Kerry Senior Football Championship: Stub-class
- Draft:Ollie Garrod: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Littlewood: Stub-class
- Draft:Jahcour Pearson: Start-class
- Draft:Todd Black (American football): Stub-class
- Draft:Dirk Williams Jr: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2003–04 Milwaukee Panthers men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield season: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Leahy: Start-class
- Draft:Jackson Khoury: Start-class
- Draft:Sports broadcasting contracts in the Dominican Republic: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Djurgårdens IF season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2000-2001 Georgia Bulldogs basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:2023 ABA League Second Division Playoffs: Stub-class
- Draft:Otso Liimatta: Stub-class
- Draft:International San Francisco SC: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class
- Draft:Adijat Gbadamosi: Start-class
- Draft:Aaron Manning: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023 Air Force Falcons baseball team: Start-class
- Draft:Beitar-Hapoel rivalry: GA-class
- Draft:Indoor Track at the Albuquerque Convention Center: C-class
- Draft:Kārlis Šiliņš: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Los Angeles FC 2: Start-class
- Draft:McKenzy Cresswell: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad Ammar: Stub-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Nancy Lanoue: C-class
- Draft:America's Caddie (TV Series): Start-class
- Draft:Eloise Hayward: Start-class
- Draft:Jamil Abiad: Start-class
- Draft:2022–23 National Basketball League (England) season: Start-class
- Draft:David Boddy: Start-class
- Draft:2022–23 BC CSKA Sofia season: Stub-class
- Draft:Ellie Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Dante Aviles-Santos: C-class
- Draft:Diogenis Gorgonis: Start-class
- Draft:Cat Ferguson: Start-class
- Draft:Rich Branning: C-class
- Draft:Emliliano Tagosam Salazar: Start-class
- Draft:Emiliano Tagosam Salazar: Start-class
- Draft:2023 in Brazilian football: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roy Jones Jr. vs. Anthony Pettis: Start-class
- Draft:Jordan Bailey: Start-class
- Draft:Yannis Lagha: Stub-class
- Draft:2023 Australia Cup preliminary rounds: C-class
- Draft:Helge Brinkeback: Stub-class
- Draft:Hakuhō Cup: C-class
- Draft:2016–17 Hereford F.C. season: Start-class
- Draft:Carole Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:2022–23 CEV Women's Champions League: Start-class
- Draft:Track and field in the United States: Start-class
- Draft:2023 DTB Pokal Stuttgart: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Korean Tour: Start-class
- Draft:List of career achievements by Nathan Chen: GA-class
- Draft:2022–23 U.S. Virgin Islands Association Club Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Bob Robert Santos: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2023 Football South Australia season: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:South/Pelham Kings Hockey: Stub-class
- Draft:2023 Super Rugby Americas season: Start-class
- Draft:Christian Harrison (runner): Start-class
- Draft:Rijad Smajić: Stub-class
- Draft:NASCAR Brasil Sprint Race: GA-class
Culture/Visual arts/* (57)
- Draft:William Brand: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Giant Steps: C-class
- Draft:Roberts Projects: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shinshi: Start-class
- Draft:Alma Mater (Missouri sculpture): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jaeyeol Han: Stub-class
- Draft:Eva Nielsen (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Saro Grimani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elias Crespin: Start-class
- Draft:Antonietta Grassi: C-class
- Draft:Ralph Spencer Steenblik: C-class, COI
- Draft:Ada-Maria Ileana: Start-class
- Draft:Timoteus Anggawan Kusno: Start-class
- Draft:Ethan Turner (sommelier): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jesse Koch: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Maurizio Carnevali: C-class
- Draft:Michel Sicard & Mojgan Moslehi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roland Piché: C-class
- Draft:Gale D. Jones: C-class
- Draft:Alberto Selvestrel: Start-class
- Draft:Toma Vishanov: C-class
- Draft:Sergio Franzoi: B-class
- Draft:George Fite Waters: Start-class
- Draft:Lambert Smith Hampton: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tilake Abeysinghe: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ruben van Schalm: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ōshima Tsumugi: Start-class
- Draft:Vayeda Brothers: C-class
- Draft:Leong Leong: C-class
- Draft:Franklin Evans (artist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:College Avenue Baptist Church: Start-class
- Draft:Karen Stone Talwar: C-class
- Draft:Lene Marie Fossen: Stub-class
- Draft:ACME Comic Con: Start-class
- Draft:Zheng Chongbin: FA-class
- Draft:Borbay: C-class
- Draft:Maria Taniguchi: Start-class
- Draft:Dollicious: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lynda Frese: C-class
- Draft:Devraj Dakoji: Start-class
- Draft:Edmund Cotterill: C-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fred Berman: B-class
- Draft:Jill Lerner: Start-class
- Draft:Sacha Lees: C-class
- Draft:Lothar Abel: C-class
- Draft:Vikramaditya Prakash: C-class, COI
- Draft:A.R. Mitchell: C-class
- Draft:Atelier des Lumières: C-class
- Draft:Tern (typeface): Stub-class
- Draft:The Rutland Gallery: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chybik+Kristof: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Arotin and Serghei: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jonathan Richard Truss: B-class
- Draft:Raseel Gujral Ansal: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:MIAC, International Museum of Contemporary Art: Start-class
- Draft:David Prophet Ramsay: C-class
Culture/Visual arts/Architecture (19)
Culture/Visual arts/Comics and Anime (9)
Culture/Visual arts/Fashion (18)
- Draft:Yaliza Burgos: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Robert Wun: Start-class
- Draft:Taelor: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lashkaraa: Start-class
- Draft:Reitan Retail: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Kyeru Phiona Bridget: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mister Grand International: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roger K. Burton: Start-class
- Draft:Cassandra Kunze: C-class
- Draft:Lyubov Chernikova: C-class
- Draft:Lydia O'Leary: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Fragrance: Stub-class
- Draft:Ben-Amun by Isaac Manevitz: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Christopher John Rogers: GA-class, 2 past declines, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Collina Strada: Start-class
- Draft:Olga Bykadorova: Start-class
- Draft:Laetitia Crahay: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Miss Supranational Cambodia 2023: C-class
Geography/Geographical (2)
Geography/Regions/Africa/* (63)
- Draft:2022 MSVA Volleyball League: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dragas Dempa: C-class
- Draft:Omeife: Africa's First Humanoid Robot: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harun M. Hassan: C-class
- Draft:Ottawa Kwami: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aster Guardians Global Nursing Award: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elias Munshya: Stub-class
- Draft:Louis Cambrézy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Atong Amos Agook Juac: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ernie Wolfe III: Start-class
- Draft:Open Access Data Centres: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mohamed Hakki: C-class
- Draft:North American Private University: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Civil Society Platform for Peacebuilding and Statebuilding: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:African Network of Medical Excellence: C-class
- Draft:Ibrahim B. Anoba: C-class
- Draft:Promota Kay Two: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Headies Award for African Artist of the Year: Start-class
- Draft:ZanaAfrica foundation: C-class
- Draft:Unisa International Music Competition: Start-class
- Draft:Afriart Gallery (AAG): C-class
- Draft:Chol Deng Thon Abel: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Denys Choulet: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mia Malan: C-class
- Draft:Ngom Oromo Dispute: Start-class
- Draft:Ousmane Badiane: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TBwoy: Start-class
- Draft:Sella Kingdom: C-class
- Draft:Kenneth Mugabi: C-class
- Draft:Michael Hoyt: Start-class
- Draft:Budya people: C-class
- Draft:Tanya Pampalone: Start-class
- Draft:Rolly Lambert: C-class
- Draft:Eritrean Satellite Television: C-class
- Draft:Susan Wafula: C-class
- Draft:Fatuma Mohamed Achani: Stub-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Abotaleb: Stub-class
- Draft:Eunice Osayande: Start-class
- Draft:Kawira Mwangaza: Start-class
- Draft:Naomi Waqo: Start-class
- Draft:Street Souk: Start-class
- Draft:Gerald Misinzo: Stub-class
- Draft:Ruth Odinga: Start-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Vignoli: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Vanessa Tomassini: Start-class
- Draft:Descent-based Slavery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Samantha Mogwe: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gehad Hamdy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of regions of Malawi by Human Development Index: Stub-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kosea Wambaka: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ijaw National Congress Americas: Start-class
- Draft:David Okit: Start-class
- Draft:Tenwek Mission Hospital: Stub-class
- Draft:Al-Amin Ali Mazrui: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Natasha: Start-class
- Draft:Winnie Odinga: C-class
- Draft:Al Nowais Investments: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nayé Anna Bathily: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Moses Mulumba: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kefas Brand: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Yannis Lagha: Stub-class
- Draft:Mauritius ground thrush: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Central Africa (7)
Geography/Regions/Africa/Eastern Africa (4)
Geography/Regions/Africa/Northern Africa (8)
Geography/Regions/Africa/Southern Africa (9)
Geography/Regions/Africa/Western Africa (43)
- Draft:Lasu payam yei: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toyin Alausa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Crayon (singer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mankessim Senior High Technical School: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Kingsman: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Iduoriyekemwen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Effiong Essang: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Sijibomi Ogundele: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:X-Two J: Stub-class
- Draft:Sam Oye: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Carboniferous genera: Stub-class
- Draft:Erna Chimu: Start-class
- Draft:Mobolaji Ogunlende: C-class
- Draft:Azure Event Hubs: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Ibijoke Faborode: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Moran: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Ahmed Bello: C-class
- Draft:Abubakar Sadiq Yelwa: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Elroy Salam: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Olusegun Adepelehinde Obe: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tachira Railway: Start-class
- Draft:George Addo Jnr.: C-class
- Draft:Erastus Akingbola: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Camille Storm: C-class
- Draft:Gwen Addo: Start-class
- Draft:Muslim naming ceremony for newborns in Nigeria: Start-class
- Draft:Frank Mba (police commissioner): Start-class
- Draft:Folake Marcus-Bello: Start-class
- Draft:Sidi Osho: C-class
- Draft:Naomi Emeka Nwokolo: Start-class
- Draft:Van Calebs: Start-class
- Draft:Kanyeyachukwu Tagbo Okeke: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Spyro (Musician): Start-class
- Draft:Fela Akinse: Start-class
- Draft:Kaduna Metropolitan Authorities: Start-class
- Draft:Wouro Yobi: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Hafiz Bayero: Start-class
- Draft:Adijat Gbadamosi: Start-class
- Draft:Babajimi Adegoke Benson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ibrahim Babajide Obanikoro: C-class
- Draft:MohBad: C-class
- Draft:Abraham Osinubi: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Echendu Ndubuisi: C-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/Central America (17)
Geography/Regions/Americas/North America (291)
- Draft:G. Meredith Musick: Stub-class
- Draft:Irv Gikofsky: Start-class
- Draft:Croscill: C-class
- Draft:Robert Spencer Stone: Stub-class
- Draft:Urban camouflage (façade): C-class
- Draft:Heron Lake Watershed District: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Joseph H. Lee: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tony Worrell: Start-class
- Draft:Burritoville (Montreal): C-class
- Draft:D. L. Moody Center: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Accordion (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cesco Estep: C-class
- Draft:Knitting Factory Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shock at the Rock: Start-class
- Draft:UNC Charlotte’s Belk College of Business: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Morrison Hamilton: C-class
- Draft:Chapman-Barnard Ranch: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Reichard: C-class
- Draft:Mark Melton: C-class
- Draft:UAMS College of Health Professions: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2003–04 Eastern Illinois Panthers men's basketball team: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Zacky Bill: Start-class
- Draft:Brian J. Cole: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maurice Edelson: Start-class
- Draft:Taylor Krumrei: Start-class
- Draft:List of communities in the West United States: Start-class
- Draft:Ellicott Hall: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred Quiroz: C-class
- Draft:Civil Rights Corps: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1991 Wisconsin–Whitewater Warhawks football team: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2023 NJIT Highlanders men's volleyball team: Start-class
- Draft:Summer Internship for Indigenous Peoples in Genomics: C-class
- Draft:Chad Price (singer-songwriter): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Laurie-Anne Sayles: C-class
- Draft:Yasmin Cader: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Raft Swamp: Stub-class
- Draft:Charles Edgerton: Start-class
- Draft:Hemispheres Tour: C-class
- Draft:Virginia Interscholastic Association: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lake Region Healthcare: C-class
- Draft:Mountain States Policy Center: C-class
- Draft:1979–80 Nebraska Cornhuskers men's basketball team: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anastasia Golovashkina: GA-class
- Draft:Harriette Keating: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:West Virginia Baptist Convention: Start-class
- Draft:Tony Flores: Start-class
- Draft:Attorney General's Dogwood Awards: C-class
- Draft:Rideau Students' Union: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Bob Whitcomb Racing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ronald B. Lee: C-class
- Draft:Joe Danna: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Hilary Prentice: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:MLR Draft 2022: C-class
- Draft:Mercer County School District 404: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of teams to overcome 2–0 series deficits: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Canandaigua National Bank and Trust: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arts Council of Greater Baton Rouge: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Douglas Rigby: Start-class
- Draft:38 Signal Regiment (Canada): Start-class
- Draft:Henrybuilt: Start-class
- Draft:Charles Ashby Lewis: C-class
- Draft:Bruce Katsiff: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WRJT-LD: Start-class
- Draft:San Gabriel and Lower Los Angeles Rivers and Mountains Conservancy: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Colorado Springs Elections: C-class
- Draft:Heidi Harmon: C-class, COI
- Draft:Western Electronics Show and Convention: Start-class
- Draft:Prince Hall Masonic Temple (Atlanta, Georgia): Stub-class
- Draft:Dawn Moore: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dylan Duke: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Merrill Chase, Sr: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:Erskine Faush Jr.: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Greg Ford (educator): C-class
- Draft:Resetting the Table: Stub-class
- Draft:Vanessa Potkin: C-class
- Draft:Christina Swarns: C-class
- Draft:Aylín Avilez: Start-class
- Draft:Christian Olney: Start-class
- Draft:Clarence E. Corley, Jr.: GA-class
- Draft:Forest City Auto Parts: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Healthy Montana Kids: C-class
- Draft:Heroic Hearts Project: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Honor Guard Company (US): C-class
- Draft:Irma Carranza: C-class
- Draft:Janae Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Jeff Brown (grocer): C-class
- Draft:Joseph P. Yeldell: C-class
- Draft:Lawrence G. Campbell: C-class
- Draft:Metropolitan Emergency Medical Services: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nick Pickett: Start-class
- Draft:Point Ellice House: C-class
- Draft:Richard Warren Reinhardt: C-class
- Draft:S. Gary Schiller: C-class
- Draft:Shield Illinois: C-class
- Draft:Siskiyou Rising Tide: Start-class
- Draft:The Bright Building: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Timothy Gerald Quinn: C-class
- Draft:Tommy Ray Calvert, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Willie James Tolbert: C-class
- Draft:John S. Havens: Start-class
- Draft:Cassidy House (Rapid City, South Dakota): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrett Thornburg: Start-class
- Draft:Dipsea Trail: C-class
- Draft:Suzanne Alexander: Start-class
- Draft:Victoria Pioneer Rifle Corps (British Columbia): C-class
- Draft:1979–80 Kansas State Wildcats men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew Goczkowski: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlos E. Cortés: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Itasca Village Township: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Center for World Music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa R Young: C-class
- Draft:Philippa Loengard: Start-class
- Draft:Wilmington and Western 98: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gareth Smith-Doyle: Start-class
- Draft:Matt Rutherford (sailor): C-class
- Draft:Marcus Lowry: Start-class
- Draft:Douglas Loveday: Stub-class
- Draft:Center for Children and Youth Justice: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Perko, Inc.: GA-class
- Draft:Derrick LeBlanc: Start-class
- Draft:Shane Sheets: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cassandra Kunze: C-class
- Draft:Capitol Park (Tuscaloosa, Alabama): Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pennsylvania Manufacturers' Association: C-class
- Draft:Gloria C. Swain: Start-class
- Draft:John Kiramis: Start-class
- Draft:George G. Beasley: Start-class
- Draft:Michael S. Hinson Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Cape Spear Radar Station: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Las Trampas Creek: C-class
- Draft:Chargers–Rams rivalry: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:L. Chris Stewart (2): C-class
- Draft:Ketch Secor: C-class
- Draft:Bayard Rustin Center for Social Justice: C-class
- Draft:Frederick Mershimer: C-class
- Draft:J. W. Stoker: Start-class
- Draft:Gale D. Jones: C-class
- Draft:John C Prude (1856 - 1924): Start-class
- Draft:Byron Warnken: C-class
- Draft:Felicia Young: C-class
- Draft:Compass Bible Church: C-class
- Draft:Jody Steinauer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Citizens Utility Board: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Last Comiskey: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ignacio L. Lopez: Start-class
- Draft:Angel Casey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imperial Smokeless Coal Company: Stub-class
- Draft:UF Online: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Doug Fogelson: C-class
- Draft:Watts Water Technologies: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Peter J. Weber House: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Derrick LeBlanc 2: Start-class
- Draft:Raymond A. Goetz: Start-class
- Draft:Len Hope: Start-class
- Draft:History of the flags of Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Hendrell Remus: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul M. DePalo: C-class
- Draft:2016 Rhode Island Republican presidential caucuses: Stub-class
- Draft:Georgetown Chimes: Start-class
- Draft:Greg Ford (politician): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henry Bianchini: C-class
- Draft:Greetchen Díaz Muñoz: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Russell Long: C-class
- Draft:Wild Horse Inmate Rehabilitation Programs: C-class
- Draft:North Crawford School District: Start-class
- Draft:Dane White: Start-class
- Draft:Cliff Groh: Start-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Gilles Bissonnette: C-class
- Draft:Clay Jordan: Start-class
- Draft:Percy Maxim Lee: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dorian Rhea Debussy: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bitzero Blockchain: Start-class
- Draft:Employee Retention Credit: C-class
- Draft:1936 Texas gubernatorial election: Start-class
- Draft:Tennessee Volunteer Baseball 2023: C-class
- Draft:John Glen Weaver: Start-class
- Draft:United German American Societies of Greater Chicago: Start-class
- Draft:Jerusha Cavazos: C-class
- Draft:C.B. Bernard: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas L. Rich: C-class
- Draft:Freakout Festival: C-class
- Draft:Capital City Murders: C-class
- Draft:Robert G. Heft: C-class
- Draft:College Avenue Baptist Church: Start-class
- Draft:Joey Halzle: Start-class
- Draft:Bessma Khalaf: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Louise Winslow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nemanja Golubović: C-class
- Draft:Bryce Hopkins: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer-Lee Dupuy: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rocky Mountain Academy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mohammad Dehghani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:25th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:26th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class
- Draft:28th Academy of Country Music Awards: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sig Mickelson: C-class
- Draft:Adam Hegsted (chef): C-class
- Draft:Chip DeStefano: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sally Scull: B-class
- Draft:Malavika Kannan: C-class
- Draft:Ersa Poston: Start-class
- Draft:Albert Henderson Wade Ross: Stub-class
- Draft:2022–23 UAB Blazers women's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:Arellano v. McDonough: Start-class
- Draft:People's Party of Georgia: Start-class
- Draft:Canada's Best Summer Job 2021: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas J. Deml: Stub-class
- Draft:Island Lake Camp: Start-class
- Draft:Salina Group: C-class
- Draft:Irving Russell Bush 2: Stub-class
- Draft:Sumner H. Lark: C-class
- Draft:Alfred Carl Haussmann, Jr: C-class
- Draft:Homeless encampments during Covid-19 in Toronto: B-class
- Draft:Alice Withrow: GA-class
- Draft:Fred Berman: B-class
- Draft:Stevens Park Golf Course: Start-class
- Draft:Eugene Manning: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Colorado Proposition FF: Stub-class
- Draft:Jill Lerner: Start-class
- Draft:2023 reasons of the Supreme Court of Canada: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cross Country Healthcare: C-class
- Draft:West Virginia Beach Serial Killer: C-class
- Draft:John Townsend (physician): Stub-class
- Draft:Scotiabank Wednesday Night Hockey: C-class
- Draft:Jahcour Pearson: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Welch: Start-class
- Draft:Todd Black (American football): Stub-class
- Draft:Marvin Samel: C-class
- Draft:Jacqueline Shearer: Start-class
- Draft:Kicksie: GA-class
- Draft:Olga Bykadorova: Start-class
- Draft:Leo Kent: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2003–04 Milwaukee Panthers men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Riggs-Thompson House: Start-class
- Draft:Christian Figueroa: Start-class
- Draft:Shana Carroll: Start-class
- Draft:George Benson Fox: C-class
- Draft:2023 La Salle fire: GA-class
- Draft:John Samuel Blunt: C-class
- Draft:2000-2001 Georgia Bulldogs basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Tete Des Morts Creek: Stub-class
- Draft:Ken Spain (political strategist): C-class
- Draft:David Marlon: C-class
- Draft:New Mexico Civil Guard: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Holy Family Academy (Phoenix, AZ): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Hot Jazz Saturday Night: Start-class
- Draft:Edwin G. Cooley: Start-class
- Draft:Florida Commission on Ethics: C-class
- Draft:Valley House Gallery and Sculpture Garden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donald W. Klopf: Start-class
- Draft:Indoor Track at the Albuquerque Convention Center: C-class
- Draft:Los Angeles FC 2: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Agnew Harries: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Conservation History Association of Texas: Start-class
- Draft:Merritt McAlister: C-class
- Draft:San Antonio Justice Charter or Proposition A: Start-class
- Draft:Nancy Lanoue: C-class
- Draft:Adam Bierman: C-class
- Draft:The History Chicks: C-class
- Draft:Electoral History of Kevin McCarthy: C-class
- Draft:Karen Patton Seymour: C-class
- Draft:Greg Gage: Start-class
- Draft:Grace Wang (academic): C-class
- Draft:Dante Aviles-Santos: C-class
- Draft:Jeff Yabuki: GA-class
- Draft:Rich Branning: C-class
- Draft:Voters of Tomorrow: C-class
- Draft:Josh Bieuz-Yasyszczuk: Start-class
- Draft:Jordan Bailey: Start-class
- Draft:Optical Coating Laboratory Incorporated: Start-class
- Draft:LaSalette Academy: Stub-class
- Draft:Jacob L. Shinn: B-class
- Draft:List of people banned from entering Canada: Start-class
- Draft:The Center for Growth and Opportunity: C-class
- Draft:Tallawanda Hall (Miami University): C-class
- Draft:Sueños (music festival): Start-class
- Draft:Track and field in the United States: Start-class
- Draft:George M. Gosman: Start-class
- Draft:Som Subedi: Start-class
- Draft:William Grant High School: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Falzarano: C-class
- Draft:South/Pelham Kings Hockey: Stub-class
- Draft:Nalie: C-class
- Draft:Ira K. Packer: Start-class
- Draft:Melvin Kivley American Entrepreneur: Start-class
- Draft:New Brunswick FreeProvince Project: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Luis Doporto Alejandre: C-class
- Draft:Alice Tripp: Stub-class
- Draft:Louis M. Klein Middle School: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/South America (32)
Geography/Regions/Asia/* (77)
- Draft:Mohammad Eghbal Shahnavazi: Stub-class
- Draft:Piano Island Festival: Stub-class
- Draft:Paolo Nebrida: Start-class
- Draft:Nobita (band): Start-class
- Draft:Ernest Hariyanto: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:World Futures Day: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Santhal Family: Start-class
- Draft:Melicka Jamshidabadi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sunstrong Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Isaac Kwame Essel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tanap-Avis Falls: Stub-class
- Draft:Kaangrian Falls: Stub-class
- Draft:Rahim Khan Kangarli: Stub-class
- Draft:Ahmad Youssef Al Tal: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Aidyn Rakhimbaev: C-class
- Draft:Scorpio Electric: Start-class
- Draft:List of political office-holders of the Republic of China by age: Start-class
- Draft:Results of the 2022 Malaysian state elections by constituency: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SF Intra-city: Start-class
- Draft:Arad Entezar: Start-class
- Draft:Galimzhan Yesenov: C-class
- Draft:Postmodern Ghazal: Start-class
- Draft:Myratgeldi Meredov: B-class
- Draft:Battle of Bu'ath: Start-class
- Draft:Ashwani Tyagi: Stub-class
- Draft:2M-3: Stub-class
- Draft:Phakphum Romsaithing: Start-class
- Draft:Daulet Otarbayev: Stub-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class
- Draft:Rolly Lambert: C-class
- Draft:Currimao Watchtowers: Stub-class
- Draft:Vatanika Patamasingha Na Ayudhaya: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Salma Sanam: Start-class
- Draft:Vasantham Star 2023: Start-class
- Draft:Vinh Long FC: Start-class
- Draft:Kunsulu Zakarya: C-class
- Draft:Bakhytbek Baiseitov: C-class
- Draft:Abbas Shokri: Start-class
- Draft:Farhad Azizi: C-class
- Draft:Creative Education Studio Tbilisi: Start-class
- Draft:Amadu Mamadakov: Start-class
- Draft:Kyler Chua: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ōshima Tsumugi: Start-class
- Draft:2023–24 ISU Junior Grand Prix: Start-class
- Draft:Dena destroyer: Start-class
- Draft:Act: Sweet Mirage: C-class
- Draft:Hu Zhengsheng: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chagee: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lutfullah Khan: Stub-class
- Draft:December Rains: Start-class
- Draft:Dati-Dati: Start-class
- Draft:BoAt Lifestyle: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alan Singh: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Maria Taniguchi: Start-class
- Draft:Ryuuu TV: Start-class
- Draft:Nam Hwa Opera: Start-class
- Draft:Taiga Imanaga: Start-class
- Draft:Engelina Zelikman: C-class
- Draft:Bandabika and Yaransa: C-class
- Draft:The last of Thartay kin: C-class
- Draft:Wikipedia:WikiProject SM Supermalls: Stub-class
- Draft:BAZ A079: Start-class
- Draft:Hasanboy Burhanov: C-class
- Draft:Dimitri de Boer: C-class
- Draft:Angel Mou Pui Peng: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mitsunobu Kawamura: Start-class
- Draft:Kenneth Thexeira: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tottori Jōhoku High School: C-class
- Draft:Comparison of road signs in post-Soviet states: B-class
- Draft:Lily M: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sergei Sergeiivich Oldenburg: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Ammar: Stub-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Better HR: Start-class
- Draft:Nurali Aliyev: Start-class
- Draft:Raseel Gujral Ansal: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Tere Bin (Pakistani TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Shandur National Park: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Central Asia (9)
Geography/Regions/Asia/East Asia (105)
- Draft:Saruta Kōgyō S.C.: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simu Xin Ding: Stub-class
- Draft:Soft Lipa: Start-class
- Draft:Thirteen Villages of Syuejia: C-class
- Draft:Yeom Kwang-ho: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Roger Yo: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wooden Inlaid Art: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yasushi Kawakami: Start-class
- Draft:Shinshi: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaguchi Kiichirō: C-class
- Draft:Shanghai Municipal People's Government: C-class
- Draft:Jaeyeol Han: Stub-class
- Draft:Shinkō-sai: C-class
- Draft:Jinbei (company): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bona Sonority School Nanjing: Start-class
- Draft:Hirayama Seisai: Start-class
- Draft:Isuzuyori-hime: Stub-class
- Draft:Toraijin: Start-class
- Draft:Min Zhu (Paleontologist): C-class
- Draft:Fung Kwun Ming: Stub-class
- Draft:Haechan: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:HSI Gomda Phyllis: Start-class
- Draft:Kyushu Pro-Wrestling: C-class
- Draft:1945 in Korea: Stub-class
- Draft:1945 in South Korea: Start-class
- Draft:2006 China League One: Start-class
- Draft:Abdication system: Start-class
- Draft:Chieko Mori: C-class
- Draft:Simon Seungmin Lee: Start-class
- Draft:Tokyo 30th district: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Directorate of Military Training (Nationalist Government): Start-class
- Draft:Heo Yool (footballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Tzeng Shing-Kwei: Start-class
- Draft:Lai Deh-Ho: Start-class
- Draft:Kuo Ying-Nan: Start-class
- Draft:Syun Koide: Start-class
- Draft:Ye Huacheng: Start-class
- Draft:Yūya Saitō: Start-class
- Draft:Bowtie Life Insurance Company Limited: C-class
- Draft:Maniniwei: C-class
- Draft:VC Nagano Tridents: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:First Bend of the Yangtze River: Stub-class
- Draft:Yang Seungkyu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Japanese edition: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Ngai: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Makoto Suwa: Start-class
- Draft:Chi Forest: C-class
- Draft:Chinese yo-yo: Start-class
- Draft:NCT Tokyo: Start-class
- Draft:Shukubo: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vayeda Brothers: C-class
- Draft:Yoshiaki Katayama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nurlan Kenzheakhmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ko Tsz Pun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shuyun Zhou: Start-class
- Draft:Tejas Prabha Vijay Deoskar: C-class
- Draft:Barkol Shan: Stub-class
- Draft:Living worship: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Feng Li (TV producer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of songs written and produced by Han Jisung: C-class
- Draft:Penghu air raids: C-class
- Draft:Daigo Nishihata: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Juria Ueda: C-class
- Draft:Shalun light rail station: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kenneth Fang: Stub-class
- Draft:Ring of Rebirth: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Risshisha: Start-class
- Draft:Khasi I: C-class
- Draft:Tibet Famine (1960-1962): Start-class
- Draft:Ryujin (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Ikikoku: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tsukaikoku: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tseng Ying-Tung: C-class
- Draft:Li Fu Lee: B-class
- Draft:Chikuma mountains: Start-class
- Draft:2013 in Chinese music: Start-class
- Draft:Yeji (singer): C-class
- Draft:Moon Sua: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Conquest of Cheng Han by Jin: C-class
- Draft:Noreen Joyce Guerra: Start-class
- Draft:Nano Biomedicine and Engineering: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reviews of Geophysics and Planetary Physics: Start-class
- Draft:Acta Sedimentologica Sinica: Start-class
- Draft:Tsinghua University Department of Industrial Engineering: Start-class
- Draft:Shigeomi Hasumi: Start-class
- Draft:Cape Nagasakibana: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Washington DC Taiwanese School: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hu Zhongchi: Start-class
- Draft:Japan-China Trade Agreement of 1974: B-class
- Draft:A Flower in the Raining Night: C-class
- Draft:Hakuhō Cup: C-class
- Draft:Li Zhaoyi (Shu Han): Start-class
- Draft:B.A. Wheeler: Start-class
- Draft:Lady Xiahou (Shu Han): Start-class
- Draft:2020 in Chinese music: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Korean Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Nakamura Kazuuji: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Princess Dongxiang: Start-class
- Draft:CFA Society Hong Kong: C-class
- Draft:Kamuyaimimi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hikoyai: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Purple Robe Incident: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zhang Fu-Xing: Start-class
- Draft:Hong Leong Financial Group: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/North Asia (5)
Geography/Regions/Asia/South Asia (246)
- Draft:Priyadarshni Academy Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Khimasshiya Dada: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Ghazali University: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Baigoman: Start-class, 5 past declines, Possible attack
- Draft:Jose Conceição Almeida: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Syed Vicaruddin: Stub-class
- Draft:State Symbols of the State of Punjab: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bagh-e-Naran: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajavari Chepala Cheruvu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jaipur Gunijankhānā: C-class
- Draft:Madhesh Province Cricket Association: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Śōḻiya Brahmin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Choo Mandhirakaali: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sanganoor: Start-class
- Draft:Orey Pandu: Stub-class
- Draft:Kerala Film Critics Association Awards 2011: Start-class
- Draft:Edward James Headlam: C-class
- Draft:Nikhil Mali: Start-class
- Draft:Amrish Kumar Adhana: Start-class
- Draft:Zaki Kaifi: Stub-class
- Draft:Lashkaraa: Start-class
- Draft:Marrigunta: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Govt. P.G. College Maldevta (Raipur) Dehradun: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Amjad Parwez Siddiqi: Start-class
- Draft:Constituency PP-275 (Muzaffargarh-VIII): Start-class
- Draft:The Livestock Production Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Sochani: Start-class
- Draft:Aishwarya Raj Bhakuni: Start-class
- Draft:2023 West Bengal panchayat elections: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gujrat Giants Women's Cricket Team: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2009 Miraj riots: Start-class
- Draft:Hosi Vasunia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kaliaganj (municipality): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dhanunjay Seepana: C-class
- Draft:Chanda dynasty: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ghost (Kannada Film): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 Asian Baseball Cup - West: Start-class
- Draft:A. Chakrapani: Stub-class
- Draft:Anadi Muktaraj Shri Abjibapa: Start-class
- Draft:Fayyaaz Ahmad Zarroo: C-class
- Draft:Hindu Public School Sanathnagar: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ichehama: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marwar - Mewar War: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Naveen Choudhary: Start-class
- Draft:Orakandi Thakur Bari: Start-class
- Draft:Sab Satrangi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Southern Gujarat Chamber of Commerce & Industry: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:TallyKhata: Start-class
- Draft:Malik Saif Dar: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdulghafour Arezou: C-class
- Draft:Rajeev Prasanna: Start-class
- Draft:BaagadBillaa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sanjay Kumar Lal: GA-class
- Draft:Pranab Kr Nath: C-class
- Draft:Vickrant Mahajan: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Reena Gupta: C-class
- Draft:Ravi Azad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shankar Prasad Bhargava: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:EcoBoard Industries: Start-class
- Draft:Vivek Sood: C-class
- Draft:The Ancient Times News: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Cheppalani Undi (2022 film): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:K. A. Thippeswamy: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Usama Qureshi: Stub-class
- Draft:Saroj Pratap Rana: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mala Assembly constituency: Start-class
- Draft:Malashri Lal: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sambhavami Yuge Yuge (2006 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gokuldas Malpani: GA-class
- Draft:Melnedumbur: Stub-class
- Draft:NIPUN Bharat Mission - National Initiative for Proficiency in Reading with Understanding and Numeracy: C-class
- Draft:Ryndia: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Sewak Cheema: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Aaram Vetrumai: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abhi and Niyu: Stub-class
- Draft:Mandhip Khol: Start-class
- Draft:Pinaki Bhattacharya: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Film: Stub-class
- Draft:Noor Ahmad Shahtaz: GA-class
- Draft:East Gate, Madurai: C-class
- Draft:Public Works Department of Rajasthan: Stub-class
- Draft:Kazheto Kinimi: Stub-class
- Draft:Karadi Path Education Company: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Raja Ravi Varma Award: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Actress in a Lead Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Actress in a Supporting Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Actor in a Supporting Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Performance in a Comic Role: Start-class
- Draft:Fareed Nawaz Jung: Start-class
- Draft:Mahabubnagar - Munirabad: Start-class
- Draft:Rohit Jangid: C-class, COI
- Draft:Gada Husain: C-class
- Draft:Pusegaon: Stub-class
- Draft:Nithilan Swaminathan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Om Sunar: C-class
- Draft:Vedanth Nath: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman for Best Lyricist: Start-class
- Draft:Nainika: Start-class
- Draft:Elvis Stephenson: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Bishnoi people: Stub-class
- Draft:Aadhya Anand: Start-class
- Draft:Manimoortheeswaram Uchishta Ganapathy Temple: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Abdul Habib Attari: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ravindra Dhangekar: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul George Zurkowski: Stub-class
- Draft:Mohanlal Panda: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023 Prime Volleyball League: Start-class
- Draft:Uttar Pradesh Global Investors Summit: C-class
- Draft:Ravikant Tupkar: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pyar Ki Policy: Start-class
- Draft:Virupakshappa Gurappa Shivdare: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Founding Fathers of Maldives Multi-Party Democracy: Stub-class
- Draft:Fawaz Jaleel: C-class, COI
- Draft:Bilawal Medical College: Start-class
- Draft:Siddharth Warrier: Start-class
- Draft:Mohit Sonkar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tilake Abeysinghe: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ashish Dixit: Start-class
- Draft:Times applaud: Stub-class
- Draft:Hussin Alam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karj Ro Ghunghat: Stub-class
- Draft:Tudar Parbo: GA-class
- Draft:Mararikulam Assembly Constituency: Start-class
- Draft:Zahir Yar Jung Bahadur: Start-class
- Draft:1st Fakt Marathi Cine Sanman: C-class
- Draft:Waris Panjab De: C-class
- Draft:Rose Sardana: C-class
- Draft:Coke Studio Tamil (Season 1): Start-class
- Draft:Darling (2014 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yuva Galam: C-class
- Draft:Chief Ministership of N. Chandrababu Naidu: GA-class
- Draft:Naeem Kausar: Start-class
- Draft:Fakt Mahilao Maate: Start-class
- Draft:Tejas Prabha Vijay Deoskar: C-class
- Draft:List of Indian films of 2017: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Muhammad Azam Khan: Stub-class
- Draft:Chennai Story (film): Start-class
- Draft:Aysha Renna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Surabhi Khanal: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Vijay Velukutty: Start-class
- Draft:Pratik Sen: GA-class, 8 past declines
- Draft:Abhilash Shetty: Start-class
- Draft:Seher Bedi: Start-class
- Draft:Southern Travels Private Limited: Stub-class
- Draft:Devendra Khandelwal: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Subhash Vasekar: Start-class
- Draft:Itu Chaudhuri: C-class
- Draft:Ashok K Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Sanjiv Saraf: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yashpal Singh Malik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Child Help Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clara Higuera Cabañes: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Right to Recall Party: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peyush Bansal: Start-class
- Draft:Partha Sarathi Ray: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Preeti Chandra: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Swades Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Bibi Maham Khadija bint Musa Kazim: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Herat 1719: Stub-class
- Draft:Suraj Raj Pandey: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dadaji naras prabhu deshpande: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Prateek Gandhi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anjani Mata Temple: Stub-class
- Draft:Maharashtracha Favourite Kon?: C-class
- Draft:George Mathew: C-class
- Draft:Tanka Lal Ghising: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Avijit Das: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nayomini Weerasooriya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hamvira Deva: GA-class
- Draft:List of songs recorded by Balram Iyer: Start-class
- Draft:Husne Ara Kamal: Start-class
- Draft:Deep6 (film): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Times Now Navbharat: Start-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shaghasi: GA-class
- Draft:Moinak Biswas: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Michael Adhikari: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alyan Khan: Stub-class
- Draft:Shajil Anthru: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Abhinandita D Mathur: C-class
- Draft:Jorekhali Senior Fazil Digree Madrasah: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ameer Shahul: C-class
- Draft:Paharmura Higher Secondary School: Start-class
- Draft:K. K. Kochukoshy: C-class
- Draft:Kishna Ram Nai: Stub-class
- Draft:Sohan Pappu: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Charniketon Literary Festival 2023: Start-class
- Draft:Ilakkiya (TV series): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Accidental Farmer and Co: Start-class
- Draft:V Shantaram Special Contribution Award: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Radhika Vijay: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:2023 Bangladesh Jatiya Sangsad by-elections: C-class
- Draft:Islamic Online Madrasah: Start-class
- Draft:Vikramaditya Prakash: C-class, COI
- Draft:Braja Nath Misra: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Baba Biram Das: C-class
- Draft:Amitav Banerjee: C-class
- Draft:Shyam Manav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atikur Rahman Mahi(Actor): Start-class
- Draft:Kavoor: Start-class
- Draft:Gotar Rajputs Of India: Stub-class
- Draft:Razack palya: Stub-class
- Draft:Shubham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Narayan Hulse: C-class, COI
- Draft:Indian Army Marksmanship Unit: Start-class
- Draft:Rajeev Kumar Gupta: Stub-class
- Draft:Sangramsingh Thakur: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Dyczkowski: C-class
- Draft:Ramana Balachandhran: B-class
- Draft:Laxmi Sadaiv Mangalam: Start-class
- Draft:Asava Sundar Swapnancha Bangla: Start-class
- Draft:Krishna Mukunda Murari: Start-class
- Draft:S. M. Lutful Kabir: C-class, COI
- Draft:Digras, Beed: Start-class
- Draft:2004 Indian general election in Uttar Pradesh: C-class
- Draft:Lala Ram Saran Das Talwar: Start-class
- Draft:Manmohan Misra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thakur Gadadhar Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Kahlur: Start-class
- Draft:Kittiyal Ooty - Manikka Maattram (Music Video) 2023: GA-class
- Draft:Umar Sharif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Deepak Rawat: C-class
- Draft:Goripalayam (Madurai): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tholvi F.C.: Stub-class
- Draft:St. Joseph Public School, Pattanakad: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susmita Syangtan Tamang: Start-class
- Draft:Purna Loksom: Stub-class
- Draft:Aditya Tiwari: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mediversal Hospital: Start-class
- Draft:Bhikbali: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Durjoy Bangladesh Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Capsule Gill: Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Kiratpur: Stub-class
- Draft:Balaji Avaji Chitnis: C-class
- Draft:Ghanshyam Gupta Zaveri: C-class
- Draft:Tirukoilur Sisters: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ponniyin Selvan: II: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tripura State Tribal Museum: Start-class
- Draft:Maharani Tulsibati Girls' Higher Secondary School: Start-class
- Draft:Shivani Baokar: C-class
- Draft:Dinesh Kumar (chemist): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gali Nasrullah: A Rich History and Vibrant Community: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nirmala Chongtham: C-class
- Draft:The Chenab Club Faisalabad: C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Southeast Asia (47)
- Draft:Arland Macasieb: Start-class
- Draft:Survivor: Welcome to the Jungle (Israeli season): Start-class
- Draft:Settasit Suvannaseat: Start-class
- Draft:Rabbani Tasnim: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. Eduardo Malaya: C-class
- Draft:Samheng Boros: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sisowath Rathary: Start-class
- Draft:Vo Thi Mo: Start-class
- Draft:New Gen Divas: C-class
- Draft:Osmera Bin Omaro: Start-class
- Draft:IECEP-KSA-CRC: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Suksan Bunta: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phanthamit Praphanth: Start-class
- Draft:UPLB CAFS Dairy Training and Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:2010 Indonesian Inter Island Cup Final: Start-class
- Draft:Yayu A.W Unru: C-class
- Draft:Kasidit Kalasin: Start-class
- Draft:The Datus of the Raj of Sarawak: C-class
- Draft:Ye Yint Aung (striker): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tidarat Yingcharoen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Firdaus Irman: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:T. Shaheeswaran: Start-class
- Draft:Indonesia Endowment Fund for Education: C-class
- Draft:Sallehuddin Ishak: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aizil Yazid: Start-class
- Draft:Our Lady of Mercy of Pampanga: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heshamudin Ahmad: Start-class
- Draft:Khao mor: Start-class
- Draft:Nuestra Señora de la Merced Parish: C-class
- Draft:Women's Football Association of Indonesia: Start-class
- Draft:Northeastern Economic Corridor: Start-class
- Draft:Transjakarta Corridor 2: C-class
- Draft:Hilario P. Davide Sr.: C-class
- Draft:Khin Oo Hlaing: Start-class
- Draft:Chao Foon Monthly: Stub-class
- Draft:Primitivo Lovina: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paiboon Damrongchaitham: Stub-class
- Draft:Hmong New Year (Hmong Noj Peb Caug): C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Pedro Flores Zafra: Stub-class
- Draft:2023 monkeypox outbreak in Myanmar: Start-class
- Draft:List of communities in Phitsanulok: Stub-class
- Draft:Central–Western Economic Corridor: Start-class
- Draft:San Miguel, Municipality of Lobo: Start-class
- Draft:Miss Supranational Cambodia 2023: C-class
- Draft:Nguyen Ngoc Bich: FA-class
- Draft:Hong Leong Financial Group: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/West Asia (61)
- Draft:Irgun Operation: Start-class
- Draft:Survivor: Welcome to the Jungle (Israeli season): Start-class
- Draft:Tinatin Berdzenishvili: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Tel Aviv mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Liani: C-class
- Draft:GGPoker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2026 Israeli legislative election: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hamza al-Kateab: C-class
- Draft:KhabarOnline News Agency: Start-class
- Draft:Attack on Izeh market: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph Gitler: Stub-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class
- Draft:Iranian Freikorps: Start-class
- Draft:Wadi Tiwi: Start-class
- Draft:Lotfollah Taraghi: B-class
- Draft:Kisi (grapevine): Start-class
- Draft:Dominique Halbout: C-class
- Draft:Shield of Islam Brigade: Start-class
- Draft:AbdulMajeed Melhem: Start-class
- Draft:Al Dar Academy: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Ali Asghar Salehi-Kermani: C-class
- Draft:Andaç Yapıcıer: Start-class
- Draft:Kourosh Babaei: C-class
- Draft:Navid Jamshidi: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2022 Iraqi power cut protests: C-class
- Draft:Roy Dakroub: Start-class
- Draft:2022-23 KTFF Süper Lig: C-class
- Draft:Rashid bin Ahmed Al Maktoum: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Dayrabun: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Orhan Türkdoğan: C-class
- Draft:St. Paul's Church, Antakya: Start-class
- Draft:Tamadon Investment Bank: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Meshal Hariss: Start-class
- Draft:Ronan Donovan: C-class
- Draft:Shwaki Habib: Start-class
- Draft:Deputy Chief of General Staff (IDF): C-class
- Draft:Fundamental Scientific Library of the NAS RA: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nabil Bukhalid: Start-class
- Draft:Jeremy Saltan: Start-class
- Draft:Tourism in Kuwait: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ali Shokri: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zakaria Aguletsi: Start-class
- Draft:Awad bin Mohammed al-Qarni: Start-class
- Draft:Amir Kia: C-class
- Draft:Bibi Maham Khadija bint Musa Kazim: GA-class
- Draft:Karoline Prize: Start-class
- Draft:Khalaf Ahmad Al Habtoor: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Khalifa Economic Zones Abu Dhabi: Stub-class
- Draft:Jabal Raḩabah: Start-class
- Draft:The Eylon Levy Shard: Start-class
- Draft:Khaled Al Harthi: Start-class
- Draft:Farroxmard i Wahramad: Start-class
- Draft:Nir Ben-Tal: Start-class
- Draft:Beitar-Hapoel rivalry: GA-class
- Draft:Social Labour Party (Wazef): Start-class
- Draft:Jabal ar Rahrah: Start-class
- Draft:Aurat (word): C-class
- Draft:Umm Al Quwain Free Trade Zone: Start-class
- Draft:Alişan Tekinler: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmed Taha Abu Ragheef: Start-class
- Draft:Javad Khodadadi Kasanagh: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/* (100)
- Draft:The Giant Steps: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Sélim Abdelmoula: Start-class
- Draft:Urgezes: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2022 Scottish Women's Premier League Cup Final: C-class
- Draft:Manor House in Zglobice: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Kšumancäń Pirguž: Start-class
- Draft:Rita Payés: Start-class
- Draft:Raphael Renè Jacobs: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Gymnasium am Münsterplatz: Stub-class
- Draft:Tibor Rafael: Stub-class
- Draft:OpenPetition: C-class
- Draft:Eva Nielsen (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute of Freshwater Ecology and Inland Fisheries: Stub-class
- Draft:Alexandre Antonelli: C-class
- Draft:Agostino Amadi: C-class
- Draft:Ulrich Bartholmoes: Start-class
- Draft:Massacre of the Slavníks: C-class
- Draft:Sarai Linder: Start-class
- Draft:Bess (singer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jõgevatreff: Start-class
- Draft:XXV Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Rachid Djaïdani: Stub-class
- Draft:Utleira Futsal: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 London Assembly election: Start-class
- Draft:AZ Alkmaar in European Football: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Saro Grimani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajo Serrano: C-class
- Draft:Markus Posset: Start-class
- Draft:Yana Kay: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Haechan: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Boris Ruge: Start-class
- Draft:Eagle Filters Group: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:GDT European Wildlife Photographer of the Year: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guitar Summit: C-class
- Draft:Ivan Sokač: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Denys Choulet: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luís Castanheira Loureiro: Start-class
- Draft:Sanna Sainio: Start-class
- Draft:Stefan Brunnhuber: C-class
- Draft:Tom Sean: C-class
- Draft:Kenneth Mugabi: C-class
- Draft:Christian Agricola: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:BETA Europe: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Fame MMA: C-class
- Draft:Teresian School: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Alexander Gorkov: Start-class
- Draft:Julio García Vico: Stub-class
- Draft:Giulio Cesare Vachero: C-class
- Draft:Rajab Islombekov: Start-class
- Draft:Public Institute of Vocational Training of Katerinis: Start-class
- Draft:Arrate Guisasola: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Þingvallavatn Plane Crash: C-class
- Draft:Slobozhanske settlement hromada, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast: C-class
- Draft:Pinoké: Start-class
- Draft:St Bartholomew's Anglican Church, St Barts: Start-class
- Draft:Fédération Française de Catch Professionnel: C-class
- Draft:2022-23 LEN Euro Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Sergio Franzoi: B-class
- Draft:Razzia (band): C-class
- Draft:Jens Schulte-Bockum: Start-class
- Draft:John Crow (British scholar): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Drogerie: Stub-class
- Draft:Visar Kastrati: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marino Zerial: Start-class
- Draft:Amario Cozier-Duberry: C-class
- Draft:Mike Clare: Start-class
- Draft:Havila Kystruten: Start-class
- Draft:Wiaczeslaw Smolokowski: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lily Greenham: C-class
- Draft:Deutschhaus-Gymnasium: C-class
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Alžbeta Ferencová: Start-class
- Draft:Zdravka Kalaydjieva: Start-class
- Draft:Gilberto Felici: Start-class
- Draft:Lara Bohinc: Start-class
- Draft:Bogdan A091: Start-class
- Draft:Warsaw Security Forum: C-class
- Draft:Congleton Carnival: Stub-class
- Draft:Angela Busheska: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Margaret Chant-Papandreou: Start-class
- Draft:Julian Jansen: Start-class
- Draft:List of multilingual Prime Ministers of the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:Balázs Trencsényi: Start-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Niggemeyer: C-class
- Draft:Haris Brko Biber: C-class
- Draft:Trubia A4: C-class
- Draft:Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2023: C-class
- Draft:Kitayama Junyu: C-class
- Draft:List of Greek New Testament Print Editions (16th century): C-class
- Draft:The last of Thartay kin: C-class
- Draft:Christoph Lüthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Johan Egerkrans: Start-class
- Draft:George Jackson (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Siberian Ingrian Finnish: FA-class
- Draft:Paleolithic Iberia: B-class
- Draft:Cat Ferguson: Start-class
- Draft:Mission Freston: C-class
- Draft:Arotin and Serghei: C-class, COI
- Draft:2022–23 CEV Women's Champions League: Start-class
- Draft:My choice. The freedom train: C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Eastern Europe (60)
- Draft:Newton University (Vysoká škola Newton): Stub-class
- Draft:Mioara Mincu: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:LSE SU Polish Economic Forum: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Symnkyie: Start-class
- Draft:Martin Cimprich (Rugby Union): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yevhen Minko: Start-class
- Draft:Ksenofont Alekseevich Kravkov: C-class
- Draft:Invisible Animals: Start-class
- Draft:Vasil Timkovič: Start-class
- Draft:Students UA: C-class
- Draft:György M. Csákány: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Serhiy Oleksandrovych Radchenko: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ukrainian Association of Sinologists: Stub-class
- Draft:Yulia Klymenko: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Grzegorz Żywica: Start-class
- Draft:Bardin Valery Vladimirovich: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Oreshek (1611–1612): Start-class
- Draft:Ada-Maria Ileana: Start-class
- Draft:February Tournament: GA-class
- Draft:Kometa (corporation): C-class
- Draft:National Defence Cross (Hungary): Start-class
- Draft:Verzió International Human Rights Documentary Film Festival: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Wojciech Sumliński: C-class, COI
- Draft:Yuriy Vatkin: C-class
- Draft:Šimon Drgáč: Stub-class
- Draft:Felsőbüki Nagy: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lublin Organization: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charlie Ottley: C-class
- Draft:Victor Ivaniv: C-class
- Draft:Roman Konoplev: C-class
- Draft:Slovaks in Cleveland: Start-class
- Draft:All-Ukrainian Council of Churches and Religious Organizations: Stub-class
- Draft:Research Center of the University of Warsaw Identity – Dialogue – Security: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Toma Vishanov: C-class
- Draft:Grégoire Nitot: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Monoky de Monok II: C-class
- Draft:Yuriy Chertkov: Start-class
- Draft:Todor Popov: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AllatRa: C-class
- Draft:Serhiy Kyi: Start-class
- Draft:Elemér Balogh: Stub-class
- Draft:Vladimir Dragosh: Start-class
- Draft:Bronislava Volková: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adam Hegsted (chef): C-class
- Draft:Osiedle Bagnówka, Białystok: Start-class
- Draft:Golitsyno Border Institute of the FSB of the Russian Federation: C-class
- Draft:Jacek Partyka: C-class
- Draft:Viacheslav Briukhovetsky: C-class
- Draft:Hristiyan Petrov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alan Barnard: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Marginalia (association): C-class
- Draft:László Bartosiewicz: C-class
- Draft:Neo-Nazism in Russia: FA-class, 1 past decline, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Iliyan kuzmanov: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Yonko Grozev: Start-class
- Draft:2022–23 BC CSKA Sofia season: Stub-class
- Draft:Chybik+Kristof: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Transylvanian Saxon culture: C-class
- Draft:Hryhoriy Kozlovskyy: C-class
- Draft:Stefka Cartaleva: C-class, Possible spam
Geography/Regions/Europe/Northern Europe (150)
- Draft:Catherine Victoria Hall: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tommy Millington: Stub-class
- Draft:Arthur Jones (footballer, born 1912): Stub-class
- Draft:Mortello Tower, Holywood: Start-class
- Draft:Jacob Prize: Start-class
- Draft:Per Thiim Thim: Stub-class
- Draft:Big Help Project: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shea Cornish: Start-class
- Draft:Norwegian Astronomical Society: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James Dale (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Shooting of John Shorthouse: Start-class
- Draft:Peter R. S. Earl: C-class
- Draft:Quartr: Stub-class
- Draft:Inchcoonans: Start-class
- Draft:Queens Park Harriers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:School of Health and Related Research: C-class
- Draft:Albert Lewis (footballer): Start-class
- Draft:St Clears RFC: Stub-class
- Draft:Juan Andrés Milanés Benito: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irish Physics Olympiad: Start-class
- Draft:Hush-a-Bye Baby: Start-class
- Draft:Tamur Tohver: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Squire: C-class
- Draft:Refugees at Home: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clan Watson: C-class, COI
- Draft:BM Quizzing Championships: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Dovydas Giedraitis: Start-class
- Draft:2001–02 Amateur Scottish Inter-District Championship: C-class
- Draft:Arnis Aleinikovas: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Opus13: Stub-class
- Draft:George Buchanan (journalist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harworth Group: Start-class
- Draft:Louth Junior Football Championship: C-class
- Draft:Alika Milova: Stub-class
- Draft:Council of Finnish Academies: Start-class
- Draft:David Harber: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reitan Retail: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Rhode Power Station: Start-class
- Draft:Taha Ayari: Start-class
- Draft:Adelaide FitzGerald: Start-class
- Draft:Ceann Creige: Start-class
- Draft:K.A. Almgren sidenväveri & museum: Stub-class
- Draft:Óskar Þór Axelsson: Start-class
- Draft:Leon Emirali: Start-class
- Draft:Adrian Boyle (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Guisborough Town Council: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Adu-Poku: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel John Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Serena Terry: C-class
- Draft:Singleton Hall, Lancashire, UK: C-class
- Draft:Thady Gosden: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lordship of Hasley: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Boateng: Start-class
- Draft:Simnas lake: Start-class
- Draft:Simba Bianchi: Start-class
- Draft:Craft Irish Whiskey Company: Start-class
- Draft:Darlington Steam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Hakvaag: Start-class
- Draft:Ingvill Ødegaard: Stub-class
- Draft:Seán Ó Dálaigh: Stub-class
- Draft:Irish Senior Cup (Water Polo): Start-class
- Draft:Ööitketaja: Stub-class
- Draft:Jonas Šileika: Start-class
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Academy of Pharmaceutical Sciences: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dennis Klemming: Start-class
- Draft:GlobalConnect Group: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Larne Motor Club: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alder Bar, Sheffield: Stub-class
- Draft:The Little Princess Trust: Stub-class
- Draft:Ashland Rovers F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Liam MacDevitt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elvstrøm Sails: C-class
- Draft:Four Bridges, Wirral: Start-class
- Draft:Britain's Got Talent (series 16): Stub-class
- Draft:Farooq E Azam Mosque and Islamic Centre: C-class
- Draft:2022 Men's Irish Senior Cup (water polo): Start-class
- Draft:2022 Women's Irish Senior Cup (water polo): Start-class
- Draft:Paddy McDonnell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peter Semneby: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Hardie: Start-class
- Draft:Mārtiņš Mits: Start-class
- Draft:Ellen Ehk Åkesson: Start-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Stuart Crawford: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Sir Thomas Colvin William Ingilby, 6th Baronet: Start-class
- Draft:Case of Tinnelly & Sons LTD and others and McElduff and others v. The United Kingdom: C-class
- Draft:Tiantian Kullander: Start-class
- Draft:The Knowledge Garden at the Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences: Stub-class
- Draft:Masterchannel: Stub-class
- Draft:2017 Torfaen County Borough Council election: Start-class
- Draft:List of British and Irish sporting systems: Stub-class
- Draft:Lambert Smith Hampton: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joint British Diabetes Societies for Inpatient Care Group: Start-class
- Draft:Goodwoof: Start-class
- Draft:Max Fosh: C-class
- Draft:Churchfields Junior School: Start-class
- Draft:Woodhouse Close Estate: C-class
- Draft:Steen Beck: Start-class
- Draft:Old Kent Road Tube Station: C-class
- Draft:Sion Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Svensson: Stub-class
- Draft:Scottish Castles Restoration Projects: B-class
- Draft:Charles Read (economic historian): C-class
- Draft:Seán Millar: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anders Hagberg: Start-class
- Draft:Horizon (Jersey): Stub-class
- Draft:Liverpool F.C. 7–0 Manchester United F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Pandemic Service Medal (Ireland): Start-class
- Draft:Bazalgette Mausoleum: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Corpus of Romanesque Sculpture in Britain and Ireland: Start-class
- Draft:Edinburgh the Walk: Start-class
- Draft:Dónal Foreman: Start-class
- Draft:John Leask & Son: Start-class
- Draft:Danish asylum model: Start-class
- Draft:Edmund Cotterill: C-class
- Draft:Ben Elvin: Stub-class
- Draft:Seigneurie and Fief d'Anneville (Guernsey): C-class
- Draft:Norwegian Men's Handball Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Kristianstad School Attack: C-class
- Draft:1920 Kerry Senior Football Championship: Stub-class
- Draft:Ollie Garrod: Stub-class
- Draft:Old Down Wood: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James Sligo Jameson: C-class
- Draft:Edward Cowen: Start-class
- Draft:Coolhill: Stub-class
- Draft:Jack Leahy: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Djurgårdens IF season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Unlocked Graduates: C-class
- Draft:Otso Liimatta: Stub-class
- Draft:Alessandro Antelminelli: Start-class
- Draft:Kārlis Šiliņš: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martin Smith (banker): C-class
- Draft:Askeaton Contemporary Arts: Start-class
- Draft:Mia Phillipson: Start-class
- Draft:Mary Marjory McDonald: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Scottish Amicable Life Assurance: C-class
- Draft:Eloise Hayward: Start-class
- Draft:2022–23 National Basketball League (England) season: Start-class
- Draft:David Boddy: Start-class
- Draft:Ellie Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Adrian Antonsen: Start-class
- Draft:Anders Johansson (artist manager): Start-class
- Draft:Roya (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Miika Koskela: Stub-class
- Draft:The Rutland Gallery: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Helge Brinkeback: Stub-class
- Draft:Suzanne Fletcher: Start-class
- Draft:Forrew: Stub-class
- Draft:Cloghans: Stub-class
- Draft:Linda Ólafsdóttir: C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Southern Europe (72)
- Draft:Suze Biserne: C-class
- Draft:Mateo Maraš: Start-class
- Draft:Südtiroler: C-class
- Draft:Llovcë massacre: Start-class
- Draft:Michalis Papatheodorou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tatjana Ostojic: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carlo Messina: C-class
- Draft:Steve Ellul: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cernik (Žumberak): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Remedios Solano Rodríguez: C-class
- Draft:Růžena Dostálová: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Cordoba (1277): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Messner (ice hockey): Start-class
- Draft:Fabio Strinati: C-class
- Draft:Premio Best LibertyCity: Start-class
- Draft:Pere Formiguera: Start-class
- Draft:Stephane Joel Barou: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Giulianini: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Konstantinos Feutchine: Stub-class
- Draft:Izar Algueró: C-class
- Draft:Sarenco: Start-class
- Draft:Makena (elephant): Stub-class
- Draft:Noli Government: Start-class
- Draft:Mario da Corgeno: C-class
- Draft:February Tournament: GA-class
- Draft:James Aaron Ellul: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rita Carmo: C-class
- Draft:Rodoljub Roki Vulović: C-class
- Draft:Priscilla Delgado: Start-class
- Draft:Mynever Shuteriqi: Start-class
- Draft:Old Town of Trikala: Start-class
- Draft:Stefan Mihajlov: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Andrea Graziani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maurizio Carnevali: C-class
- Draft:Marin Mudražija: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heraldo Barbuy: C-class
- Draft:Ireneu Barreto: Start-class
- Draft:Alberto Selvestrel: Start-class
- Draft:Antonio Marsá: Stub-class
- Draft:Ivan Ikić: Start-class
- Draft:Ljiljana Mijovic: Start-class
- Draft:Giuseppe Barboni: Start-class
- Draft:Pop Stefan: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Teobaldo Power: Start-class
- Draft:TVALB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Environmedia: FA-class
- Draft:Jacob Distelzweig: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Siurell: Start-class
- Draft:Neos Zygos: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Francesc Ferrer Pastor: Start-class
- Draft:Editorial Denes: Start-class
- Draft:Gianmarco Di Biase: C-class
- Draft:Carmimari: Stub-class
- Draft:Katalanim: Stub-class
- Draft:Duke of Noto: Start-class
- Draft:Francisco Lugo-Viña Molina: C-class
- Draft:Joe Moler: C-class
- Draft:Limestone Coast Football Association: Start-class
- Draft:Međimurska trikotaža Čakovec: B-class
- Draft:Ambush near Kosovska Mitrovica: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dario Scannapieco: C-class
- Draft:Catherine Tabacopoulo: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sistema de Información Territorial e Infraestructura de Datos Espaciales del Principado de Asturias: C-class
- Draft:Antonio Micallef: Start-class
- Draft:Għarb l-Ewwel: Start-class
- Draft:ESAI EN ROI Cultural Organization of Macedonia Thrace: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mapi Galán: C-class
- Draft:Diogenis Gorgonis: Start-class
- Draft:Jaime Fernández (handballer): Stub-class
- Draft:Bosniak epic poetry: C-class
- Draft:Rijad Smajić: Stub-class
- Draft:Tatjana Ječmenica (table tennis): C-class, 5 past declines
Geography/Regions/Europe/Western Europe (86)
- Draft:Orsoy-Land: Start-class
- Draft:History of FC Basel (2000–present): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hessian Centre for Artificial Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:International Fire Academy: C-class
- Draft:Dirk Schattschneider: Start-class
- Draft:Harald A. Mieg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ulrike Lienbacher: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jörg Sonntag: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Association for Active Remembrance Culture Alpine Peace Crossing: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SG ART Giants Düsseldorf: Start-class
- Draft:Hy2gen: Start-class
- Draft:Adolf Vogl (composer): Start-class
- Draft:Rudolf Michael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Louis Cambrézy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yves Winkin: C-class
- Draft:Ferdinand Jan Ormeling Sr.: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Institution Notre-Dame de Sainte-Croix: Start-class
- Draft:Association internationale d'études occitanes: Start-class
- Draft:Andreas Reif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dornbracht: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rudolph Wichmann: Start-class
- Draft:Conrad von Kleist: Start-class
- Draft:Crédit des Alpes: C-class
- Draft:Igor Barrère: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aufhausen (Bopfingen): Start-class
- Draft:Alain Bensoussan (lawyer): Start-class
- Draft:Ulf Poschardt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabien Remblier: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Zé Maria (footballer, born 1976): Start-class
- Draft:Elias Crespin: Start-class
- Draft:Bergfelde: C-class
- Draft:Carola Lentz: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brecht boycott in Vienna: C-class
- Draft:Rachida El Azzouzi: Start-class
- Draft:Austrian Private Universities Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Eduard Georg von Bethusy-Huc: Start-class
- Draft:Sophie Mercken: Stub-class
- Draft:Anna K. H. Hirsch: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cleenewerck and Cleenewerck de Crayencour family: C-class
- Draft:Guillaume Fourrier: Start-class
- Draft:Swiss Life Asset Managers: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Lindemann: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karl Albert von Bombelles: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Koppelkamm: C-class
- Draft:Michel Sicard & Mojgan Moslehi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Spectacular: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Martin Regehly: Start-class
- Draft:Ecovis International: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aspen Institute Germany: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Udo of Stolberg-Wernigerode: Start-class
- Draft:Die Arbeiter von Wien: C-class
- Draft:Trogen (Switzerland): Start-class
- Draft:Sophie Boegner: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ruben van Schalm: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:United German American Societies of Greater Chicago: Start-class
- Draft:Estelle Brachlianoff: C-class
- Draft:Grillo-Werke: C-class
- Draft:Markus Duesmann: Start-class
- Draft:Arnulf Lüchinger: C-class
- Draft:Sudeten German Museum: C-class
- Draft:David Okit: Start-class
- Draft:Horst Skerra: Stub-class
- Draft:Johann Hruby: Start-class
- Draft:Kreis Heilsberg: C-class
- Draft:Éric Dussert: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jolien Schukking: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Salzburger: Start-class
- Draft:Theologisches Konvikt Berlin: C-class
- Draft:Ban Ki-Moon Centre for Global Citizens: Start-class
- Draft:Karin Karinna Bühler: C-class
- Draft:Lothar Abel: C-class
- Draft:Dirk Görlich: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dutch Defence Materiel Administration: Start-class
- Draft:Our Natural Park: C-class
- Draft:Atelier des Lumières: C-class
- Draft:List of mayors of Middelburg: C-class
- Draft:DHL Air Austria: Start-class
- Draft:Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge: Start-class
- Draft:NOVIMOVE: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Korbinian Hamberger: Start-class
- Draft:Transylvanian Saxon culture: C-class
- Draft:Lied der Jugend: Start-class
- Draft:Suzanne de Nervèze: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Frey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gerd Gockell: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Max Planck Law: Start-class, 4 past declines
Geography/Regions/Oceania (60)
- Draft:2022 Australian Women's Volleyball League: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Football NSW season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anthony Frost (coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Anna Spargo-Ryan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ogalo (restaurant): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Greatcell Energy: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Micronesian flags: Start-class
- Draft:Lexy McDonald: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Gartland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Edward Shaw: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angelique Kasmara: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tony Costa (artist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harri Jones: C-class, COI
- Draft:Fluid Branding: Stub-class
- Draft:John Degotardi Jnr.: Start-class
- Draft:Murdoch Stephens: Start-class
- Draft:Sarah Di Lorenzo: Start-class
- Draft:Melody Moko: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:UWA Nedlands Football Club: Start-class
- Draft:2023 IGLFA World Championship: C-class
- Draft:Swiss 8: C-class
- Draft:Deo Prasad: C-class, COI
- Draft:Bi-Rite Home Appliances: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:History of University Rugby in Canberra: C-class
- Draft:Meg Coffey: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Coffs Harbour Shire: Stub-class
- Draft:The Whakataki Times: Stub-class
- Draft:Josh Muir: Stub-class
- Draft:Matteo Allen: C-class
- Draft:Australian Venue Co.: Start-class
- Draft:June Nixon: Start-class
- Draft:Esmé Louise James: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rowden White library: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Bonetig: Start-class
- Draft:Rhondda Findleton: Start-class
- Draft:Dulcie Dunlop Ladds: Stub-class
- Draft:Alexander Buchanan (stockman): C-class
- Draft:Holly Shervey: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Joan Williamson-Orr: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Coyne - International Photo Journalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jason Madonis: Start-class
- Draft:Strangways Springs: C-class
- Draft:Caroline Elisabeth Cull: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Sam Hazledine: Start-class
- Draft:Berian Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Stephen Orr: C-class
- Draft:Amy Ralph: Stub-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class
- Draft:Princes Wharf, Hobart: C-class
- Draft:Sacha Lees: C-class
- Draft:Jackson Khoury: Start-class
- Draft:Kirk Docker: C-class
- Draft:Australian Yamaha Electone Organ Festival: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Austin Pollock: Stub-class
- Draft:John Nutt: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2023 Australia Cup preliminary rounds: C-class
- Draft:EBOS Group Limited: C-class
- Draft:2023 Football South Australia season: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chesters' Subdivision Conservation Area, Subiaco: Start-class
History and Society/Business and economics (180)
- Draft:Croscill: C-class
- Draft:International High-Tech Skill Competition: C-class
- Draft:Edward Grice: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bokksu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Accordion (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Big Help Project: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ISA Pharmaceuticals B.V.: C-class, Possible attack
- Draft:Olivari: C-class
- Draft:UNC Charlotte’s Belk College of Business: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:It's Hanbul: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steve Ellul: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Academy of Health Sciences Informatics: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hy2gen: Start-class
- Draft:Gigaclear: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2N Telecommunications: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Peter R. S. Earl: C-class
- Draft:Quartr: Stub-class
- Draft:Life Cycle Assessment of Buildings and Economic Analysis: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Makr Shakr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Trey Mitchell (strongman): Stub-class
- Draft:Crédit des Alpes: C-class
- Draft:Ambarish Mitra: Stub-class
- Draft:Reibus International: C-class
- Draft:Black Wall Street Holdings Inc.: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Archer Education: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Kelly (lobbyist): Start-class
- Draft:Ninfa Labs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jinbei (company): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Flex LNG: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Matteo Maggiori: Start-class
- Draft:Mountain States Policy Center: C-class
- Draft:Titanic Syndrome: C-class
- Draft:Scorpio Electric: Start-class
- Draft:Newland Payment Technology: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:RTB House: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoto (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephen Orenstein: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Moonfare: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SF Intra-city: Start-class
- Draft:Viseven: Start-class
- Draft:Canandaigua National Bank and Trust: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anders Kvamme Jensen: Stub-class
- Draft:Harworth Group: Start-class
- Draft:Securities Information Processor: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Global Fund for Social Protection: Start-class
- Draft:Webit: B-class
- Draft:Taelor: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henrybuilt: Start-class
- Draft:Lashkaraa: Start-class
- Draft:Dragonboat (company): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Marshall Sandman: Start-class
- Draft:Alkemy X: C-class
- Draft:Reitan Retail: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Element Materials Technology: Start-class
- Draft:Lumafield: Stub-class
- Draft:Lottery Corporation: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alan Boswell Group: Start-class
- Draft:Resetting the Table: Stub-class
- Draft:Advanced Bionics: C-class
- Draft:Eagle Filters Group: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Forest City Auto Parts: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Industrial Land Agency: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jeff Brown (grocer): C-class
- Draft:John O. Ledyard: C-class
- Draft:Nikita Zhitov: C-class, COI
- Draft:Samuel John Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Swiss Life Asset Managers: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trigo (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:W. H. Allen & Sons: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Garrett Thornburg: Start-class
- Draft:Atlantic Money: C-class
- Draft:Kerry William Kirby: Start-class
- Draft:EcoBoard Industries: Start-class
- Draft:Craig Tooman: Start-class
- Draft:Subtitlers' Association: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Digital Public Infrastructure: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Algorithmic Contract Types Unified Standards: Start-class
- Draft:Weiss Ratings: C-class
- Draft:Third World Network: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:0DTE: Stub-class
- Draft:Risk corridor: Start-class
- Draft:Project Access: Stub-class
- Draft:Lovato Electric: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uzoma Orchingwa: C-class
- Draft:James D. White: Start-class
- Draft:Perko, Inc.: GA-class
- Draft:Tamadon Investment Bank: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pennsylvania Manufacturers' Association: C-class
- Draft:Joseph K Horgle: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aboitiz School of Innovation, Technology, and Entrepreneurship: Stub-class
- Draft:Tivid TV: Start-class
- Draft:InMoment: C-class
- Draft:Citizens Utility Board: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Castrén & Snellman: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Spring Health: C-class
- Draft:Farhad Azizi: C-class
- Draft:Remoteli: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Smokeless Coal Company: Stub-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:HB Antwerp: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ecovis International: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Watts Water Technologies: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:MatchTune: Start-class
- Draft:Autodna: Start-class
- Draft:Masterchannel: Stub-class
- Draft:Premiere Estate Properties: Start-class
- Draft:Steward-ownership: C-class
- Draft:SageSure: Start-class
- Draft:Lambert Smith Hampton: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bitzero Blockchain: Start-class
- Draft:Reekon Tools: Start-class
- Draft:Employee Retention Credit: C-class
- Draft:Drone Industry Insights: Start-class
- Draft:VODA.ai: Start-class
- Draft:Yehuda Elram: Start-class
- Draft:Mirabella Beauty: Stub-class
- Draft:Mike Clare: Start-class
- Draft:Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Havila Kystruten: Start-class
- Draft:Lancium: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:TCX Boots: C-class
- Draft:Charles Read (economic historian): C-class
- Draft:Condor Outdoor: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Addmotor: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Eugenio Minvielle Lagos: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Thierry Delaporte: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi Mi MIX Fold: Stub-class
- Draft:Fran Soistman: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bogdan A092: Start-class
- Draft:Bogdan A201: Start-class
- Draft:Ataman A092H6: Start-class
- Draft:ENvizion Medical: Start-class
- Draft:Chagee: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Samuel Leach: C-class
- Draft:BoAt Lifestyle: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Uber Problem: Stub-class
- Draft:John Leask & Son: Start-class
- Draft:Ijaw National Congress Americas: Start-class
- Draft:Merline Saintil: Start-class
- Draft:Milus (watchmaker): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abillion: Start-class
- Draft:Elkhan Bashirov: C-class
- Draft:OnePlus 11: Start-class
- Draft:Cross Country Healthcare: C-class
- Draft:V Sports: Start-class
- Draft:Međimurska trikotaža Čakovec: B-class
- Draft:Joseph Pompo: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Digital Trust: C-class
- Draft:Ban Ki-Moon Centre for Global Citizens: Start-class
- Draft:Fasma Hellas: Start-class
- Draft:Phenom People: Start-class
- Draft:Innova Market Insights: B-class
- Draft:Synthesia (company): Start-class
- Draft:TrustedHousesitters: Start-class
- Draft:Unlocked Graduates: C-class
- Draft:Symbiant Company: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:C4V: Start-class
- Draft:Girish Vanvari: Start-class
- Draft:WageIndicator Foundation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ravi Ahuja: C-class
- Draft:Soshanguve Crossing: Start-class
- Draft:Sami Khoreibi: C-class
- Draft:Scottish Amicable Life Assurance: C-class
- Draft:Adam Bierman: C-class
- Draft:Integer Holdings Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Manuel Suarez: C-class
- Draft:Barion: GA-class
- Draft:Jeff Yabuki: GA-class
- Draft:Meesho: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Field Roast: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Identiv: C-class
- Draft:Regal Springs AG: C-class
- Draft:Greg Brockman: C-class
- Draft:The Center for Growth and Opportunity: C-class
- Draft:List of presidents of the North of England Institute of Mining and Mechanical Engineers: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Friedman Amplification: C-class
- Draft:EBOS Group Limited: C-class
- Draft:Selkirk Sport: Start-class
- Draft:PITS Global Data Recovery Services: Stub-class
- Draft:Fractional Work: C-class, Possible spam
History and Society/Education (71)
- Draft:Newton University (Vysoká škola Newton): Stub-class
- Draft:Associated Students of the University of California, Los Angeles: GA-class
- Draft:Al-Ghazali University: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:UNC Charlotte’s Belk College of Business: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:UAMS College of Health Professions: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uehiro Foundation on Ethics and Education: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mankessim Senior High Technical School: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gymnasium am Münsterplatz: Stub-class
- Draft:Institution Notre-Dame de Sainte-Croix: Start-class
- Draft:United Planet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:School of Health and Related Research: C-class
- Draft:Civil Rights Corps: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wellbeing Research Centre: Start-class
- Draft:Archer Education: Start-class
- Draft:National Agency for Higher Education Quality Assurance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Virginia Interscholastic Association: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:North American Private University: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Universidad Modelo: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New York Focus: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rideau Students' Union: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:BM Quizzing Championships: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mercer County School District 404: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Doon Business School Group: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Council on Social Welfare: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Institute for Excellence in Writing: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Institute for Computing in Research: C-class
- Draft:Austrian Private Universities Conference: Start-class
- Draft:David A. Kaminsky: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Resetting the Table: Stub-class
- Draft:Britannia StudyLink: Start-class
- Draft:Lawrence G. Campbell: C-class
- Draft:Metropolitan Emergency Medical Services: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Center for World Music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Teresian School: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Third World Network: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NIPUN Bharat Mission - National Initiative for Proficiency in Reading with Understanding and Numeracy: C-class
- Draft:Project Access: Stub-class
- Draft:Center for Children and Youth Justice: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Youth International Conclave: Stub-class
- Draft:Ararat International Academy of Sciences: Start-class
- Draft:Bayard Rustin Center for Social Justice: C-class
- Draft:Flagstaff Dark Skies Coalition: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karadi Path Education Company: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aboitiz School of Innovation, Technology, and Entrepreneurship: Stub-class
- Draft:Anthony McClaran: Start-class
- Draft:Seventh Day Baptist World Federation: C-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:UF Online: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Society of Research Administrators International: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Artemis Education: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Georgetown Chimes: Start-class
- Draft:North Crawford School District: Start-class
- Draft:Churchfields Junior School: Start-class
- Draft:Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Deutschhaus-Gymnasium: C-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Hub: C-class
- Draft:Rocky Mountain Academy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Child Help Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Network for international policies and cooperation in education and training: C-class
- Draft:Swades Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Jorekhali Senior Fazil Digree Madrasah: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Paharmura Higher Secondary School: Start-class
- Draft:Gulf College: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holy Family Academy (Phoenix, AZ): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Frans Berkhout: Start-class
- Draft:Tsinghua University Department of Industrial Engineering: Start-class
- Draft:Voters of Tomorrow: C-class
- Draft:St. Joseph Public School, Pattanakad: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Center for Growth and Opportunity: C-class
- Draft:Tallawanda Hall (Miami University): C-class
- Draft:William Grant High School: C-class
History and Society/History (17)
History and Society/Military and warfare (49)
- Draft:Irgun Operation: Start-class
- Draft:Naval Junior Reserve Officers' Training Corps Awards and Decorations: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:M-52 Flak Jacket: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ghenea artillery gun sight: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Symnkyie: Start-class
- Draft:Ksenofont Alekseevich Kravkov: C-class
- Draft:Burdenko Main Military Clinical Hospital: C-class
- Draft:John Morrison Hamilton: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Cordoba (1277): Start-class
- Draft:Vasil Timkovič: Start-class
- Draft:Vo Thi Mo: Start-class
- Draft:Operation Gallant Phoenix: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Raft Swamp: Stub-class
- Draft:38 Signal Regiment (Canada): Start-class
- Draft:Shield of Islam Brigade: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Oreshek (1611–1612): Start-class
- Draft:2M-3: Stub-class
- Draft:Clarence E. Corley, Jr.: GA-class
- Draft:Honor Guard Company (US): C-class
- Draft:Kometa (corporation): C-class
- Draft:National Defence Cross (Hungary): Start-class
- Draft:Šimon Drgáč: Stub-class
- Draft:Directorate of Military Training (Nationalist Government): Start-class
- Draft:Saroj Pratap Rana: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexander Gorkov: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Dayrabun: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cape Spear Radar Station: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:XM905 Advanced Mortar Protection System: Stub-class
- Draft:503rd Military Police Battalion: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dena destroyer: Start-class
- Draft:U.S. Army Drug Treatment Centers (Vietnam): C-class
- Draft:Pandemic Service Medal (Ireland): Start-class
- Draft:Malespín's War: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Penghu air raids: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Herat 1719: Stub-class
- Draft:Golitsyno Border Institute of the FSB of the Russian Federation: C-class
- Draft:Stephen Thomas (naval officer): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Horst Skerra: Stub-class
- Draft:Engelina Zelikman: C-class
- Draft:Trubia A4: C-class
- Draft:Khasi I: C-class
- Draft:Ambush near Kosovska Mitrovica: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zirid campaign in Illyria: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pedro Flores Zafra: Stub-class
- Draft:Sergei Sergeiivich Oldenburg: Stub-class
- Draft:Operation Leopard (1980): GA-class
- Draft:Territorial Unit (Lithuania): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Dodota: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Falzarano: C-class
History and Society/Politics and government (107)
- Draft:2022 Australian Women's Volleyball League: Start-class
- Draft:List of national power transfers in 2022: C-class
- Draft:2023 Football NSW season: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tom Jay Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anthony Frost (coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Anna Spargo-Ryan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shooting of John Shorthouse: Start-class
- Draft:Ogalo (restaurant): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Greatcell Energy: Stub-class
- Draft:2020 Woodbury, Minnesota, City Council election: Start-class
- Draft:Civil Rights Corps: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:16th Parliament of Antigua and Barbuda: Start-class
- Draft:Operation Gallant Phoenix: C-class
- Draft:New Jason Clause: Stub-class
- Draft:Lexy McDonald: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Gartland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Results of the 2022 Malaysian state elections by constituency: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Edward Shaw: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Global Fund for Social Protection: Start-class
- Draft:2024 London Assembly election: Start-class
- Draft:Constituency PP-275 (Muzaffargarh-VIII): Start-class
- Draft:2023 Colorado Springs Elections: C-class
- Draft:Dawn Moore: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 West Bengal panchayat elections: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tony Costa (artist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gujrat Giants Women's Cricket Team: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Bellevue mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:David A. Kaminsky: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vanessa Potkin: C-class
- Draft:Guisborough Town Council: Start-class
- Draft:Harri Jones: C-class, COI
- Draft:Fluid Branding: Stub-class
- Draft:John Degotardi Jnr.: Start-class
- Draft:Mala Assembly constituency: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Schulz: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Di Lorenzo: Start-class
- Draft:Melody Moko: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leonard Weiss: Start-class
- Draft:UWA Nedlands Football Club: Start-class
- Draft:2023 IGLFA World Championship: C-class
- Draft:Swiss 8: C-class
- Draft:Deo Prasad: C-class, COI
- Draft:Bi-Rite Home Appliances: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:History of University Rugby in Canberra: C-class
- Draft:Meg Coffey: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Samar Chatterje: C-class
- Draft:Coffs Harbour Shire: Stub-class
- Draft:Case of Tinnelly & Sons LTD and others and McElduff and others v. The United Kingdom: C-class
- Draft:Josh Muir: Stub-class
- Draft:Austin Handle: C-class
- Draft:2017 Torfaen County Borough Council election: Start-class
- Draft:Founding Fathers of Maldives Multi-Party Democracy: Stub-class
- Draft:2016 Rhode Island Republican presidential caucuses: Stub-class
- Draft:Australian Venue Co.: Start-class
- Draft:Wild Horse Inmate Rehabilitation Programs: C-class
- Draft:June Nixon: Start-class
- Draft:Sveen v. Melin (2018): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Percy Maxim Lee: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Esmé Louise James: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mararikulam Assembly Constituency: Start-class
- Draft:Bonapartism (Marxist concept): C-class
- Draft:Rowden White library: Start-class
- Draft:1936 Texas gubernatorial election: Start-class
- Draft:John Glen Weaver: Start-class
- Draft:Intergovernmental Conference for Constitutional Treaty: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Bonetig: Start-class
- Draft:Liu v. Poland: Start-class
- Draft:Rhondda Findleton: Start-class
- Draft:Dulcie Dunlop Ladds: Stub-class
- Draft:Alexander Buchanan (stockman): C-class
- Draft:Right to Recall Party: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Coyne - International Photo Journalist: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jason Madonis: Start-class
- Draft:Arellano v. McDonough: Start-class
- Draft:People's Party of Georgia: Start-class
- Draft:Transformative Change: Start-class
- Draft:East Turkistan Republican Party: Start-class
- Draft:Strangways Springs: C-class
- Draft:Caroline Elisabeth Cull: Start-class, COI
- Draft:2024 United States House of Representatives election ratings: Start-class
- Draft:Labour left: C-class
- Draft:Berian Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Seigneurie and Fief d'Anneville (Guernsey): C-class
- Draft:Stephen Orr: C-class
- Draft:Kristianstad School Attack: C-class
- Draft:Amy Ralph: Stub-class
- Draft:Limestone Coast Football Association: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class
- Draft:Jolien Schukking: Start-class
- Draft:Princes Wharf, Hobart: C-class
- Draft:Kishna Ram Nai: Stub-class
- Draft:Jackson Khoury: Start-class
- Draft:Australian Yamaha Electone Organ Festival: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 Bangladesh Jatiya Sangsad by-elections: C-class
- Draft:Għarb l-Ewwel: Start-class
- Draft:Austin Pollock: Stub-class
- Draft:San Antonio Justice Charter or Proposition A: Start-class
- Draft:John Nutt: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Electoral History of Kevin McCarthy: C-class
- Draft:2004 Indian general election in Uttar Pradesh: C-class
- Draft:Voters of Tomorrow: C-class
- Draft:2023 Australia Cup preliminary rounds: C-class
- Draft:EBOS Group Limited: C-class
- Draft:2023 Football South Australia season: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:New Brunswick FreeProvince Project: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Chesters' Subdivision Conservation Area, Subiaco: Start-class
History and Society/Society (58)
- Draft:Thirteen Villages of Syuejia: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Symnkyie: Start-class
- Draft:Wooden Inlaid Art: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arielle Scarcella: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rahim Khan Kangarli: Stub-class
- Draft:Rafail Aliyev: C-class
- Draft:Sadval movement: C-class
- Draft:Imogen Tyler: C-class, COI
- Draft:Smotrim: Start-class
- Draft:Bardin Valery Vladimirovich: Start-class
- Draft:Tsalikovo: Stub-class
- Draft:Siege of Oreshek (1611–1612): Start-class
- Draft:Bitsa forest: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Islam, sex and spirituality: C-class
- Draft:Kometa (corporation): C-class
- Draft:Drucilla K. Barker: C-class
- Draft:Tzeng Shing-Kwei: Start-class
- Draft:Lai Deh-Ho: Start-class
- Draft:Kuo Ying-Nan: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Gorkov: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Dayrabun: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maniniwei: C-class
- Draft:Lady Slim: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Center for Children and Youth Justice: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas Balcerski: C-class
- Draft:Michael S. Hinson Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Bayard Rustin Center for Social Justice: C-class
- Draft:Victor Ivaniv: C-class
- Draft:Roman Konoplev: C-class
- Draft:Rosângela Berman Bieler: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Taylor Overpeck: C-class
- Draft:Dorian Rhea Debussy: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Descent-based Slavery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sarah Pettit: Start-class
- Draft:Khambakhadov Saifullah: GA-class
- Draft:Georgia Black: C-class
- Draft:Penghu air raids: C-class
- Draft:Transformative Change: Start-class
- Draft:Shalun light rail station: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Viacheslav Briukhovetsky: C-class
- Draft:Engelina Zelikman: C-class
- Draft:Bandabika and Yaransa: C-class
- Draft:Khasi I: C-class
- Draft:Lucian Kahn: C-class
- Draft:Tseng Ying-Tung: C-class
- Draft:Modern Discussion: Start-class
- Draft:Toni Armstrong, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Neo-Nazism in Russia: FA-class, 1 past decline, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Sergei Sergeiivich Oldenburg: Stub-class
- Draft:Hall Thomas Wilson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grace Wang (academic): C-class
- Draft:Washington DC Taiwanese School: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Las Horizontales: Start-class
- Draft:Tim Skorenko: C-class
- Draft:A Flower in the Raining Night: C-class
- Draft:Aditya Tiwari: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sergey Donskoy: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Zhang Fu-Xing: Start-class
History and Society/Transportation (20)
STEM/* (361)
- Draft:AIAM5: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnold Groh: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arren Bar-Even: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert Spencer Stone: Stub-class
- Draft:Process Intensification: Start-class
- Draft:International High-Tech Skill Competition: C-class
- Draft:Sporthocker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Msellatti: Stub-class
- Draft:World Futures Day: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jacques Daudin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Process science: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:FITTED (Software): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:International Fire Academy: C-class
- Draft:Core-compact space: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Accordion (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam D. Moore: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harald A. Mieg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Keim: C-class
- Draft:Ulrike Protzer: C-class
- Draft:Value-based Engineering: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bright Nights (Springfield): B-class
- Draft:Eike Marx: Start-class
- Draft:Coalition for the Conservation of the Maltese Honey Bee: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Transformer DC (organization): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Synbiotic Health: Start-class
- Draft:Burdenko Main Military Clinical Hospital: C-class
- Draft:Aya Soffer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Augusta-Waterville Micropolitan Statistical Area: Stub-class
- Draft:International Academy of Health Sciences Informatics: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tero Karppi: Start-class
- Draft:Hy2gen: Start-class
- Draft:International Bathymetric Chart of the Southern Ocean: Start-class
- Draft:Quartr: Stub-class
- Draft:Greatcell Energy: Stub-class
- Draft:Markus Giebel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Disruption Network Lab: C-class
- Draft:United Planet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TransformTO: C-class
- Draft:Life Cycle Assessment of Buildings and Economic Analysis: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mohns Ridge: Stub-class
- Draft:Association internationale d'études occitanes: Start-class
- Draft:Review of Finance: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:School of Health and Related Research: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Rossi (engineer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aditya K. Gupta: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Trey Mitchell (strongman): Stub-class
- Draft:Summer Internship for Indigenous Peoples in Genomics: C-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute of Freshwater Ecology and Inland Fisheries: Stub-class
- Draft:Alexandre Antonelli: C-class
- Draft:Global Plant Council: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irish Physics Olympiad: Start-class
- Draft:Wellbeing Research Centre: Start-class
- Draft:General Performance Score: Start-class
- Draft:Open Access Data Centres: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anbio Biotechnology: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Kelly (lobbyist): Start-class
- Draft:Alcanos: Stub-class
- Draft:William Brooks (physicist): Stub-class
- Draft:Maryam Kouchaki: Start-class
- Draft:Elizabeth D. Carney: Start-class
- Draft:Humsa Venkatesh: Start-class
- Draft:Extended peer community: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:György M. Csákány: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mars Pocket Atlas series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silvano Martello: Start-class
- Draft:Titanic Syndrome: C-class
- Draft:Arthur del Prado: C-class, COI
- Draft:Anastasia Golovashkina: GA-class
- Draft:Yafang Cheng: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alain Bensoussan (lawyer): Start-class
- Draft:Pawar Shrikant: Start-class
- Draft:New York Focus: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Javad Mokhbery: Start-class
- Draft:Aarav Garg: C-class
- Draft:Jose Antonio Bengochea: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:RTB House: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Data and Analytics Research Environments UK: C-class
- Draft:The Foundation for Research on Information Technologies in Society: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DeepSea Technologies: C-class
- Draft:SF Intra-city: Start-class
- Draft:Risto Nieminen: Start-class
- Draft:Academic Journal Guide: Start-class
- Draft:IECEP-KSA-CRC: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sherry Suyu: Start-class
- Draft:Video Data Analysis: C-class
- Draft:Henrybuilt: Start-class
- Draft:Francisco Gomez Paz: C-class
- Draft:Bruce Katsiff: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Livestock Production Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:International Council on Social Welfare: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Markus Kröger: C-class
- Draft:Albert Lin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claudia Pohlink: C-class
- Draft:Henry Cushier Raven: B-class
- Draft:IBM Scientific Centers: Start-class
- Draft:Myratgeldi Meredov: B-class
- Draft:Element Materials Technology: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Futrell: Start-class
- Draft:Metaverse ethics: B-class
- Draft:Lumafield: Stub-class
- Draft:European Proteomics Association: Start-class
- Draft:Institute for Computing in Research: C-class
- Draft:Epidemiology of myopia: B-class
- Draft:Daniel Rothman: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Garden City Lands: C-class
- Draft:Advanced Bionics: C-class
- Draft:Amir Manbachi: C-class, COI
- Draft:Anna K. H. Hirsch: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:BADVOID: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benjamin Goldman: C-class
- Draft:Bonaventure Dossou: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Forest City Auto Parts: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Forest and protective vegetation El Artesan EcuadorianHands: Start-class
- Draft:Goulnara Arzhantseva: Start-class
- Draft:Irma Carranza: C-class
- Draft:Janelle Marina Mendez Viera: C-class
- Draft:Jim Marggraff: C-class
- Draft:John O. Ledyard: C-class
- Draft:John R. Miles: Start-class
- Draft:Kaivan Shroff: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ljubisa Bojic: C-class
- Draft:Metropolitan Emergency Medical Services: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mirror Symbol Hypothesis: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Gierasch: Start-class
- Draft:Russ Corbett-Detig: Stub-class
- Draft:Sfold: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefan Brunnhuber: C-class
- Draft:Swiss School of Higher Education: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Bright Building: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:W. H. Allen & Sons: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Willem Ombelet: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Wolfgang Liedtke: C-class
- Draft:YMGrad: C-class
- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: B-class
- Draft:Cecchini Riccardo: Stub-class
- Draft:Andrew Hodgson (novelist): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:BETA Europe: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Kerry William Kirby: Start-class
- Draft:EcoBoard Industries: Start-class
- Draft:Devil Dog USA: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Craig Tooman: Start-class
- Draft:Python-based Model Automatic Reduction: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Subtitlers' Association: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Digital Public Infrastructure: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrzej Brodziak: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Kevin Eva: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Seam-Shifted Wake: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa R Young: C-class
- Draft:Academy of Pharmaceutical Sciences: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Edward and Cynthia Institute of Public Health: Stub-class
- Draft:Hans W. Paerl: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wade McCrory: Stub-class
- Draft:Project Access: Stub-class
- Draft:TagLab: Stub-class
- Draft:Ofer Mandelboim: Start-class
- Draft:Uzoma Orchingwa: C-class
- Draft:Axel van Trotsenburg: C-class
- Draft:Exploration-exploitation dilemma: Stub-class
- Draft:Kabobo Massif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Time-based media: Start-class
- Draft:Pinaki Bhattacharya: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Nextflow: GA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Rajab Islombekov: Start-class
- Draft:Pennsylvania Manufacturers' Association: C-class
- Draft:Clank (sound): Stub-class
- Draft:Barak Rosenshine: C-class
- Draft:Ararat International Academy of Sciences: Start-class
- Draft:Ilya Fushman: C-class
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: Start-class
- Draft:Stuvia: Start-class
- Draft:Flagstaff Dark Skies Coalition: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. W. Stoker: Start-class
- Draft:Aboitiz School of Innovation, Technology, and Entrepreneurship: Stub-class
- Draft:Kelly McLaughlin: C-class, COI
- Draft:Martin Regehly: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Þingvallavatn Plane Crash: C-class
- Draft:Degree-Rips Bifiltration: C-class
- Draft:John A. Daly: Start-class
- Draft:Kunsulu Zakarya: C-class
- Draft:Helen Marieskind: C-class
- Draft:Citizens Utility Board: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fred Schweppe: Stub-class
- Draft:Castrén & Snellman: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Samar Chatterje: C-class
- Draft:Ammonium hexachlorotellurate: Stub-class
- Draft:Simplified International Model of agricultural Prices, Land use, and the Environment: Start-class
- Draft:OmniAb, Inc.: C-class
- Draft:Corgan (architecture firm): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Graphene Electronic Tattoos: C-class
- Draft:Society of Research Administrators International: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Franz Wilhelm Peren: Start-class
- Draft:Tianlai experiment: C-class
- Draft:Kathryn Peddrew: C-class
- Draft:Aspen Institute Germany: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Research Center of the University of Warsaw Identity – Dialogue – Security: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Watts Water Technologies: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Impropriety: Stub-class
- Draft:Autodna: Start-class
- Draft:Helena Rosenblatt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Morteza Hosseini Ghaffari: Start-class
- Draft:Raymond A. Goetz: Start-class
- Draft:Epistemic auditing: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gerald Misinzo: Stub-class
- Draft:Nabil Bukhalid: Start-class
- Draft:Sachiko Amari: Start-class
- Draft:CPA Benito Ramírez: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siddharth Warrier: Start-class
- Draft:Drogerie: Stub-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Vignoli: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Greetchen Díaz Muñoz: Start-class
- Draft:Andreas Jungherr: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Libroadrunner: C-class
- Draft:Société Internationale de Chirurgie Orthopédique et de Traumatologie: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Schilling Nguyen: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marino Zerial: Start-class
- Draft:Goodwoof: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Reisman: C-class
- Draft:Autosphere: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dinosauroid: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paul Strebel: C-class
- Draft:Shuyun Zhou: Start-class
- Draft:Alireza Pandkhahi: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Todd Snyder (race driver): Stub-class
- Draft:Helge Dedek: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Muriel Howorth: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Schlosser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yehuda Elram: Start-class
- Draft:Celloscope automated cell counter: C-class
- Draft:Mirabella Beauty: Stub-class
- Draft:Brandon J Berry: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Rubin (author): C-class
- Draft:Mike Clare: Start-class
- Draft:Joanna Swash: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Early Years Curriculum: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:-dom: Start-class
- Draft:Edmond Clint Fernandes: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert V. Farese Jr.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paris Institute for Critical Thinking: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marduk's Address to the Demons: Start-class
- Draft:TUM Georg Nemetschek Institute Artificial Intelligence for the Built World: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Catalogue of Texts and Authors: Start-class
- Draft:Om Murti Anil: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Schmiegelow: Start-class
- Draft:Grillo-Werke: C-class
- Draft:Fran Soistman: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Plant Nanny app: Start-class
- Draft:Shankar Aswani Canela: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer-Lee Dupuy: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eric Racine: C-class
- Draft:Bogdan A092: Start-class
- Draft:Bogdan A091: Start-class
- Draft:ENvizion Medical: Start-class
- Draft:Ellen Inutan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erika Crouch: C-class
- Draft:Occupational Health Literacy: C-class
- Draft:Specious reasoning: Start-class
- Draft:Manipal Museum of Anatomy and Pathology: C-class
- Draft:Yashpal Singh Malik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clara Higuera Cabañes: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeremy Houska: Stub-class
- Draft:Florian Becker-Ritterspach: Start-class
- Draft:Neurotechnology (company): Start-class
- Draft:Network for international policies and cooperation in education and training: C-class
- Draft:The Obelisk (magazine): Start-class
- Draft:Debprasad Dutta: GA-class
- Draft:Special Programme of Research, Development and Research Training in Human Reproduction- HRP: C-class
- Draft:The Uber Problem: Stub-class
- Draft:Resilience (mathematics): C-class
- Draft:Canada's Best Summer Job 2021: Start-class
- Draft:Kosea Wambaka: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tabular data to image conversion for convolutional neural network applications: Stub-class
- Draft:Musica International: C-class
- Draft:Alfred Carl Haussmann, Jr: C-class
- Draft:Angela Busheska: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Human population and food availability: C-class
- Draft:Merline Saintil: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Biegelbauer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tremella Tubulosae: Start-class
- Draft:Johann Hruby: Start-class
- Draft:List of Cambrian genera: C-class
- Draft:Synchron: B-class
- Draft:Matter of Trust, Public Charity: C-class
- Draft:Alan Barnard: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Evgen Multia: Start-class
- Draft:The Real Life Guys: C-class
- Draft:Sectorial operator: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael D. Holloway: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Aidan Gilligan: C-class
- Draft:Engelina Zelikman: C-class
- Draft:List of Greek New Testament Print Editions (16th century): C-class
- Draft:Recovery Dharma: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Welch: Start-class
- Draft:David Redish: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Pompo: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Walter Salzburger: Start-class
- Draft:Leo Kent: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christoph Lüthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Digital Trust: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Iftner: Start-class
- Draft:Fasma Hellas: Start-class
- Draft:Anindya Kundu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marketer.ua: Start-class
- Draft:Phenom People: Start-class
- Draft:Entotrust certification: C-class
- Draft:Carbon-Positive Green-Blue Infrastructures: C-class
- Draft:2023 La Salle fire: GA-class
- Draft:Lothar Abel: C-class
- Draft:David Marlon: C-class
- Draft:New Mexico Civil Guard: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:James Michael Bailey: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Full Metal Planète: C-class
- Draft:William R. Wiley: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Amitav Banerjee: C-class
- Draft:Dirk Görlich: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:World Laureates Association Prize: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Human-computer integration: FA-class
- Draft:WageIndicator Foundation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mia Phillipson: Start-class
- Draft:2023 monkeypox outbreak in Myanmar: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Agnew Harries: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Golden Raspberry Award for Worst Visual Effects: Start-class
- Draft:Hall Thomas Wilson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atlantic Shark Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Abdul Hamid Sadka: B-class
- Draft:Adam Bierman: C-class
- Draft:Natural Resources Institute: C-class
- Draft:Better HR: Start-class
- Draft:Narayan Hulse: C-class, COI
- Draft:Orly Alter: C-class
- Draft:Columbia Journal of Law & Social Problems: Start-class
- Draft:Integrated Intelligent Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Nano Biomedicine and Engineering: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reviews of Geophysics and Planetary Physics: Start-class
- Draft:Acta Sedimentologica Sinica: Start-class
- Draft:Public Administration and Development: Start-class
- Draft:Barion: GA-class
- Draft:NOVIMOVE: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Grace Wang (academic): C-class
- Draft:S. M. Lutful Kabir: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jeff Yabuki: GA-class
- Draft:Christian Barillot: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Tullis: Start-class
- Draft:Journal of Clinical and Translational Hepatology: Start-class
- Draft:Regal Springs AG: C-class
- Draft:Optical Coating Laboratory Incorporated: Start-class
- Draft:Juliet Agocha: Start-class
- Draft:Reuben Shaw: C-class
- Draft:Mediversal Hospital: Start-class
- Draft:Lilly Yokoi: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of presidents of the North of England Institute of Mining and Mechanical Engineers: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Concept space: C-class
- Draft:Brian Buma: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Sergey Donskoy: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Frutiger Aero: Start-class
- Draft:Road signs in Tajikistan: Start-class
- Draft:Stefka Cartaleva: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alice Tripp: Stub-class
- Draft:Dinesh Kumar (chemist): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Simon Brown: C-class
- Draft:Mauritius ground thrush: Start-class
- Draft:Fractional Work: C-class, Possible spam
STEM/Biology (49)
STEM/Chemistry (7)
STEM/Computing (54)
- Draft:NCache Alachisoft: C-class
- Draft:Apache IoTDB: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Kahan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Permutational Number System: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fuzzy Hashing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bashicu Matrix System: Stub-class
- Draft:Arcad Software: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Notenik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sherief Reda: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Yulia Klymenko: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Dragonboat (company): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Divisibility for all divisors relative prime to 10: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Holochain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bardin Valery Vladimirovich: Start-class
- Draft:Azure Event Hubs: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Mimmit koodaa: C-class
- Draft:Servant (web framework): Start-class
- Draft:EaseUS Todo Backup: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Weak Supervision: C-class
- Draft:FydeOS: C-class
- Draft:AllStarLink: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Geodatabase (Esri): B-class
- Draft:Data Lakehouse: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jason Christoper Sudirdjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Ordinal Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Sukhpal Singh Gill: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Frédo Durand: Start-class
- Draft:Deviceless testing: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Delta Lake (Software): Start-class
- Draft:Pascal van den Essenburg: Start-class
- Draft:Nostr: Stub-class
- Draft:VODA.ai: Start-class
- Draft:Ralph J. Slutz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saman Amarasinghe: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Graphia (software): C-class, COI
- Draft:Zero-touch provisioning: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trust and Safety Services: Start-class
- Draft:Gigasheet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PreTeXt: Start-class
- Draft:RoboRIO: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Refocusing (semantics): C-class
- Draft:Elliott 153: Start-class
- Draft:Wikipedia:WikiProject SM Supermalls: Stub-class
- Draft:FuseCPA (Brooks-Iyengar) Algorithm: Stub-class
- Draft:Aleksander Madry: Start-class
- Draft:AMD Élan: C-class
- Draft:The Graph: C-class
- Draft:Philip Tetlow: C-class
- Draft:Mergin Maps: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:V (programming language): C-class
- Draft:David M. Grobman: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Torsten Hoefler: C-class
- Draft:Dinesh Verma: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:PITS Global Data Recovery Services: Stub-class
STEM/Earth and environment (30)
STEM/Engineering (17)
STEM/Libraries & Information (10)
STEM/Mathematics (24)
STEM/Medicine & Health (77)
- Draft:The BabySeq Project: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Healthy Families Parenting Inventory (HFPI): C-class
- Draft:International Society of Substance Use Professionals: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ISA Pharmaceuticals B.V.: C-class, Possible attack
- Draft:UAMS College of Health Professions: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marilyn Murray: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Janet Gilsdorf: C-class
- Draft:Shelkovsk Incident: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Craig Rayner: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andreas Reif: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alfred Honigbaum: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Blob Tree: Start-class
- Draft:Defibrillation threshold testing: Stub-class
- Draft:Cyril Michael Hetsko: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Lake Region Healthcare: C-class
- Draft:Functional MRI Methods and Findings in Schizophrenia: C-class
- Draft:African Network of Medical Excellence: C-class
- Draft:Vir Biotechnology: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Neurogenesis hypothesis of depression: C-class
- Draft:Motoric Cognitive Risk Syndrome: Start-class
- Draft:Wolfgang M. Kuebler: C-class
- Draft:Adrian Boyle (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Heroic Hearts Project: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ira Maximilian Altshuler: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stephen J. Page: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Medable: C-class
- Draft:Oxycodegal (NKTR-181): Stub-class
- Draft:Atul Malhotra: Start-class
- Draft:SonderMind: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Theologou: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fasciculus retroflexus: C-class
- Draft:Risk corridor: Start-class
- Draft:Lillie Johnson: Start-class
- Draft:Johannes F. Coy: C-class
- Draft:Metaphocytes: Start-class
- Draft:Cherrelyn Animal Hospital: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Royal Prince Alfred Hospital Elimination Diet: C-class
- Draft:Buttien-Fryns syndrome: Start-class
- Draft:Neoehrlichiosis: Stub-class
- Draft:Trauma-Informed Pedagogy: C-class
- Draft:Jody Steinauer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Martina Sester: C-class
- Draft:Emotional validation: Start-class
- Draft:Dental crowding: B-class
- Draft:Nano-ayurvedic medicine: Stub-class
- Draft:Subtraction logic: C-class
- Draft:Bilawal Medical College: Start-class
- Draft:Warm Oxygen Therapy: Start-class
- Draft:Combination syndrome: Start-class
- Draft:Joint British Diabetes Societies for Inpatient Care Group: Start-class
- Draft:NeuroCure: C-class
- Draft:Ena Vazquez-Nuttall: C-class
- Draft:HepaRG: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alazami syndrome: Start-class
- Draft:Angela Hirbe: Start-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pediatric Acute-Onset Neuropsychiatric Syndrome (PANS): C-class
- Draft:U.S. Army Drug Treatment Centers (Vietnam): C-class
- Draft:Future of Families and Child Wellbeing Study: C-class
- Draft:Tcr-seq: B-class
- Draft:Somatic delusion: Stub-class
- Draft:Adolescent-friendly health services: Start-class
- Draft:Synact Pharma: C-class
- Draft:Tenwek Mission Hospital: Stub-class
- Draft:Guillermo Escobar Aldasoro: C-class
- Draft:Bhaskar Sharma (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Roy Salomon: C-class
- Draft:Cross Country Healthcare: C-class
- Draft:Edwin Key Yager: Start-class
- Draft:C. Michael Gibson: C-class
- Draft:Laurence J. Kirmayer: C-class
- Draft:Nicholas Lowe: B-class
- Draft:Stanley T. Crooke: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adenolipoma: Start-class
- Draft:Before Operational Stress: Start-class
- Draft:Ira K. Packer: Start-class
- Draft:Timeline of the COVID-19 pandemic in Indonesia (2023): C-class
STEM/Physics (21)
STEM/Space (7)
STEM/Technology (162)
- Draft:MiningMath: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NCache Alachisoft: C-class
- Draft:Olof Lundberg: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HP Reverb G2: Start-class
- Draft:Reface: Start-class
- Draft:Apache IoTDB: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Inworld AI: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Kahan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charlotte Juneteenth Shooting: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Quim Garrigolas: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Simon Crowther: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fuzzy Hashing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gigaclear: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2N Telecommunications: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:N4 (nuclear reactor): Start-class
- Draft:Atong Amos Agook Juac: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Di-Ann Eisnor: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Balabolka: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Makr Shakr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ambarish Mitra: Stub-class
- Draft:International Institute of Communications: Start-class
- Draft:Reibus International: C-class
- Draft:Flex LNG: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Initial DEX offering: Start-class
- Draft:Bassem Khalil Al-Salem: Start-class
- Draft:Multi layered ceramic capacitor: C-class
- Draft:Smotrim: Start-class
- Draft:Davide Contu: Stub-class
- Draft:Notenik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Knowledge Hub Against Plastic Pollution: Start-class
- Draft:Light-Induced Fluorescence Transient: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoto (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Viseven: Start-class
- Draft:Securities Information Processor: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Townshend Audio: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:EcoFlow Portable Power Stations: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reconfigurable intelligent surface: Start-class
- Draft:Dragonboat (company): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Scientific Coalition for UAP Studies: C-class
- Draft:Truescope: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holochain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rhode Power Station: Start-class
- Draft:Paraffin candles: Start-class
- Draft:CDN77: Start-class
- Draft:Reuven Aronashvili: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:App monetization: C-class
- Draft:Ashish Goel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Azure Event Hubs: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Channelbox: Start-class
- Draft:Chol Deng Thon Abel: C-class
- Draft:Draugen Oil Platform: Start-class
- Draft:Eagle Filters Group: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Kometa (corporation): C-class
- Draft:Lucansky Arms: Start-class
- Draft:Trigo (company): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Volcanic Repeating Rifle: Stub-class
- Draft:Servant (web framework): Start-class
- Draft:Kenaf Fiber Reinforced Concrete: C-class
- Draft:2022 Iraqi power cut protests: C-class
- Draft:Gravity Spy: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Itasca Village Township: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bamboo Reinforcements in Construction: Start-class
- Draft:Mobian: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EaseUS Todo Backup: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uranium Backup: Start-class
- Draft:Weak Supervision: C-class
- Draft:Third World Network: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:FydeOS: C-class
- Draft:Agility Robotics 2: Start-class
- Draft:Straight back: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:0DTE: Stub-class
- Draft:GlobalConnect Group: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GMSL: C-class
- Draft:Remington Model 12: Stub-class
- Draft:AllStarLink: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lovato Electric: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Perko, Inc.: GA-class
- Draft:Sticky Password: Stub-class
- Draft:Data Lakehouse: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grid (website): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Joseph K Horgle: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gravitational oscillator: Start-class
- Draft:Satellite Chemical (company): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:InMoment: C-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Abotaleb: Stub-class
- Draft:James Dyke: Start-class
- Draft:Jun Zhuang: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Spring Health: C-class
- Draft:NovaSource Power Services: C-class
- Draft:Imperial Smokeless Coal Company: Stub-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:Jason Christoper Sudirdjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Ordinal Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Masculinity contest culture: Start-class
- Draft:Frédo Durand: Start-class
- Draft:Future Today: C-class, COI
- Draft:Basil Lui: C-class
- Draft:Expedition 69: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deviceless testing: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Delta Lake (Software): Start-class
- Draft:Jack Levin (computer scientist): Start-class
- Draft:Pascal van den Essenburg: Start-class
- Draft:ProLogium: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Simon Migliano: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reekon Tools: Start-class
- Draft:Janneke Parrish: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nostr: Stub-class
- Draft:Drone Industry Insights: Start-class
- Draft:VODA.ai: Start-class
- Draft:Saman Amarasinghe: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lancium: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Smart Metering Systems: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:E.gg: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Zero-touch provisioning: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Hub: C-class
- Draft:Trust and Safety Services: Start-class
- Draft:Thierry Delaporte: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gigasheet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PreTeXt: Start-class
- Draft:RoboRIO: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:C4-FN: C-class
- Draft:Xiaomi Mi MIX Fold: Stub-class
- Draft:Nothing OS: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Adaptation gap: Start-class
- Draft:Nondestructive Evaluation 4.0: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Perusall: C-class
- Draft:Tilda (platform): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:KASPR Datahaus: C-class
- Draft:Diamond Model of Intrusion Analysis: Start-class
- Draft:Karen Butler-Purry: C-class
- Draft:MacDirtyCow: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gather (metaverse platform): Start-class
- Draft:Abillion: Start-class
- Draft:Sê San Dam: Start-class
- Draft:BarCode: C-class
- Draft:OnePlus 11: Start-class
- Draft:FreeYourMusic: Start-class
- Draft:Prefab warehouse mezzanine: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:AIP Labs: Start-class
- Draft:Synthesia (company): Start-class
- Draft:Alexandr Wang: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tri-City Area, Oklahoma: Stub-class
- Draft:AMD Élan: C-class
- Draft:Symbiant Company: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:The Graph: C-class
- Draft:C4V: Start-class
- Draft:TweakTown: Start-class
- Draft:Historical Optimisation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mergin Maps: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MetaTrader 5: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sami Khoreibi: C-class
- Draft:Integer Holdings Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Pragya Akhilesh: Stub-class
- Draft:V (programming language): C-class
- Draft:OilX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Identiv: C-class
- Draft:Hans Ehm: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:I3D.net: C-class
- Draft:Leo Rover: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Walther Q4 Pistol: Start-class
- Draft:Open Surge: C-class
- Draft:Azerbaijan Energy Regulatory Agency: Start-class
Unsorted/* (105)
- Draft:Jeff Ruby: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Corrosive capital: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Black Cube Nomadic Art Museum: Start-class
- Draft:GD Prado: Start-class
- Draft:Hackatao: C-class
- Draft:Zigong Haitian Culture Co.,Ltd.: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HWS Round Robin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Đoàn Thanh Hà: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maria's Portuguese Table: Start-class
- Draft:United States SailGP Team: Start-class
- Draft:Boteiro: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Orville Abeynaike Memorial Trophy: C-class
- Draft:Faculty of Modern and Medieval Languages and Linguistics: Stub-class
- Draft:Department of Theoretical and Applied Linguistics: Stub-class
- Draft:Allan Wernick: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fonseca Island: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2017 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:World Federation of Tourist Guide Associations: Stub-class
- Draft:Rodaun: Start-class
- Draft:India UK Achievers Honours: Start-class
- Draft:Haarlem Model United Nations: Start-class
- Draft:Michigan Humanities Collaboratory: Start-class
- Draft:Unique Manuka Factor: Start-class
- Draft:Jason O. Wilson (life coach): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Joshua Le Gallienne: Start-class
- Draft:Fort Process: Start-class
- Draft:Association for Linguistic Typology: Start-class
- Draft:Frezzolini Electronics: C-class
- Draft:Arabi katibi: Stub-class
- Draft:Rockin' City Rebels: Start-class
- Draft:Truck Terminal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2018 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: C-class
- Draft:A Mí No Me La Hacen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dynasty Typewriter: Stub-class
- Draft:Russell County-Smiths Station Footall Rivalry: Start-class
- Draft:Strandbloemen: Start-class
- Draft:Love Justice International: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Three Peaks Bike Race: Start-class
- Draft:International Functional Fitness Federation: C-class
- Draft:Microbiota Directed Therapeutic Food: C-class
- Draft:Bob Dill (engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Andre Musgrove: Start-class
- Draft:Oneonta High School (Alabama): Start-class
- Draft:Hecuba (statue): Start-class
- Draft:Bulldog Hanover: C-class
- Draft:Montreal declaration on animal exploitation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NHRA Factory Stock Showdown: C-class
- Draft:Karl Dewazien: Stub-class
- Draft:Caballero Universal 2022: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Animals of Distinction: Stub-class
- Draft:David Archer (politician): Stub-class
- Draft:Clan Irving: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Committee for the Defense of Water Resources: Start-class
- Draft:Javier Prieto (translator): Start-class
- Draft:Vermont SportsCar: C-class
- Draft:Special Advisor for Human Trafficking: Stub-class
- Draft:Cena (language): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Team Paradise: Stub-class
- Draft:Kelron Bellot: Start-class
- Draft:Traumpalast Leonberg IMAX Theater: Stub-class
- Draft:Bayron Biswas: Stub-class
- Draft:Mei Mac: Start-class
- Draft:Frankfurter Hauptschule: C-class
- Draft:Pavel Tio: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Kabrita: C-class
- Draft:Topas Travel: Start-class
- Draft:Grimnirson: Stub-class
- Draft:Hipolito Angel Cerros: Stub-class
- Draft:New York Kurdish Film Festival: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cherokee verbal stem morphology: C-class
- Draft:Saadat Dar: Stub-class
- Draft:Hunter Wood (artist): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Great Prayer to Šamaš: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: C-class
- Draft:The Kick & Push Festival: C-class
- Draft:Ergon Theatre: Start-class
- Draft:Juan de la Cierva (scholarship): C-class
- Draft:Kabaddi Junior World Cup: Stub-class
- Draft:Cornelis Bijvoet: C-class
- Draft:Tokoyo no kuni: Start-class
- Draft:United Nations General Assembly Resolution ES-11/6: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Challenged Sailors San Diego: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Miles Greenberg: C-class
- Draft:Children’s Art Carnival: Learning Through the Arts (1979).: Stub-class
- Draft:A Sense of Pride: Hamilton Heights (1977).: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Antonio Paone: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Bennet Joko: Stub-class
- Draft:Mahalla Festival: C-class
- Draft:Pompei Street Festival: Start-class
- Draft:Kandanar Kelan Theyyam: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Orient Windmills, NY: C-class
- Draft:Talent International: Start-class
- Draft:2023-24 snooker season: Start-class
- Draft:President of the Forum of Young Parliamentarians: Start-class
- Draft:Fray Leon de San Jose: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas Croxton: C-class
- Draft:Countries that have lasted under one year: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jigyasa Labroo: Start-class
- Draft:Geoff Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Boulevard (Kuwait): Stub-class
- Draft:Civitas Christiana: Stub-class
- Draft:Outpost (gallery): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Bereshit mysticism: Stub-class
- Draft:Moiz Abbas: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:ESPNcricinfo Awards: C-class, 1 past decline